Brody Beiler
Brody Beiler
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-10
Wt.
138
Hometown (Last School)
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Selinsgrove Area High School)
Ryan Bush
Ryan Bush
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
6-1
Wt.
158
Hometown (Last School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Tesoro HS)
Owen Glogovsky
Owen Glogovsky
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Josh Hinkle
Josh Hinkle
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Memphis, Tenn. (Harding Academy)
Zach Israel
Zach Israel
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
6-2
Wt.
175
Hometown (Last School)
Lawrenceville, Ga. (Brookwood High School)

Photo Not Available
Brady Johnson
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
William Kachman
William Kachman
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Bedford, Pa. (Bedford Area School District)

Photo Not Available
Ronald Kigen
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Sam Kuhn
Sam Kuhn
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
140
Hometown (Last School)
Fishers, Ind. (Fishers HS)
Brent Leber
Brent Leber
R-Jr. 
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
120
Hometown (Last School)
Myersville, Md. (Middletown High School)

Photo Not Available
Scott McKenzie
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Melbourne, Australia (Mercer)
Nathan Morgan
Nathan Morgan
R-Sr. 
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
145
Hometown (Last School)
Scott Township, Pa. (Lakeland Jr./Sr. High School)

Photo Not Available
Lewis Ngwenya
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)

Photo Not Available
Brian Risse
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)

Photo Not Available
Jason Risse
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Jonathan Schwind
Jonathan Schwind
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
144
Hometown (Last School)
Suwanee, Ga. (Lambert High School)
Sam Shaylor
Sam Shaylor
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-9
Wt.
140
Hometown (Last School)
Marietta, Ga. (North Cobb Christian High School)
Patrick Smith
Patrick Smith
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
146
Hometown (Last School)
Snellville, Ga. (Brookwood)
Benjamin Underwood
Benjamin Underwood
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Carmel, Ind. (Carmel High School)
2019-20 Men's Cross Country Coaches

Photo Not Available
Nick Polk
Director of Cross Country and Track & Field 
Louisa Mason
Louisa Mason
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Franz Holmes
Franz Holmes
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance)