February 12, 20151st2ndFinal
Stetson374885
Lipscomb513687
Stats at a GlanceSTETLIP
FG Percentage.528 (28-53) .459 (28-61)
3P FG Percentage.476 (10-21) .520 (13-25)
FT Percentage.576 (19-33) .720 (18-25)
Offensive Rebounds1216
Defensive Rebounds2124
Total Rebounds3340
Turnovers2021
Steals28
Bench Points2516
LeadersSTETLIP
PointsMYLES - 17
SMITH - 29
ReboundsSMITH - 8
SMITH - 11
AssistsRIVERA - 6
WILLIAMS - 5
HAMPTON - 5
WISHON - 5
StealsMYLES - 1
RIVERA - 1
SMITH - 3
BlocksSMITH - 5
WISHON - 1
SMITH - 1
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02SMITH, Kentwanf332-51-25-73580055210
04MYLES, Divineg277-130-43-51235101117
10LOZOYA, Grantg264-73-60-00552003511
24HARVEY, Camerong162-52-32-2000000258
41PEGG, Briang325-80-04-73250002114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GLASFORD, B.J.231-31-20-0011200123
15RIVERA, Angel274-73-44-80226103215
20SIKORA, Wyatt163-50-01-4347002337
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS28-53
52.8%
10-21
47.6%
19-33
57.6%
1221331527202185
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-25 (44.0%) 17-28 (60.7%) 28-53 (52.8%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) 6-11 (54.5%) 10-21 (47.6%)
Free Throws11-13 (84.6%) 8-20 (40.0%) 19-33 (57.6%)
Stetson
  • Points off TOs: 26
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 25
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-19:36)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 3
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02WILLIAMS, Joshg377-115-76-104155106225
10DENNY, Talbottg141-20-00-0022010152
22HAMPTON, J.C.g223-92-41-2112520049
32WISHON, Brettf222-42-30-0033501246
52SMITH, Malcolmf349-161-210-1056110314229
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04MORAN, Nathan201-81-71-3011310234
11DUVALL, Asa80-00-00-0000100000
14LANG, Chad101-20-00-0134000222
20JOHNSON, Chad40-20-00-0011000020
21SMITH, Charles10-00-00-0000000000
23KORN, Aaron203-52-20-0246200218
55BRAMMEIER, George81-20-00-0123100112
TMTEAM---20210
TOTALS28-61
45.9%
13-25
52.0%
18-25
72.0%
1624402282212687
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-34 (52.9%) 10-27 (37.0%) 28-61 (45.9%)
3-Point Field Goals8-14 (57.1%) 5-11 (45.5%) 13-25 (52.0%)
Free Throws7-10 (70.0%) 11-15 (73.3%) 18-25 (72.0%)
Lipscomb
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 28
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Largest lead: 17 (1st-03:12)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:43
SMITH,MALCOLM missed layup
19:43
Blocked shot by SMITH,KENTWAN
19:41
Defensive rebound by LOZOYA,GRANT
19:363-0
HARVEY,CAMERON made 3-pointer
19:36
Assist by MYLES,DIVINE
19:203-3
HAMPTON,JC made 3-pointer
19:20
Assist by WISHON,BRETT
19:08
Foul by LOZOYA,GRANT
19:08
Turnover by LOZOYA,GRANT
18:55
Turnover by WISHON,BRETT
18:38
MYLES,DIVINE missed 3-pointer
18:38
Offensive rebound by PEGG,BRIAN
18:235-3
LOZOYA,GRANT made jump shot
18:095-6
WISHON,BRETT made 3-pointer
17:567-6
PEGG,BRIAN made jump shot in the paint
17:417-8
DENNY,TALBOTT made layup
17:41
Assist by WISHON,BRETT
17:22
HARVEY,CAMERON missed jump shot
17:22
Blocked shot by SMITH,MALCOLM
17:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:20
Turnover by MYLES,DIVINE
17:19
Steal by HAMPTON,JC
17:16
HAMPTON,JC missed jump shot
17:16
Defensive rebound by PEGG,BRIAN
17:09
Foul by WISHON,BRETT
17:098-8
MYLES,DIVINE made free throw
17:099-8
MYLES,DIVINE made free throw
16:419-10
SMITH,MALCOLM made jump shot
16:41
Assist by HAMPTON,JC
16:20
MYLES,DIVINE missed 3-pointer
16:20
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
16:08
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed 3-pointer
16:08
Defensive rebound by LOZOYA,GRANT
15:5612-10
SMITH,KENTWAN made 3-pointer
15:42
SMITH,MALCOLM missed 3-pointer
15:42
Defensive rebound by MYLES,DIVINE
15:34
Foul by PEGG,BRIAN
15:34
Turnover by PEGG,BRIAN
15:34
Media timeout
15:34
Sub In: RIVERA,ANGEL
15:34
Sub In: SIKORA,WYATT
15:34
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
15:34
Sub Out: MYLES,DIVINE
15:34
Sub Out: LOZOYA,GRANT
15:34
Sub Out: PEGG,BRIAN
15:34
Sub In: LANG,CHAD
15:34
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
15:34
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
15:34
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
15:18
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
15:07
Turnover by SIKORA,WYATT
14:5812-12
WILLIAMS,JOSH made layup
14:58
Assist by WISHON,BRETT
14:47
SMITH,KENTWAN missed layup
14:47
Defensive rebound by MORAN,NATHAN
14:39
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
14:19
Foul by HARVEY,CAMERON
14:19
Turnover by HARVEY,CAMERON
14:19
Sub In: LOZOYA,GRANT
14:19
Sub Out: HARVEY,CAMERON
14:19
Sub In: DENNY,TALBOTT
14:19
Sub Out: SMITH,MALCOLM
14:01
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed jump shot
14:01
Defensive rebound by RIVERA,ANGEL
13:58
Foul by WISHON,BRETT
13:58
Sub In: PEGG,BRIAN
13:58
Sub Out: SMITH,KENTWAN
13:58
Sub In: KORN,AARON
13:58
Sub Out: WISHON,BRETT
13:42
SIKORA,WYATT missed jump shot
13:42
Defensive rebound by DENNY,TALBOTT
13:26
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
13:26
Defensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
13:01
Turnover by GLASFORD,BJ
13:00
Steal by WILLIAMS,JOSH
12:56
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
12:56
Defensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
12:44
PEGG,BRIAN missed jump shot
12:44
Defensive rebound by DENNY,TALBOTT
12:3212-15
KORN,AARON made 3-pointer
12:32
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSH
12:1315-15
LOZOYA,GRANT made 3-pointer
12:13
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
12:02
Foul by LOZOYA,GRANT
12:02
Sub In: MYLES,DIVINE
12:02
Sub Out: LOZOYA,GRANT
12:02
Sub In: DUVALL,ASA
12:02
Sub In: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
12:02
Sub In: SMITH,MALCOLM
12:02
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
12:02
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,JOSH
12:02
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
12:02
Sub Out: LANG,CHAD
12:02
Sub Out: MORAN,NATHAN
11:5315-17
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
11:35
RIVERA,ANGEL missed layup
11:35
Offensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
11:32
Turnover by SIKORA,WYATT
11:32
Media timeout
11:32
Sub In: SMITH,KENTWAN
11:32
Sub Out: SIKORA,WYATT
11:2115-19
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
11:21
Assist by HAMPTON,JC
10:56
PEGG,BRIAN missed jump shot
10:56
Defensive rebound by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
10:47
HAMPTON,JC missed jump shot
10:47
Blocked shot by SMITH,KENTWAN
10:44
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:2815-22
HAMPTON,JC made 3-pointer
10:28
Assist by DUVALL,ASA
10:1817-22
MYLES,DIVINE made jump shot
09:58
HAMPTON,JC missed 3-pointer
09:58
Offensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
09:56
Foul by SMITH,KENTWAN
09:56
Sub In: HARVEY,CAMERON
09:56
Sub Out: GLASFORD,BJ
09:56
Sub In: WILLIAMS,JOSH
09:56
Sub Out: DUVALL,ASA
09:5417-24
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
09:54
Assist by HAMPTON,JC
09:47
Turnover by HARVEY,CAMERON
09:35
BRAMMEIER,GEORGE missed layup
09:35
Blocked shot by SMITH,KENTWAN
09:33
Defensive rebound by PEGG,BRIAN
09:26
Turnover by RIVERA,ANGEL
09:23
Steal by HAMPTON,JC
09:19
SMITH,MALCOLM missed layup
09:19
Offensive rebound by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
09:1517-26
BRAMMEIER,GEORGE made tip-in
09:02
Foul by HAMPTON,JC
08:37
RIVERA,ANGEL missed jump shot
08:37
Offensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
08:34
Foul by KORN,AARON
08:34
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHAD
08:34
Sub In: SMITH,CHARLES
08:34
Sub Out: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
08:34
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
08:32
Foul by JOHNSON,CHAD
08:3218-26
SMITH,KENTWAN made free throw
08:3219-26
SMITH,KENTWAN made free throw
08:25
Foul by HARVEY,CAMERON
08:2519-27
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
08:2519-28
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
08:17
Turnover by SMITH,KENTWAN
08:0119-31
WILLIAMS,JOSH made 3-pointer
08:01
Assist by KORN,AARON
07:5121-31
SMITH,KENTWAN made jump shot
07:51
Assist by MYLES,DIVINE
07:36
Turnover by KORN,AARON
07:35
Steal by MYLES,DIVINE
07:30
Foul by WILLIAMS,JOSH
07:30
Media timeout
07:3022-31
PEGG,BRIAN made free throw
07:30
PEGG,BRIAN missed free throw
07:30
Defensive rebound by LANG,CHAD
07:30
Sub In: LANG,CHAD
07:30
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
07:30
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
07:30
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHAD
07:30
Sub Out: SMITH,CHARLES
07:30
Sub Out: KORN,AARON
07:16
Foul by RIVERA,ANGEL
07:16
MORAN,NATHAN missed free throw
07:16
Deadball rebound
07:16
MORAN,NATHAN missed free throw
07:16
Deadball rebound
07:1622-32
MORAN,NATHAN made free throw
06:59
HARVEY,CAMERON missed jump shot
06:59
Offensive rebound by PEGG,BRIAN
06:4425-32
HARVEY,CAMERON made 3-pointer
06:44
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
06:2825-34
LANG,CHAD made layup
06:28
Assist by HAMPTON,JC
06:12
Turnover by RIVERA,ANGEL
06:08
HAMPTON,JC missed layup
06:08
Offensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
06:06
Foul by HARVEY,CAMERON
06:0625-35
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
06:0625-36
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
06:06
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
06:06
Sub In: SIKORA,WYATT
06:06
Sub Out: PEGG,BRIAN
06:06
Sub Out: HARVEY,CAMERON
06:06
Sub In: DENNY,TALBOTT
06:06
Sub In: DUVALL,ASA
06:06
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
06:06
Sub Out: SMITH,MALCOLM
05:4527-36
MYLES,DIVINE made jump shot in the paint
05:45
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
05:36
Foul by SIKORA,WYATT
05:3627-37
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
05:36
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed free throw
05:36
Defensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
05:36
Sub In: LOZOYA,GRANT
05:36
Sub Out: GLASFORD,BJ
05:30
RIVERA,ANGEL missed 3-pointer
05:30
Defensive rebound by LANG,CHAD
05:1227-40
MORAN,NATHAN made 3-pointer
05:12
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSH
04:43
Turnover by SIKORA,WYATT
04:43
Sub In: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
04:43
Sub Out: LANG,CHAD
04:3727-43
WILLIAMS,JOSH made 3-pointer
04:37
Assist by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
04:30
30 second timeout
04:30
Sub In: HARVEY,CAMERON
04:30
Sub Out: MYLES,DIVINE
04:30
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHAD
04:30
Sub Out: MORAN,NATHAN
04:19
Turnover by SMITH,KENTWAN
04:09
Turnover by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
04:03
Foul by JOHNSON,CHAD
04:0328-43
RIVERA,ANGEL made free throw
04:0329-43
RIVERA,ANGEL made free throw
03:45
Turnover by DENNY,TALBOTT
03:45
Media timeout
03:45
Sub In: SMITH,MALCOLM
03:45
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
03:45
Sub Out: DUVALL,ASA
03:45
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHAD
03:33
Turnover by LOZOYA,GRANT
03:32
Steal by DENNY,TALBOTT
03:25
HAMPTON,JC missed jump shot
03:25
Defensive rebound by RIVERA,ANGEL
03:17
Turnover by RIVERA,ANGEL
03:1229-45
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup (fast break)
03:12
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSH
03:12
Foul by RIVERA,ANGEL
03:1229-46
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
03:12
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
03:12
Sub In: MYLES,DIVINE
03:12
Sub Out: RIVERA,ANGEL
03:12
Sub Out: LOZOYA,GRANT
02:44
GLASFORD,BJ missed 3-pointer
02:44
Offensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
02:4031-46
SIKORA,WYATT made layup
02:21
DENNY,TALBOTT missed layup
02:21
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
02:20
Foul by DENNY,TALBOTT
02:20
SMITH,KENTWAN missed free throw
02:20
Defensive rebound by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
02:20
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
02:20
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
02:05
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
02:05
Defensive rebound by MYLES,DIVINE
01:57
MYLES,DIVINE missed 3-pointer
01:57
Defensive rebound by HAMPTON,JC
01:5031-48
HAMPTON,JC made jump shot in the paint
01:3833-48
MYLES,DIVINE made jump shot
01:21
Turnover by MORAN,NATHAN
01:16
Foul by HAMPTON,JC
01:1634-48
HARVEY,CAMERON made free throw
01:1635-48
HARVEY,CAMERON made free throw
01:16
Sub In: PEGG,BRIAN
01:16
Sub Out: SIKORA,WYATT
01:16
Sub In: KORN,AARON
01:16
Sub In: LANG,CHAD
01:16
Sub Out: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
01:16
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
01:03
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed jump shot
01:03
Offensive rebound by LANG,CHAD
00:58
Foul by LANG,CHAD
00:58
Turnover by LANG,CHAD
00:47
HARVEY,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by KORN,AARON
00:25
Turnover by MORAN,NATHAN
00:21
Foul by WILLIAMS,JOSH
00:21
30 second timeout
00:2136-48
SMITH,KENTWAN made free throw
00:2137-48
SMITH,KENTWAN made free throw
00:0737-51
WILLIAMS,JOSH made 3-pointer
00:07
Assist by MORAN,NATHAN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
LOZOYA,GRANT missed 3-pointer
19:47
Offensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
19:45
Foul by HAMPTON,JC
19:45
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
19:45
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
19:32
Turnover by PEGG,BRIAN
19:23
Foul by LOZOYA,GRANT
19:23
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed free throw
19:23
Deadball rebound
19:23
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed free throw
19:23
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
19:1639-51
MYLES,DIVINE made jump shot
19:04
Foul by HARVEY,CAMERON
19:04
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
19:04
Sub Out: HARVEY,CAMERON
18:59
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
18:59
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSH
18:47
MORAN,NATHAN missed layup
18:47
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
18:3941-51
PEGG,BRIAN made layup
18:39
Assist by MYLES,DIVINE
18:16
Foul by GLASFORD,BJ
18:1641-52
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
18:1641-53
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
18:16
Sub In: KORN,AARON
18:16
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
18:16
Sub Out: SMITH,MALCOLM
18:16
Sub Out: MORAN,NATHAN
17:49
SMITH,KENTWAN missed layup
17:49
Defensive rebound by KORN,AARON
17:41
KORN,AARON missed jump shot
17:41
Offensive rebound by KORN,AARON
17:32
Turnover by KORN,AARON
17:31
GLASFORD,BJ missed jump shot
17:31
Offensive rebound by PEGG,BRIAN
17:26
Foul by DENNY,TALBOTT
17:23
Foul by DENNY,TALBOTT
17:23
MYLES,DIVINE missed free throw
17:23
Deadball rebound
17:2342-53
MYLES,DIVINE made free throw
17:23
Sub In: SMITH,MALCOLM
17:23
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
17:11
Foul by SMITH,KENTWAN
17:1142-54
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
17:1142-55
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
17:11
Sub In: LANG,CHAD
17:11
Sub Out: WISHON,BRETT
16:4944-55
PEGG,BRIAN made layup
16:49
Assist by MYLES,DIVINE
16:49
Foul by LANG,CHAD
16:49
PEGG,BRIAN missed free throw
16:49
Offensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
16:49
Sub In: RIVERA,ANGEL
16:49
Sub Out: MYLES,DIVINE
16:48
Turnover by SMITH,KENTWAN
16:48
Steal by SMITH,MALCOLM
16:3444-57
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
16:34
Assist by KORN,AARON
16:12
Foul by SMITH,MALCOLM
16:0046-57
PEGG,BRIAN made jump shot
16:00
Assist by GLASFORD,BJ
15:44
Turnover by LANG,CHAD
15:36
LOZOYA,GRANT missed 3-pointer
15:36
Defensive rebound by KORN,AARON
15:2846-60
WILLIAMS,JOSH made 3-pointer
15:28
Assist by HAMPTON,JC
15:1049-60
RIVERA,ANGEL made 3-pointer
15:10
Assist by LOZOYA,GRANT
15:08
30 second timeout
15:08
Sub In: SIKORA,WYATT
15:08
Sub Out: SMITH,KENTWAN
15:08
Sub In: WISHON,BRETT
15:08
Sub Out: LANG,CHAD
14:43
Foul by SIKORA,WYATT
14:43
Media timeout
14:26
Foul by SIKORA,WYATT
14:2249-63
WISHON,BRETT made 3-pointer
14:22
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSH
13:5151-63
SIKORA,WYATT made layup
13:3351-65
KORN,AARON made layup
13:33
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSH
13:11
SIKORA,WYATT missed layup
13:11
Offensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
13:0953-65
SIKORA,WYATT made layup
12:55
Turnover by SMITH,MALCOLM
12:28
Foul by HAMPTON,JC
12:28
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
12:28
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
12:2656-65
RIVERA,ANGEL made 3-pointer
12:26
Assist by LOZOYA,GRANT
12:17
30 second timeout
12:10
SMITH,MALCOLM missed jump shot
12:10
Defensive rebound by GLASFORD,BJ
11:5459-65
RIVERA,ANGEL made 3-pointer
11:54
Assist by GLASFORD,BJ
11:3659-67
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
11:36
Assist by WISHON,BRETT
11:36
Foul by LOZOYA,GRANT
11:36
Media timeout
11:3659-68
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
11:36
Sub In: MYLES,DIVINE
11:36
Sub In: SMITH,KENTWAN
11:36
Sub Out: LOZOYA,GRANT
11:36
Sub Out: PEGG,BRIAN
11:36
Sub In: DENNY,TALBOTT
11:36
Sub Out: KORN,AARON
11:13
Foul by DENNY,TALBOTT
11:1360-68
SMITH,KENTWAN made free throw
11:13
SMITH,KENTWAN missed free throw
11:13
Defensive rebound by WISHON,BRETT
11:13
Sub In: KORN,AARON
11:13
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
10:5960-71
KORN,AARON made 3-pointer
10:59
Assist by WISHON,BRETT
10:39
Foul by MORAN,NATHAN
10:3961-71
RIVERA,ANGEL made free throw
10:39
RIVERA,ANGEL missed free throw
10:39
Defensive rebound by KORN,AARON
10:30
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
10:30
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHAD
10:30
Sub Out: MORAN,NATHAN
10:19
Turnover by SMITH,KENTWAN
10:19
Steal by SMITH,MALCOLM
09:57
JOHNSON,CHAD missed layup
09:57
Defensive rebound by SIKORA,WYATT
09:44
SMITH,KENTWAN missed 3-pointer
09:44
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,CHAD
09:37
JOHNSON,CHAD missed layup
09:37
Offensive rebound by KORN,AARON
09:33
KORN,AARON missed layup
09:33
Blocked shot by SMITH,KENTWAN
09:31
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSH
09:2861-73
WILLIAMS,JOSH made layup
09:19
MYLES,DIVINE missed jump shot
09:19
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
09:06
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
09:06
Sub In: LOZOYA,GRANT
09:06
Sub In: PEGG,BRIAN
09:06
Sub Out: MYLES,DIVINE
09:06
Sub Out: SIKORA,WYATT
09:06
Sub In: DUVALL,ASA
09:06
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,JOSH
08:5364-73
GLASFORD,BJ made 3-pointer
08:53
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
08:36
SMITH,MALCOLM missed layup
08:36
Blocked shot by SMITH,KENTWAN
08:33
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
08:12
Foul by WISHON,BRETT
08:1265-73
PEGG,BRIAN made free throw
08:1266-73
PEGG,BRIAN made free throw
08:12
Sub In: HARVEY,CAMERON
08:12
Sub Out: GLASFORD,BJ
08:12
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
08:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,JOSH
08:12
Sub Out: KORN,AARON
08:12
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHAD
07:5866-76
WILLIAMS,JOSH made 3-pointer
07:58
Assist by MORAN,NATHAN
07:51
Foul by MORAN,NATHAN
07:51
Media timeout
07:51
RIVERA,ANGEL missed free throw
07:51
Deadball rebound
07:51
RIVERA,ANGEL missed free throw
07:51
Defensive rebound by WISHON,BRETT
07:37
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
07:37
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSH
07:35
Foul by HARVEY,CAMERON
07:3566-77
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
07:35
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed free throw
07:35
Defensive rebound by LOZOYA,GRANT
07:35
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
07:35
Sub Out: HARVEY,CAMERON
07:09
Turnover by SMITH,KENTWAN
07:08
Steal by MORAN,NATHAN
07:05
Foul by GLASFORD,BJ
07:0566-78
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
07:0566-79
SMITH,MALCOLM made free throw
06:5569-79
LOZOYA,GRANT made 3-pointer
06:55
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
06:3169-82
SMITH,MALCOLM made 3-pointer
06:31
Assist by MORAN,NATHAN
06:1871-82
PEGG,BRIAN made layup
06:18
Assist by RIVERA,ANGEL
06:07
Sub In: MYLES,DIVINE
06:07
Sub Out: GLASFORD,BJ
06:07
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
06:07
Sub In: KORN,AARON
06:07
Sub Out: DUVALL,ASA
06:07
Sub Out: MORAN,NATHAN
06:05
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
05:41
PEGG,BRIAN missed layup
05:41
Blocked shot by WISHON,BRETT
05:39
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
05:34
WISHON,BRETT missed layup
05:34
Offensive rebound by HAMPTON,JC
05:29
SMITH,MALCOLM missed layup
05:29
Defensive rebound by LOZOYA,GRANT
05:21
Turnover by LOZOYA,GRANT
05:19
Steal by SMITH,MALCOLM
05:19
Turnover by SMITH,MALCOLM
05:19
30 second timeout
05:10
Foul by WISHON,BRETT
05:10
SIKORA,WYATT missed free throw
05:10
Deadball rebound
05:10
SIKORA,WYATT missed free throw
05:10
Defensive rebound by LANG,CHAD
05:10
Sub In: LANG,CHAD
05:10
Sub In: MORAN,NATHAN
05:10
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
05:10
Sub Out: WISHON,BRETT
04:50
LANG,CHAD missed layup
04:50
Blocked shot by SIKORA,WYATT
04:48
Offensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
04:46
Turnover by SMITH,MALCOLM
04:46
Sub In: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
04:46
Sub Out: LANG,CHAD
04:3274-82
LOZOYA,GRANT made 3-pointer
04:32
Assist by MYLES,DIVINE
04:19
Turnover by SMITH,MALCOLM
04:17
Steal by RIVERA,ANGEL
04:1676-82
RIVERA,ANGEL made layup (fast break)
03:57
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSH
03:57
Media timeout
03:57
Sub In: SIKORA,WYATT
03:57
Sub Out: SMITH,KENTWAN
03:36
Foul by BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
03:3677-82
SIKORA,WYATT made free throw
03:36
SIKORA,WYATT missed free throw
03:36
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
03:36
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
03:36
Sub In: WISHON,BRETT
03:36
Sub Out: BRAMMEIER,GEORGE
03:36
Sub Out: KORN,AARON
03:22
MORAN,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
03:22
Offensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
03:17
SMITH,MALCOLM missed layup
03:17
Blocked shot by SIKORA,WYATT
03:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:17
Sub In: SMITH,KENTWAN
03:17
Sub Out: SIKORA,WYATT
03:15
WISHON,BRETT missed 3-pointer
03:15
Offensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
03:1277-84
SMITH,MALCOLM made layup
03:05
LOZOYA,GRANT missed 3-pointer
03:05
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
02:41
HAMPTON,JC missed 3-pointer
02:41
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSH
02:38
Foul by MYLES,DIVINE
02:3877-85
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
02:3877-86
WILLIAMS,JOSH made free throw
02:38
Sub In: DUVALL,ASA
02:38
Sub Out: HAMPTON,JC
02:27
Foul by SMITH,MALCOLM
02:2778-86
PEGG,BRIAN made free throw
02:27
PEGG,BRIAN missed free throw
02:27
Defensive rebound by SMITH,MALCOLM
02:27
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
02:27
Sub Out: RIVERA,ANGEL
02:27
Sub In: HAMPTON,JC
02:27
Sub Out: DUVALL,ASA
01:57
Turnover by WISHON,BRETT
01:5580-86
MYLES,DIVINE made layup (fast break)
01:55
Sub In: DENNY,TALBOTT
01:55
Sub Out: SMITH,MALCOLM
01:40
WILLIAMS,JOSH missed 3-pointer
01:40
Defensive rebound by LOZOYA,GRANT
01:27
MYLES,DIVINE missed jump shot
01:27
Offensive rebound by MYLES,DIVINE
01:2582-86
MYLES,DIVINE made layup
01:25
Foul by DENNY,TALBOTT
01:25
MYLES,DIVINE missed free throw
01:25
Defensive rebound by WISHON,BRETT
01:25
Sub In: SMITH,MALCOLM
01:25
Sub Out: DENNY,TALBOTT
00:50
Turnover by TEAM
00:50
30 second timeout
00:50
Sub In: RIVERA,ANGEL
00:50
Sub Out: GLASFORD,BJ
00:4284-86
MYLES,DIVINE made jump shot
00:19
Foul by LOZOYA,GRANT
00:1984-87
HAMPTON,JC made free throw
00:19
HAMPTON,JC missed free throw
00:19
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KENTWAN
00:19
Sub In: GLASFORD,BJ
00:19
Sub Out: LOZOYA,GRANT
00:14
Full timeout
00:07
MYLES,DIVINE missed 3-pointer
00:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:03
30 second timeout
00:01
Foul by MORAN,NATHAN
00:0185-87
RIVERA,ANGEL made free throw
00:01
RIVERA,ANGEL missed free throw
00:01
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSH
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02SMITH, Kentwanf182-31-14-5112003219
04MYLES, Divineg153-60-32-2022210108
10LOZOYA, Grantg92-21-10-0022000225
24HARVEY, Camerong142-52-32-2000000238
41PEGG, Briang141-30-01-2224000113
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GLASFORD, B.J.90-10-10-0000000100
15RIVERA, Angel120-30-12-2022300322
20SIKORA, Wyatt91-20-00-0235000312
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS11-25
44.0%
4-10
40.0%
11-13
84.6%
61218513151037
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02WILLIAMS, Joshg184-73-43-40003102214
10DENNY, Talbottg101-20-00-0022010112
22HAMPTON, J.C.g123-82-30-0011420028
32WISHON, Brettf61-11-10-0000300123
52SMITH, Malcolmf155-80-13-32130010013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04MORAN, Nathan91-41-41-3011100204
11DUVALL, Asa40-00-00-0000100000
14LANG, Chad81-10-00-0123000112
20JOHNSON, Chad20-00-00-0000000020
21SMITH, Charles10-00-00-0000000000
23KORN, Aaron81-11-10-0011100113
55BRAMMEIER, George71-20-00-0123100102
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS18-34
52.9%
8-14
57.1%
7-10
70.0%
51015144191151
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02SMITH, Kentwanf150-20-11-2246002311
04MYLES, Divineg124-70-11-3101300019
10LOZOYA, Grantg172-52-50-0033200136
24HARVEY, Camerong20-00-00-0000000020
41PEGG, Briang184-50-03-51010001011
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GLASFORD, B.J.141-21-10-0011200023
15RIVERA, Angel154-43-32-60003100013
20SIKORA, Wyatt72-30-01-4112002025
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS17-28
60.7%
6-11
54.5%
8-20
40.0%
6915101451148
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02WILLIAMS, Joshg193-42-33-64152004011
10DENNY, Talbottg40-00-00-0000000040
22HAMPTON, J.C.g100-10-11-2101100021
32WISHON, Brettf161-31-20-0033201123
52SMITH, Malcolmf194-81-17-73580304216
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04MORAN, Nathan110-40-30-0000210030
11DUVALL, Asa40-00-00-0000000000
14LANG, Chad20-10-00-0011000110
20JOHNSON, Chad20-20-00-0011000000
21SMITH, Charles00-00-00-0000000000
23KORN, Aaron122-41-10-0235100105
55BRAMMEIER, George10-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS10-27
37.0%
5-11
45.5%
11-15
73.3%
111425841121536