Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Atlantic Sun Championship 2011 - 4/15/2011 to 4/16/2011            
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                    Hosted by U. North FL. @ Hodges Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: H 11.72  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
  Conference: A 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, Florida International       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Emani           FR East Tenn. S             11.91Q  2.2  1 
  2 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             11.92Q  2.7  2 
  3 Davis, Cynthia            SO Kennesaw Sta             11.97Q  2.7  2 
  4 Jackson, Victoria         JR Kennesaw Sta             12.19Q  2.2  1 
  5 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville             12.10Q  2.7  2 
  6 Lamar, Raneisha           FR North Florid             12.35Q  2.2  1 
  7 Bowers, Anna              SO Lipscomb                 12.27q  2.7  2 
  8 Kincade, Brianna          FR Campbell                 12.49q  2.2  1 
  9 Supal, Sharniece          FR North Florid             12.51q  2.2  1 
 10 Smith, Rachel             FR Lipscomb                 12.52   2.7  2 
 11 Pittman, Ge'cobi          FR Belmont                  12.68   2.7  2 
 12 Hines, Nazarene           SO Campbell                 12.72   2.2  1 
 13 Ball, Sierra              SR North Florid             13.02   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: H 11.72  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
  Conference: A 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, Florida International       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville             11.55   3.0 
  2 Harrison, Emani           FR East Tenn. S             11.71   3.0 
  3 Davis, Cynthia            SO Kennesaw Sta             11.85   3.0 
  4 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             11.89   3.0 
  5 Jackson, Victoria         JR Kennesaw Sta             12.05   3.0 
  6 Lamar, Raneisha           FR North Florid             12.14   3.0 
  7 Bowers, Anna              SO Lipscomb                 12.19   3.0 
  8 Supal, Sharniece          FR North Florid             12.22   3.0 
  9 Kincade, Brianna          FR Campbell                 12.65   3.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: H 23.78  2009        Judy Johnson, E.T.S.U.                      
  Conference: A 22.99  1998        Tayna Lawrence, Florida International       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Unique         SR Jacksonville             23.25   2.3  3 
  2 Davenport, Danielle       SR Jacksonville             23.66   2.3  3 
  3 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville             23.67   2.3  3 
  4 Ingram, Jasmine           SR East Tenn. S             24.27   2.3  3 
  5 Frazier, Brianna          FR North Florid             24.37   2.3  3 
  6 Bowers, Emma              JR East Tenn. S             24.61   2.2  2 
  7 Davis, Cynthia            SO Kennesaw Sta             24.70   2.3  3 
  8 Williams, Naquia          SO Kennesaw Sta             24.74   2.3  3 
  9 Bowers, Anna              SO Lipscomb                 24.84   2.2  2 
 10 Rivera, Ava               JR North Florid             24.97   2.3  3 
 11 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             24.98  +0.0  1 
 12 Jackson, Victoria         JR Kennesaw Sta             24.99   2.2  2 
 13 Harrison, Emani           FR East Tenn. S             25.32   2.2  2 
 14 Bowers, Hannah            JR East Tenn. S             25.34   2.2  2 
 15 Lamar, Raneisha           FR North Florid             25.39  +0.0  1 
 16 Supal, Sharniece          FR North Florid             25.45  +0.0  1 
 17 Edmond, Ashley            FR Usc Upstate              25.48   2.2  2 
 18 Kincade, Brianna          FR Campbell                 25.75   2.2  2 
 19 Pittman, Ge'cobi          FR Belmont                  26.21   2.2  2 
 20 Bowers, Rachel            SO East Tenn. S             26.94  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    Facility: H 53.78  4/16/2011   Brianna Frazier, North Florid               
  Conference: A 53.78  4/16/2011   Brianna Frazier, North Florid               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Brianna          FR North Florid             53.78A  2 
  2 Davenport, Danielle       SR Jacksonville             53.82   2 
  3 Singleton, Unique         SR Jacksonville             53.98   2 
  4 Ingram, Jasmine           SR East Tenn. S             54.57   2 
  5 Stephens, Sara            SO Lipscomb                 56.56   2 
  6 Bowers, Emma              JR East Tenn. S             56.76   1 
  7 Bowers, Hannah            JR East Tenn. S             57.17   2 
  8 Robinson, Brittany        JR Kennesaw Sta             57.31   1 
  9 Edmond, Ashley            FR Usc Upstate              58.01   1 
 10 Calcote, Jaybria          SO North Florid             58.62   2 
 11 Dickens, Fallon           SO Belmont                  59.05   1 
 12 Smith, Rachel             FR Lipscomb                 59.19   1 
 12 Rivera, Ava               JR North Florid             59.19   2 
 14 Williams, Morgan          FR Kennesaw Sta             59.52   2 
 15 Piorkowski, Anika         SO Lipscomb               1:01.54   1 
 16 Livingston, Alicen        SR North Florid           1:01.88   1 
 17 Bowers, Rachel            SO East Tenn. S           1:04.07   1 
 18 Winkler, Valerie          SR Lipscomb               1:06.12   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Facility: H 2:07.87  4/16/2011   Bienna Freeman, Jacksonville              
  Conference: A 2:07.87  4/16/2011   Bienna Freeman, Jacksonville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bienna           SO Jacksonville           2:07.87A  2 
  2 Pierre, Joane             SO Jacksonville           2:10.92   2 
  3 Walker, Dani              FR Lipscomb               2:12.31   2 
  4 Conrad, Kayla             JR North Florid           2:12.37   2 
  5 Vogler, Amalia            JR Jacksonville           2:14.01   2 
  6 Bunker, Katie             FR Lipscomb               2:14.08   2 
  7 Pappu, Priya              SO Lipscomb               2:18.52   1 
  8 Nixon, Erin               SO North Florid           2:18.60   2 
  9 Collins, Marla            FR North Florid           2:20.88   1 
 10 Twigg, Amanda             SO Lipscomb               2:22.09   2 
 11 Keel, Morgan              JR Jacksonville           2:23.23   1 
 12 McFarland, Jaimie         FR Lipscomb               2:24.38   1 
 13 Baumann, Brooke           JR North Florid           2:31.60   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: H 4:18.08  2009        Heidi Dahl, E.T.S.U.                      
  Conference: A 4:18.08  5/16/2009   Heidi Dahl, E.T.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre, Joane             SO Jacksonville           4:33.89  
  2 Walker, Dani              FR Lipscomb               4:38.15  
  3 Twigg, Amanda             SO Lipscomb               4:39.38  
  4 Nixon, Erin               SO North Florid           4:41.82  
  5 Baumann, Brooke           JR North Florid           4:46.85  
  6 Tangwar, Joan             JR Usc Upstate            4:48.00  
  7 Muldowney, Kimberly       SO Belmont                4:48.05  
  8 Keel, Morgan              JR Jacksonville           4:48.10  
  9 Pappu, Priya              SO Lipscomb               4:55.43  
 10 McFarland, Jaimie         FR Lipscomb               5:02.54  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
    American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Facility: H 16:19.08  2011        Lindsay Sundell, Quattro Fittness        
  Conference: A 16:21.96  2004        Heather Lee, Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howe, Mackenzie           SR Kennesaw Sta          16:55.64  
  2 Kittrell, Shelby          SO North Florid          17:11.92  
  3 Sang, Jemeli              JR Usc Upstate           17:27.46  
  4 Nixon, Erin               SO North Florid          17:43.93  
  5 Emons, Meggie             SO North Florid          17:49.49  
  6 Hoefle, Tessa             FR Lipscomb              17:53.28  
  7 Lehman, Ashley            SO Lipscomb              18:04.92  
  8 Beals, Catherine          JR Lipscomb              18:10.33  
  9 Spiegel, Allison          FR North Florid          18:13.46  
 10 Muldowney, Nicole         JR Belmont               18:14.10  
 11 Dowd, Missy               FR Lipscomb              18:15.23  
 12 Marvel, Shelby            SO Lipscomb              18:15.83  
 13 Tangwar, Joan             JR Usc Upstate           18:27.35  
 14 Muldowney, Kimberly       SO Belmont               18:28.13  
 15 Locke, Baillie            SR Campbell              18:46.78  
 16 Chelulei, Carolyne        JR Usc Upstate           18:51.43  
 17 Standifer, Caitlin        JR Belmont               18:58.82  
 18 Bush, Chelsey             FR Campbell              19:22.77  
 19 Mankin, Erin              SR Belmont               19:24.33  
 20 Morris, Heather           FR Kennesaw Sta          20:27.60  
 -- Keel, Morgan              JR Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- Meyer, Svenja             FR Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- Sephel, Kara              SR Belmont                    DNS  
 -- Clark, Chelsea            FR East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Pierre, Joane             SO Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- Klungtveit, Susanne       JR Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia     SO Jacksonville               DNS  
 -- Gheorghiu, Ecaterina      JR North Florid               DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 29:31.78  9/8/1993    Junxia Wang, CHN                         
    American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Asics                  
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Facility: H 34:59.09  2010        Jolene Willilams, Unattached             
  Conference: A 35:07.59  4/15/2011   Mackenzie Howe, Kennesaw Sta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howe, Mackenzie           SR Kennesaw Sta          35:07.59A 
  2 Kittrell, Shelby          SO North Florid          36:07.98  
  3 Sang, Jemeli              JR Usc Upstate           36:44.05  
  4 Chelulei, Carolyne        JR Usc Upstate           38:08.62  
  5 Muldowney, Nicole         JR Belmont               38:16.73  
  6 Standifer, Caitlin        JR Belmont               38:23.53  
  7 Locke, Baillie            SR Campbell              38:36.19  
  8 Van Batavia, Louisa       JR Lipscomb              38:40.69  
  9 Thomas, Cortney           FR Lipscomb              39:08.71  
 10 Morris, Heather           FR Kennesaw Sta          39:23.06  
 11 Eberhardt, Katelyn        JR Belmont               39:28.51  
 12 Alexander, Mary           SR Usc Upstate           39:51.99  
 13 Randolph, Jenny           SR Lipscomb              40:01.42  
 14 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia     SO Jacksonville          42:12.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
    Facility: H 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
  Conference: A 13.38  5/16/2009   Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville             13.78Q  2.1  1 
  2 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville             14.14Q  2.7  2 
  3 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             14.25Q  2.7  2 
  4 Dorsett, Tai              SO Kennesaw Sta             15.04Q  2.1  1 
  5 Collins, Mariah           FR Campbell                 14.79Q  2.7  2 
  6 Williams, Naquia          SO Kennesaw Sta             15.06Q  2.1  1 
  7 Linkfield, Thea           FR North Florid             15.12q  2.7  2 
  8 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             15.31q  2.1  1 
  9 Kress, Jessica            FR North Florid             15.32q  2.7  2 
 10 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             15.38   2.7  2 
 11 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             15.40   2.7  2 
 12 Linklater, Jilian         FR Belmont                  15.48   2.1  1 
 13 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid             15.76   2.7  2 
 14 Neely, Kathryn            SR Usc Upstate              15.80   2.1  1 
 15 Stone, Sadie              FR Lipscomb                 15.89   2.1  1 
 16 Shrewsbury, Julia         FR Lipscomb                 16.54   2.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
    Facility: H 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
  Conference: A 13.38  5/16/2009   Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville             13.53   1.2 
  2 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             14.04   1.2 
  3 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville             14.11   1.2 
  4 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             14.80   1.2 
  5 Williams, Naquia          SO Kennesaw Sta             14.85   1.2 
  6 Collins, Mariah           FR Campbell                 14.87   1.2 
  7 Dorsett, Tai              SO Kennesaw Sta             15.07   1.2 
  8 Linkfield, Thea           FR North Florid             15.18   1.2 
  9 Kress, Jessica            FR North Florid             15.20   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W 52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
    American: A 52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
    Facility: H 58.28  2009        Christine Spence, adidas                    
  Conference: A 59.28  2003        Tarjatta Rose, Georgia State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville           1:00.94   2 
  2 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville           1:01.56   2 
  3 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville           1:02.93   2 
  4 Linkfield, Thea           FR North Florid           1:03.40   2 
  5 Dorsett, Tai              SO Kennesaw Sta           1:04.44   2 
  6 Bishop, Ashton            SR East Tenn. S           1:04.60   2 
  7 Bekric, Sena              SO Campbell               1:05.17   2 
  8 Kress, Jessica            FR North Florid           1:06.22   1 
  9 Collins, Mariah           FR Campbell               1:06.49   2 
 10 Kuziola, Kayla            FR East Tenn. S           1:07.33   1 
 11 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville           1:07.55   1 
 12 Stone, Sadie              FR Lipscomb               1:08.37   1 
 13 Bradley, Megan            FR Belmont                1:10.19   2 
 14 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid           1:11.90   1 
 15 Neely, Kathryn            SR Usc Upstate            1:13.91   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
    American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: H 11:07.00  4/16/2011   Catherine Beals, Lipscomb                
  Conference: A 10:37.34  5/12/2007   Alicia Valtin, Campbell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beals, Catherine          JR Lipscomb              11:07.00H 
  2 Gheorghiu, Ecaterina      JR North Florid          11:11.20  
  3 Meyer, Svenja             FR Jacksonville          11:29.58  
  4 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Lipscomb              11:39.91  
  5 Sephel, Kara              SR Belmont               11:41.99  
  6 Dowd, Missy               FR Lipscomb              11:47.68  
  7 Longden, Emily            SO Lipscomb              11:50.54  
  8 Bishop, Courtney          SO Belmont               11:51.46  
  9 Printz, Lacey             FR Lipscomb              12:19.52  
 10 Clark, Chelsea            FR East Tenn. S          12:28.88  
 11 Transue, Laura            SO Usc Upstate           12:30.96  
 12 Klungtveit, Susanne       JR Jacksonville          12:38.52  
 13 Robbins, Samantha         FR Campbell              13:02.97  
 -- Carson, Haley             FR Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 41.37  10/6/1985   GDR, GDR                                    
                       Möller, Rieger, Auerswald, Göhr                   
    American: A 41.47  8/9/1997    National Team, USA national team            
                       Gaines, Jones, Miller, Devers                     
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    Facility: H 44.82  2009        Jacksonville, Jacksonville                  
                       Davenport, Kiernan, Singleton, Harvey             
  Conference: A 44.82  5/16/2009   Jacksonville, Jacksonville                  
                       D Davenport, L Kiernan, U Singleton, N Harvey     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                     45.60  
     1) Davenport, Danielle SR          2) Kiernan, Louise SR             
     3) Singleton, Unique SR            4) Mecklenburg, Sarah FR          
  2 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                   46.21  
     1) Harrison, Emani FR              2) Bowers, Emma JR                
     3) Bowers, Hannah JR               4) Ingram, Jasmine SR             
  3 North Florida  'A'                                    46.72  
     1) Lamar, Raneisha FR              2) Frazier, Brianna FR            
     3) Jackson, Jasmine SO             4) Supal, Sharniece FR            
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   47.36  
     1) Davis, Cynthia SO               2) Dorsett, Tai SO                
     3) Jackson, Victoria JR            4) Williams, Naquia SO            
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                         48.25  
     1) Piorkowski, Anika SO            2) Smith, Rachel FR               
     3) Stephens, Sara SO               4) Bowers, Anna SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
    American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                         Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    Facility: H 3:40.69  4/16/2011   Jacksonville, Jacksonville                
                         B Freeman, J Rolle, D Davenport, U Singleton      
  Conference: A 3:40.69  4/16/2011   Jacksonville, Jacksonville                
                         B Freeman, J Rolle, D Davenport, U Singleton      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:40.69A 
     1) Freeman, Bienna SO              2) Rolle, J'Zotta SR              
     3) Davenport, Danielle SR          4) Singleton, Unique SR           
  2 North Florida  'A'                                  3:50.34  
     1) Calcote, Jaybria SO             2) Conrad, Kayla JR               
     3) Livingston, Alicen SR           4) Rivera, Ava JR                 
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:52.35  
     1) Robinson, Brittany JR           2) Williams, Morgan FR            
     3) Dorsett, Tai SO                 4) Jackson, Victoria JR           
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:52.59  
     1) Bunker, Katie FR                2) Twigg, Amanda SO               
     3) Walker, Dani FR                 4) Stephens, Sara SO              
  5 Belmont  'A'                                        4:02.77  
     1) Dickens, Fallon SO              2) Woods, Brittany FR             
     3) Codrington, Elizabeth SR        4) Pittman, Ge'cobi FR            
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       4:10.55  
     1) Kincade, Brianna FR             2) Collins, Mariah FR             
     3) Bekric, Sena SO                 4) Robbins, Samantha FR           
  7 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    4:18.61  
     1) Edmond, Ashley FR               2) Neely, Kathryn SR              
     3) Chelulei, Carolyne JR           4) Tangwar, Joan JR               
 -- East Tenn. St.  'A'                                      DQ   break violation
     1) Bowers, Emma JR                 2) Harrison, Emani FR             
     3) Bowers, Hannah JR               4) Ingram, Jasmine SR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.45, increase by 0.5
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
    Facility: H 1.76m  2010        Elise Trexler, North Florida                
  Conference: A 1.81m  4/16/2005   Ann Louise Larsen, U.C.F.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Oneisha            FR Lipscomb                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Linklater, Jilian         FR Belmont                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Charles, Charlene         SO Jacksonville             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bridges, Andrea           JR North Florid             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ragland, Jakia            SR Kennesaw Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Boyington, Caleigh        FR North Florid             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Quimby, Michelle          SO Kennesaw Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abenchuchan, Sophia       FR North Florid             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Ropp, Rebekah             FR Kennesaw Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Pope, Hayley              SR East Tenn. S             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Woods, Brittany           FR Belmont                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mecklenburg, Sarah        FR Jacksonville                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 2.80, increase by 0.15
       World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
    Facility: H 3.95m  2011        Lauren Griffin, Florida State               
  Conference: A 3.70m  5/16/2008   Carrie Long, Gardner-Webb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Christina           JR North Florid             3.70mA  12-01.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Quimby, Michelle          SO Kennesaw Sta             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Teresa             SO Kennesaw Sta             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Boyington, Caleigh        FR North Florid             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bruce, Cassie             SR North Florid             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Chandler, Chelsea         FR North Florid             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hightower, Kacey          JR Kennesaw Sta             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hutchinson, Lauren        FR Kennesaw Sta             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Raynor, Courtney          JR Campbell                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Belner, Anna              FR Lipscomb                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Minoofar, Emily           FR Usc Upstate              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Abby             SO Usc Upstate                 NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Taylor             SO Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pease, Ashley             SO East Tenn. S                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Bacher, Megan             JR North Florid               DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 jumps
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: H 6.30m  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
  Conference: A 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Jennifer           SO North Florid             5.78m   3.3  18-11.75 
     5.78m(3.3) 5.53m(2.4) 5.76m(2.5) FOUL      5.37m(2.4) ND(NWI)
  2 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville             5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.9) 5.25m(1.6) 5.47m(1.2) FOUL      5.46m(3.3) FOUL     
  3 Jackson, Jasmine          SO North Florid             5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.41m(2.4) 5.28m(1.6) 5.16m(4.5)
  4 Codrington, Elizabeth     SR Belmont                  5.56m   3.3  18-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(3.3) FOUL      5.05m(1.6) 5.22m(2.0)
  5 Barchue, Lashanna         JR Kennesaw Sta             5.50m   3.6  18-00.50 
     5.22m(2.5) 5.24m(0.1) 5.37m(3.3) 5.50m(3.6) 5.48m(3.5) 5.37m(1.0)
  6 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             5.30m   3.4  17-04.75 
     5.17m(3.0) 5.30m(3.4) 5.01m(2.8) 4.75m(2.3) FOUL      5.13m(3.4)
  7 Monteleone, Kelly         SO East Tenn. S             5.29m   3.3  17-04.25 
     5.22m(4.5) 5.04m(2.3) 5.29m(3.3) FOUL      4.97m(2.0) 5.07m(2.0)
  8 Ragland, Jakia            SR Kennesaw Sta             5.29m   3.9  17-04.25 
     4.92m(-0.0) 4.99m(3.8) 5.29m(3.9) 4.68m(1.9) 4.83m(1.6) FOUL     
  9 Burley, Lexie             FR East Tenn. S             5.28m   2.1  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.1) 4.96m(2.2) 5.13m(1.7) 5.16m(2.4) 5.07m(3.4) 5.25m(1.1)
 10 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid             5.28m   3.7  17-04.00 
     4.74m(1.5) 4.90m(3.6) 5.28m(3.7) 4.81m(1.9) FOUL      4.87m(1.3)
 11 Bowers, Anna              SO Lipscomb                 5.27m   4.1  17-03.50 
     5.27m(4.1) 5.15m(2.4) 5.22m(2.3)            
 11 Mecklenburg, Sarah        FR Jacksonville             5.27m   1.8  17-03.50 
     FOUL      5.27m(1.8) 5.23m(3.3)            
 13 Bridges, Andrea           JR North Florid             5.26m   1.7  17-03.25 
     5.15m(3.4) FOUL      5.26m(1.7)            
 14 Pease, Ashley             SO East Tenn. S             5.24m   3.2  17-02.25 
     FOUL      5.24m(3.2) 5.18m(1.8)            
 15 Fate, Rudi                FR Campbell                 5.00m   3.8  16-05.00 
     4.53m(1.2) 5.00m(3.8) 4.75m(1.9)            
 16 Wrieden, Sarah            FR Belmont                  4.91m   3.6  16-01.50 
     4.88m(2.1) 4.91m(3.6) 4.73m(2.5)            
 -- Sampair, Scotti           FR East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 jumps
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Facility: H 12.31m  2009        Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville               
  Conference: A 12.52m  5/17/2008   Shaquania Lundy, Jacksonville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville            12.19m   2.1  40-00.00 
     FOUL      11.82m(1.9) 12.19m(2.1) 11.89m(4.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Lender, Bethany           FR East Tenn. S            12.09m   3.3  39-08.00 
     FOUL      11.41m(6.9) 11.51m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.09m(3.3)
  3 Burley, Lexie             FR East Tenn. S            11.92m   7.2  39-01.25 
     11.80m(-0.0) 11.86m(0.9) 11.92m(7.2) 11.88m(4.4) 11.51m(0.7) FOUL     
  4 Smyth, Jennifer           SO North Florid            11.91m   5.1  39-01.00 
     FOUL      11.88m(3.0) PASS      11.84m(3.9) FOUL      11.91m(5.1)
  5 Arthur, Jill              SR Kennesaw Sta            11.91m   1.7  39-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.65m(3.6) 11.47m(2.6) 11.24m(1.8) 11.91m(1.7)
  6 Codrington, Elizabeth     SR Belmont                 11.80m   3.0  38-08.75 
     11.52m(1.2) 11.80m(3.0) 11.77m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Frazier, Brianna          FR North Florid            11.55m   2.4  37-10.75 
     11.02m(-0.0) 11.55m(2.4) PASS      11.17m(1.7) FOUL      11.39m(2.4)
  8 Monteleone, Kelly         SO East Tenn. S            11.43m   4.1  37-06.00 
     FOUL      11.38m(2.2) 11.18m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(4.1)
  9 Sampair, Scotti           FR East Tenn. S            11.39m   5.0  37-04.50 
     10.94m(-0.0) 10.91m(4.9) 11.39m(5.0) FOUL      11.20m(1.9) FOUL     
 10 Ragland, Jakia            SR Kennesaw Sta            10.93m   6.4  35-10.50 
     FOUL      10.64m(3.0) 10.93m(6.4)            
 11 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville            10.92m   0.7  35-10.00 
     10.41m(1.8) 10.49m(1.6) 10.92m(0.7)            
 12 Pease, Ashley             SO East Tenn. S            10.51m   4.3  34-05.75 
     FOUL      10.51m(4.3) 10.33m(3.7)            
 13 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid            10.27m   6.3  33-08.50 
     FOUL      10.07m(1.3) 10.27m(6.3)            
 -- Fate, Rudi                FR Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: H 15.47m  2010        Allyn Laughlin, Florida State              
  Conference: A 14.32m  4/15/2011   Ronnisha Hall, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville            14.32mA  46-11.75 
      13.56m  FOUL  13.68m  13.99m  FOUL  14.32m
  2 Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  13.20m  12.93m  12.94m  12.49m  12.42m
  3 Lumpkin, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  12.93m  12.18m
  4 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  12.11m  11.83m  12.74m  12.40m
  5 Allison, Lili             JR East Tenn. S            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.33m  FOUL  12.51m  11.95m  12.08m
  6 Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.53m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mills, Suzee              SO Kennesaw Sta            12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.50m  12.23m  12.49m  12.16m  11.52m  12.07m
  8 Gonzalez, Ashley          SO North Florid            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.94m  12.26m  11.33m  FOUL  12.21m  12.05m
  9 Mason, Taylor             SO Lipscomb                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.56m  12.02m  11.73m  11.11m  10.78m  10.94m
 10 Hawthorne, Chiquita       SR Kennesaw Sta            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.54m  PASS            
 11 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.47m  11.80m  11.60m            
 12 Taylor, Victoria          FR East Tenn. S            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.98m  10.77m  11.02m            
 13 Demi, Ann                 SO North Florid            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.56m  10.60m  FOUL            
 14 Ball, Sierra              SR North Florid            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  10.05m  10.08m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: H 49.46m  2009        Joeane Jadotte, F. I. U.                   
  Conference: A 46.18m  2004        Ashley Stough, Florida Atlantic            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville            43.27m     141-11 
      41.13m  41.81m  41.53m  41.62m  42.86m  43.27m
  2 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville            41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  36.32m  41.02m  FOUL  40.61m  FOUL
  3 Mills, Suzee              SO Kennesaw Sta            38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  34.14m  34.70m  38.62m  37.36m  37.32m
  4 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville            37.86m     124-02 
      34.70m  37.86m  36.21m  FOUL  32.54m  37.75m
  5 Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S            37.65m     123-06 
      35.14m  37.65m  FOUL  FOUL  34.87m  35.07m
  6 Demi, Ann                 SO North Florid            36.12m     118-06 
      32.65m  32.86m  36.12m  32.07m  FOUL  31.76m
  7 Lumpkin, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta            34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  32.30m  34.30m  FOUL  FOUL  32.90m
  8 Beard, Jordan             SO East Tenn. S            33.49m     109-10 
      28.82m  33.49m  32.26m  32.50m  FOUL  31.85m
  9 Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                32.57m     106-10 
      32.44m  FOUL  32.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gonzalez, Ashley          SO North Florid            32.21m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.21m  31.56m            
 11 Agoris, Cathy             JR Jacksonville            31.63m     103-09 
      31.00m  FOUL  31.63m            
 -- Hawthorne, Chiquita       SR Kennesaw Sta               DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 78.30m  6/6/2010    Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Facility: H 61.18m  2010        Erin Gilreath, Unattached                  
  Conference: A 53.86m  2004        Tiffany Roebuck, U.C.F.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville            51.40m     168-08 
      51.40m  FOUL  49.90m  FOUL  50.18m  FOUL
  2 Allison, Lili             JR East Tenn. S            49.65m     162-11 
      FOUL  48.51m  FOUL  FOUL  46.10m  49.65m
  3 Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                48.96m     160-07 
      46.18m  FOUL  FOUL  48.96m  FOUL  47.75m
  4 Hawthorne, Chiquita       SR Kennesaw Sta            48.70m     159-09 
      42.76m  43.59m  FOUL  46.73m  44.55m  48.70m
  5 Mills, Suzee              SO Kennesaw Sta            48.14m     157-11 
      48.14m  FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL
  6 Lumpkin, Jessica          SR Kennesaw Sta            47.29m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.01m  FOUL  42.55m  47.29m
  7 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville            45.79m     150-03 
      45.61m  45.43m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m  45.32m
  8 Demi, Ann                 SO North Florid            42.72m     140-02 
      41.40m  42.72m  41.20m  FOUL  39.83m  42.02m
  9 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville            41.71m     136-10 
      40.17m  FOUL  FOUL  41.71m  41.14m  40.49m
 10 Gonzalez, Ashley          SO North Florid            39.47m     129-06 
      37.36m  FOUL  39.47m           
 11 Agoris, Cathy             JR Jacksonville            38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  36.68m  FOUL           
 12 Taylor, Victoria          FR East Tenn. S            36.41m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.41m  FOUL           
 13 Mason, Taylor             SO Lipscomb                27.66m      90-09 
      27.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    Facility: H 43.76m  2010        Emily Kohler, Unattached                   
  Conference: A 44.40m  2000        Amanda Mason, Troy State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Suzee              SO Kennesaw Sta            38.42m     126-00 
      34.61m  34.90m  31.68m  38.42m  34.43m  37.66m
  2 Mellado, Ester            JR Belmont                 37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  35.69m  36.07m  36.68m  34.33m  35.16m
  3 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville            36.19m     118-09 
      34.57m  FOUL  34.88m  32.28m  34.85m  36.19m
  4 Raynor, Courtney          JR Campbell                35.10m     115-02 
      32.61m  31.48m  34.31m  31.40m  27.71m  35.10m
  5 Mason, Taylor             SO Lipscomb                33.73m     110-08 
      28.70m  30.11m  FOUL  27.05m  33.73m  30.86m
  6 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta            33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  32.56m  33.59m  29.91m  FOUL  32.21m
  7 Beard, Jordan             SO East Tenn. S            33.52m     110-00 
      30.65m  FOUL  32.29m  25.88m  31.96m  33.52m
  8 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S            30.95m     101-06 
      26.34m  FOUL  27.12m  27.72m  29.87m  30.95m
  9 Allison, Lili             JR East Tenn. S            27.44m      90-00 
      27.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Ball, Sierra              SR North Florid            26.67m      87-06 
      20.29m  26.67m  21.63m           
 11 Osborne, Abby             SO Usc Upstate             26.23m      86-01 
      21.66m  20.67m  26.23m            
 12 Minoofar, Emily           FR Usc Upstate             24.58m      80-08 
      24.26m  FOUL  24.58m            
 13 Gonzalez, Ashley          SO North Florid            22.99m      75-05 
      22.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Demi, Ann                 SO North Florid            21.83m      71-07 
      18.43m  21.83m  17.78m           
 -- Hawthorne, Chiquita       SR Kennesaw Sta               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             25.71   1.8    823
  2 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             26.37   1.8    765
  3 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate              26.64   1.8    742
  4 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             27.06   1.8    707
  5 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta             27.12   1.8    702
  6 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             27.31   1.8    686
  7 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta             27.58   1.8    664
  8 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta             27.66   1.8    658
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta           2:26.59     736
  2 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville           2:26.94     732
  3 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville           2:33.11     654
  4 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta           2:37.67     600
  5 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S           2:38.02     596
  6 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta           2:45.65     510
  7 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta           2:48.69     477
  8 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate            3:42.40      73
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             15.18   1.6  1    818
  2 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             15.24   1.5  2    810
  3 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             15.32   1.5  2    800
  4 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta             15.54   1.6  1    772
  5 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta             16.23   1.6  1    686
  6 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta             16.73   1.6  1    627
  7 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             16.80   1.5  2    619
  8 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate              19.17   1.5  2    375
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             5.22m   1.5  17-01.50    620
     4.66m(1.3) 5.22m(1.5) 4.92m(2.9)            
  2 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             5.21m   1.7  17-01.25    617
     5.21m(1.7) 5.00m(3.2) 5.06m(2.1)            
  3 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta             5.20m   2.1  17-00.75    614
     5.20m(2.1) 5.01m(6.1) 5.11m(3.7)            
  4 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             5.11m   2.9  16-09.25    589
     4.87m(2.7) 5.02m(4.0) 5.11m(2.9)            
  5 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta             4.74m   3.9  15-06.75    490
     4.55m(2.5) 4.74m(3.9) 4.73m(6.3)            
  6 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta             4.52m   3.2  14-10.00    433
     4.52m(3.2) 4.42m(2.3) 4.43m(2.2)            
  7 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta             4.43m   3.9  14-06.50    411
     FOUL      4.39m(1.7) 4.43m(3.9)            
 -- Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta            11.90m   39-00.50    654
      10.50m  10.97m  11.90m            
  2 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate             10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.33m  10.48m  10.65m            
  3 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S            10.09m   33-01.25    535
      9.59m  10.09m  9.47m            
  4 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.14m  8.64m  9.36m            
  5 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville             9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.88m  8.96m            
  6 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      6.90m  8.42m  7.75m            
  7 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta             7.81m   25-07.50    387
      7.58m  7.81m  FOUL            
  8 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta             7.36m   24-01.75    358
      7.36m  6.67m  7.33m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta            34.61m     113-06    564
      33.95m  32.37m  34.61m            
  2 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S            29.64m      97-03    470
      FOUL  29.10m  29.64m            
  3 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta            27.85m      91-04    436
      24.29m  FOUL  27.85m            
  4 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville            25.19m      82-08    386
      24.89m  FOUL  25.19m            
  5 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate             23.04m      75-07    346
      21.86m  23.04m  21.55m            
  6 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta            21.41m      70-03    315
      21.41m  FOUL  19.22m            
  7 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta            20.73m      68-00    302
      FOUL  20.73m  FOUL            
  8 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville            17.57m      57-08    244
      FOUL  FOUL  17.57m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
       World: W  7291  9/24/1988   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: A  7291  9/24/1988   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, World Class AC        
  Collegiate: C  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason         
    Facility: H  4400  2010        Naomi Mack, Kennesaw St.                    
  Conference: A  5096  5/2008      Natasha Harvey, Jacksonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Naomi               JR Kennesaw Sta              4620H 
  2 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville              4330  
  3 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S              4290  
  4 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville              4195  
  5 Damron, Patricia          SO Kennesaw Sta              3823  
  6 Smith, Vynnessa           JR Kennesaw Sta              3560  
  7 Mule, Hannah              FR Kennesaw Sta              3537  
  8 Blocker, Laterrica        SR Usc Upstate               2797  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Facility: H 10.34  2010        Abraham Morlu, Unattached                   
  Conference: A 10.35  1998        Greg Garth, Troy State                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alberg, Ifrish            SO East Tenn. S             10.44Q  3.0  1 
  2 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                 10.56Q  2.4  2 
  3 Campbell, Rashad          SO Campbell                 10.48Q  3.0  1 
  4 Parks, Kendall            JR Kennesaw Sta             10.65Q  2.4  2 
  5 Martinez, Jemir           JR Kennesaw Sta             10.59Q  3.0  1 
  6 Peabody, Tucker           FR Lipscomb                 10.75Q  2.4  2 
  7 White, Cameron            SO Campbell                 10.68q  3.0  1 
  8 Logan, Antonio            SR Kennesaw Sta             10.69q  3.0  1 
  9 Burgess, Nasheed          FR Lipscomb                 10.89q  2.4  2 
 10 Greenlee, Quentin         JR East Tenn. S             10.91   2.4  2 
 11 Jackson, Tyrell           FR North Florid             11.22   3.0  1 
 -- Simmons, Jared            SR Campbell                   DNF   2.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Facility: H 10.34  2010        Abraham Morlu, Unattached                   
  Conference: A 10.35  1998        Greg Garth, Troy State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alberg, Ifrish            SO East Tenn. S             10.42   3.8 
  2 Campbell, Rashad          SO Campbell                 10.49   3.8 
  3 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                 10.54   3.8 
  4 Martinez, Jemir           JR Kennesaw Sta             10.55   3.8 
  5 Peabody, Tucker           FR Lipscomb                 10.59   3.8 
  6 Parks, Kendall            JR Kennesaw Sta             10.62   3.8 
  7 Logan, Antonio            SR Kennesaw Sta             10.63   3.8 
  8 Burgess, Nasheed          FR Lipscomb                 10.68   3.8 
  9 White, Cameron            SO Campbell                 10.69   3.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: H 21.20  4/16/2011   Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
  Conference: A 21.06  4/16/2005   Louis Harris, Troy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                 21.20H  0.6  2 
  2 Peabody, Tucker           FR Lipscomb                 21.27   0.6  2 
  3 Alberg, Ifrish            SO East Tenn. S             21.36   3.8  1 
  4 Martinez, Jemir           JR Kennesaw Sta             21.38   0.6  2 
  5 Logan, Antonio            SR Kennesaw Sta             21.50   0.6  2  21.493
  6 Parks, Kendall            JR Kennesaw Sta             21.50   3.8  1  21.498
  7 Campbell, Rashad          SO Campbell                 21.65   0.6  2 
  8 Campbell, Jayshawn        FR Campbell                 21.71   0.6  2 
  9 Greenlee, Quentin         JR East Tenn. S             21.84   3.8  1 
 10 O'Dell, Tim               SO East Tenn. S             21.86   3.8  1 
 11 Burgess, Nasheed          FR Lipscomb                 21.88   3.8  1 
 12 Wheeler, Ben              JR Usc Upstate              22.19   3.8  1 
 13 Squillace, Nick           SO North Florid             22.43   0.6  2 
 14 James, Joshua             SR Kennesaw Sta             25.54   3.8  1 
 -- Simmons, Jared            SR Campbell                   DNS   3.8  1 
 -- White, Cameron            SO Campbell                   DNS   0.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
    Facility: H 47.71  4/16/2011   Tim O'Dell, East Tenn. S                    
  Conference: A 47.03  1998        Cherenal Threadquill, Troy State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Tim               SO East Tenn. S             47.71H  2 
  2 Campbell, Jayshawn        FR Campbell                 48.14   2 
  3 Meissner, Mike            SR Usc Upstate              48.25   2 
  4 Verdi, James              SR Kennesaw Sta             48.26   2 
  5 Johnson, Matt             FR Usc Upstate              48.53   2 
  6 Purcell, Robert           SO East Tenn. S             48.65   1 
  7 Tillman, Aaron            JR North Florid             48.77   2 
  8 Tansey, David             JR Kennesaw Sta             48.82   2 
  9 Squillace, Nick           SO North Florid             49.70   2 
 10 Perez, Andre              FR Campbell                 50.51   1 
 11 Mims, Justin              SO North Florid             50.52   1 
 12 Catalano, Gianni          SR Kennesaw Sta             51.27   2 
 13 Newkirk, Tyler            FR Belmont                  51.92   1 
 14 Johnson, Trey             JR East Tenn. S             52.09   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
    Facility: H 1:49.74  2010        Daniel Grass, Kessesaw State              
  Conference: A 1:49.74  5/15/2010   Daniel Grass, K.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catalano, Gianni          SR Kennesaw Sta           1:53.15   3 
  2 Johnson, Michael          FR Usc Upstate            1:54.62   3 
  3 Thomas, Cameron           SO Usc Upstate            1:54.72   3 
  4 Pierce, Desmond           FR East Tenn. S           1:55.07   2 
  5 Pearson, Kyle             SO Kennesaw Sta           1:55.44   2 
  6 Jackob, Cole              FR Kennesaw Sta           1:55.52   3 
  7 Witczak, Piotr            SR Kennesaw Sta           1:55.60   3 
  8 Jones, Ryan               SO East Tenn. S           1:56.01   2 
  9 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu  FR Belmont                1:56.20   3 
 10 Schulist, Chris           FR Campbell               1:56.29   3 
 11 Helton, Josh              SO Belmont                1:57.04   2 
 12 Kipchumba, Andrew         FR Usc Upstate            1:57.29   2 
 13 Estrada, Fransua          FR North Florid           1:59.22   2 
 14 Law, Kalib                FR Usc Upstate            2:00.31   1 
 15 Pafford, Brien            FR Belmont                2:01.32   2 
 16 Berry, Zach               JR East Tenn. S           2:02.10   1 
 17 Williams, Jonathan        SR Lipscomb               2:02.93   2 
 18 Post, James               SO North Florid           2:05.58   3 
 -- Pearce, Will              SR North Florid               DNS   1 
 -- Brasher, Phillip          FR Lipscomb                   DNS   2 
 -- Dickerson, Cameron        SO North Florid               DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: H 3:45.49  2009        Matthew Cameron, Mississippi State        
  Conference: A 3:49.93  2001        Tee Mott, Georgia State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearce, Will              SR North Florid           3:54.83  
  2 Post, James               SO North Florid           3:57.73  
  3 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu  FR Belmont                3:57.82  
  4 Witczak, Piotr            SR Kennesaw Sta           3:59.54  
  5 Schulist, Chris           FR Campbell               3:59.72  
  6 Kigen, Erick              FR Belmont                4:01.42  
  7 Helton, Josh              SO Belmont                4:02.99  
  8 Brewer, Christian         FR East Tenn. S           4:05.08  
  9 Milhorn, Landon           SO East Tenn. S           4:06.12  
 10 Kipchumba, Andrew         FR Usc Upstate            4:10.12  
 11 Tupper, Zach              FR Kennesaw Sta           4:17.50  
 12 Daversa, Joey             FR Usc Upstate            4:23.58  
 -- Vazquez, Gilbert          SO North Florid               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:54.12  6/4/2010    Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
    Facility: H 14:24.18  2009        Kenneth Rotich, E. T. S. U.              
  Conference: A 14:36.13  5/16/2009   Kenneth Rotich, E.T.S.U.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieminen, Jaakko          JR Kennesaw Sta          14:51.84  
  2 Ronoh, Benjamin           SR East Tenn. S          14:58.47  
  3 Kigen, Erick              FR Belmont               15:00.65  
  4 Hill, Kip                 SR Belmont               15:01.09  
  5 Attema, Terrance          SR Campbell              15:06.13  
  6 Strasser, Mike            JR North Florid          15:13.94  
  7 Murray, Steven            SR Kennesaw Sta          15:26.15  
  8 Musick, Geoff             SO Lipscomb              15:32.46  
  9 Nelson, Chase             SO North Florid          15:42.37  
 10 Milhorn, Landon           SO East Tenn. S          15:43.69  
 11 Jackson, James            JR Usc Upstate           15:50.67  
 12 Greer, Isaiah             SO Lipscomb              15:54.99  
 13 Reed, Benton              SO Lipscomb              15:56.03  
 14 Brown, Josh               JR North Florid          16:01.49  
 15 Fisher, Ashton            SO Lipscomb              16:08.64  
 16 Rowland, Drew             SO North Florid          16:10.34  
 17 Brewer, Christian         FR East Tenn. S          16:15.95  
 18 Duffy, Sean               FR East Tenn. S          16:24.55  
 19 Dennison, Davey           SO Usc Upstate           16:27.54  
 -- Burrus, Ryan              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Witczak, Piotr            SR Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          SO Campbell                   DNS  
 -- Muller, Tim               SO Lipscomb                   DNS  
 -- Pearce, Will              SR North Florid               DNS  
 -- Hamid, Nabil              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:59.60  5/1/2010    Chris Solinsky, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Facility: H 29:56.51  2010        Aaron Rowe, Unattached                   
  Conference: A 30:30.68  5/14/2010   Kenneth Rotich, E.T.S.U.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamid, Nabil              SO Kennesaw Sta          31:10.54  
  2 Nieminen, Jaakko          JR Kennesaw Sta          31:13.17  
  3 Attema, Terrance          SR Campbell              31:15.18  
  4 Ronoh, Benjamin           SR East Tenn. S          31:27.27  
  5 Miller, Matt              FR Belmont               32:07.74  
  6 Burrus, Ryan              SO Kennesaw Sta          32:13.00  
  7 Musick, Geoff             SO Lipscomb              32:17.44  
  8 Murray, Steven            SR Kennesaw Sta          32:31.22  
  9 Jackson, James            JR Usc Upstate           33:12.91  
 10 Reed, Benton              SO Lipscomb              33:25.04  
 11 Tupper, Zach              FR Kennesaw Sta          34:10.82  
 12 Oden, Ross                FR Usc Upstate           34:27.05  
 13 Strasser, Mike            JR North Florid          34:52.66  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: H 13.98  2009        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  Conference: A 14.00  2001        Moore/ Jones, Samford/ Campbell             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Kendall            JR Kennesaw Sta             13.76Q  3.3  2 
  2 Jones, Adoniss            SR Campbell                 14.15Q  1.7  1 
  3 James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S             14.19Q  1.7  1 
  4 Wheeler, Ben              JR Usc Upstate              14.47Q  3.3  2 
  5 James, Joshua             SR Kennesaw Sta             14.50Q  1.7  1 
  6 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             14.72Q  3.3  2 
  7 Curry, Brandon            SO Usc Upstate              14.92q  1.7  1 
  8 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  15.07q  3.3  2 
  9 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             15.73q  3.3  2 
 10 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             16.03   1.7  1 
 11 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             16.32   1.7  1 
 -- D'Auria, Nick             FR Campbell                   DNF   3.3  2 
 -- Bouldin, Dante            FR North Florid               DNS   3.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: H 13.98  2009        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  Conference: A 14.00  2001        Moore/ Jones, Samford/ Campbell             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Kendall            JR Kennesaw Sta             13.87   2.3 
  2 James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S             13.92   2.3 
  3 Jones, Adoniss            SR Campbell                 13.94   2.3 
  4 Wheeler, Ben              JR Usc Upstate              14.30   2.3 
  5 James, Joshua             SR Kennesaw Sta             14.50   2.3 
  6 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             14.63   2.3 
  7 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  14.93   2.3 
  8 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             16.03   2.3 
 -- Curry, Brandon            SO Usc Upstate                 FS   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: H 51.62  2009        Harold Sims, Campbell                       
  Conference: A 51.62  5/16/2009   Harold Sims, Campbell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Joshua             SR Kennesaw Sta             52.00   2 
  2 Jones, Adoniss            SR Campbell                 52.17   2 
  3 Purcell, Robert           SO East Tenn. S             53.22   2 
  4 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  54.20   2 
  5 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             56.18   1 
  6 Powers, Joshua            FR Usc Upstate              56.28   2 
  7 Johnson, Trey             JR East Tenn. S             56.62   2 
  8 Cooper, Kelvonto          JR Campbell                 56.72   1 
  9 Darnell, Caleb            FR Belmont                  57.20   2 
 10 Jones, Denzel             SO Campbell                 58.45   2 
 11 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             58.88   1 
 12 Williams, Jonathan        SR Lipscomb               1:00.32   2 
 13 D'Auria, Nick             FR Campbell               1:02.16   1 
 -- Bouldin, Dante            FR North Florid               DNS   1 
 -- Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta               DNS   1 
 -- James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S               DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
  Conference: A 9:14.93  5/12/2007   Scott Burley, Kennesaw State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Benjamin           SR East Tenn. S           9:33.15  
  2 Hamid, Nabil              SO Kennesaw Sta           9:41.00  
  3 Fisher, Ashton            SO Lipscomb               9:41.58  
  4 Samuel, DeLohnni          SO Campbell               9:41.72  
  5 Burrus, Ryan              SO Kennesaw Sta           9:54.81  
  6 Ritacco, Christian        SO Usc Upstate            9:57.68  
  7 Hannah, Clay              SR Belmont                9:58.77  
  8 Lavigne, Colin            SO Campbell              10:05.92  
  9 Haynes, Chris             FR North Florid          10:17.13  
 10 Duffy, Sean               FR East Tenn. S          10:19.02  
 11 Greer, Isaiah             SO Lipscomb              10:23.13  
 12 Greeson, Andrew           SO Kennesaw Sta          10:32.43  
 13 Muller, Tim               SO Lipscomb              10:36.45  
 14 Wright, Ben               SO Lipscomb              10:47.36  
 15 Vazquez, Gilbert          SO North Florid          10:52.92  
 -- Weiden, Matt              FR Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 37.10  8/22/2008   JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Bolt, Powell                      
    American: A 37.40  8/8/1992    National Team, USA national team            
                       Marsh, Burrell, Mitchell, Lewis                   
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    Facility: H 40.13  2009        Mississippi State, Mississippi State        
  Conference: A 40.45  2001        Jacksonville, Jacksonville                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   40.64  
     1) Parks, Kendall JR               2) Martinez, Jemir JR             
     3) Logan, Antonio SR               4) Armaly, Anjoun JR              
  2 Campbell  'A'                                         40.69  
     1) White, Cameron SO               2) Lawerence, Diego SO            
     3) Simmons, Jared SR               4) Campbell, Rashad SO            
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                   40.70  
     1) James, Michael SR               2) Greenlee, Quentin JR           
     3) Purcell, Robert SO              4) Alberg, Ifrish SO              
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                         41.58  
     1) Burgess, Nasheed FR             2) Knox, Michael SR               
     3) Bassett, Bobby SO               4) Peabody, Tucker FR             
  5 Usc Upstate  'A'                                      42.64  
     1) Wheeler, Ben JR                 2) Curry, Brandon SO              
     3) Goggins, Perrish JR             4) Meissner, Mike SR              
  6 North Florida  'A'                                    42.81  
     1) Jackson, Tyrell FR              2) Tillman, Aaron JR              
     3) Shepherd, David FR              4) Squillace, Nick SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                         Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
    American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                         Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
    Facility: H 3:11.11  2009        Mississippi State, Mississippi State      
  Conference: A 3:12.05  1998        Troy State, Troy State                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 3:15.07  
     1) O'Dell, Tim SO                  2) Pierce, Desmond FR             
     3) Alberg, Ifrish SO               4) Purcell, Robert SO             
  2 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:15.57  
     1) Thomas, Cameron SO              2) Johnson, Michael FR            
     3) Johnson, Matt FR                4) Meissner, Mike SR              
  3 North Florida  'A'                                  3:16.09  
     1) Shepherd, David FR              2) Squillace, Nick SO             
     3) Mims, Justin SO                 4) Tillman, Aaron JR              
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:20.57  
     1) Knox, Michael SR                2) Jones, Andrew JR               
     3) Mason, Steven SR                4) Bassett, Bobby SO              
  5 Campbell  'A'                                       3:21.65  
     1) Campbell, Jayshawn FR           2) Jones, Denzel SO               
     3) Perez, Andre FR                 4) Cooper, Kelvonto JR            
  6 Belmont  'A'                                        3:23.45  
     1) Gray, Zach FR                   2) Newkirk, Tyler FR              
     3) Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcus FR    4) Darnell, Caleb FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.70 increase by 0.5
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
    Facility: H 2.15m  2010        Jerome Mc Kenzie, Kennesaw State            
  Conference: A 2.15m  5/15/2010   Jerome McKinzie, K.S.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinzie, Jerome          SR Kennesaw Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Goggins, Perrish          JR Usc Upstate              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Zeman, Cameron            SO Kennesaw Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Austin, Adam              SO Lipscomb                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Ryan               SO East Tenn. S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Davis, Dominique          FR Usc Upstate              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Logan, Antonio            SR Kennesaw Sta             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Pauling, Christopher      SR Campbell                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 3.85, increase by 0.15
       World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: H 5.20m  2011        Andrew Lahaye, Florida State                
  Conference: A 4.75m  5/16/2008   Jeremy Longshore, Gardner-Webb              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Justin          SR Usc Upstate              4.75mA  15-07.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, David           FR North Florid             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Noah            JR North Florid             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chamblee, Aaron           SO Kennesaw Sta             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 L'Heureux, Ryan           FR North Florid             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hodge, Alex               FR East Tenn. S             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Dominique          FR Usc Upstate                 NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 jumps
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: H 7.69m  4/15/2011   Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
  Conference: A 7.74m  4/15/2005   Michael Acree, Troy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                 7.69mH  1.5  25-02.75 
     7.69m(1.5) 7.55m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Armaly, Anjoun            JR Kennesaw Sta             7.36m   0.5  24-01.75 
     6.83m(3.1) 6.83m(1.9) 7.03m(4.8) 6.85m(3.7) 7.24m(1.6) 7.36m(0.5)
  3 Goggins, Perrish          JR Usc Upstate              7.01m   0.4  23-00.00 
     6.68m(1.2) 6.80m(1.4) 7.01m(0.4) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.96m(1.4)
  4 Lockhart, Michael         SO East Tenn. S             6.90m   2.4  22-07.75 
     6.88m(4.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(6.5) 6.90m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.5)
  5 Jackson, Tyrell           FR North Florid             6.84m   5.1  22-05.25 
     6.55m(3.0) 6.44m(1.8) 6.84m(5.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.1) 6.54m(2.4)
  6 Jones, Adoniss            SR Campbell                 6.62m   1.7  21-08.75 
     5.93m(3.0) 6.27m(1.8) 6.58m(2.2) 6.45m(1.9) 6.62m(1.7) PASS     
  7 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  6.61m   2.6  21-08.25 
     6.47m(1.9) 6.33m(1.0) 6.61m(2.6) FOUL(3.4) 6.40m(3.3) 6.56m(0.9)
  8 Lassiter, Chris           SO Campbell                 6.58m   2.1  21-07.25 
     6.57m(1.3) 6.46m(3.9) FOUL(2.8) 6.34m(1.7) 6.58m(2.1) 6.50m(3.6)
  9 James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S             6.48m   1.3  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 6.43m(-0.1) FOUL(3.4) 6.42m(3.7) FOUL(4.0)
 10 Haston, Justin            SO East Tenn. S             6.44m   1.5  21-01.50 
     6.39m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 6.44m(1.5)         
 11 Beaver, Ryan              SO East Tenn. S             6.43m   2.7  21-01.25 
     6.43m(2.7) FOUL(4.2) 4.47m(3.2)           
 12 Davis, Dominique          FR Usc Upstate              6.42m   2.6  21-00.75 
     6.31m(0.5) 6.42m(2.6) 6.19m(2.8)           
 13 Logan, Antonio            SR Kennesaw Sta             6.27m   3.5  20-07.00 
     5.80m(0.2) FOUL(3.6) 6.27m(3.5)           
 -- Powell, Ryan              SO Lipscomb                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 jumps
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: H 15.08m  2011        La Quan Priest, Claflin                    
  Conference: A 15.41m  5/11/2007   Jake Didion, Gardner-Webb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armaly, Anjoun            JR Kennesaw Sta            14.90m   0.7  48-10.75 
     13.98m(4.2) 14.30m(3.0) PASS      13.39m(2.6) PASS      14.90m(0.7)
  2 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                14.79m   2.0  48-06.25 
     14.45m(3.6) 14.59m(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      14.79m(2.0)
  3 Jones, Adoniss            SR Campbell                14.17m   7.6  46-06.00 
     14.17m(7.6) 13.85m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Johnson, Jason            SO East Tenn. S            14.17m   3.4  46-06.00 
     14.17m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ray, Logan                SO Lipscomb                14.14m   2.8  46-04.75 
     14.14m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.8) 13.80m(3.7) FOUL      13.95m(2.6)
  6 Riberdy, Tyler            JR Kennesaw Sta            13.93m   2.0  45-08.50 
     13.49m(5.2) FOUL(5.2) 13.71m(2.5) 13.58m(2.5) 13.79m(4.6) 13.93m(2.0)
  7 Goggins, Perrish          JR Usc Upstate             13.90m   2.0  45-07.25 
     13.51m(3.8) 13.25m(4.2) FOUL      13.65m(1.1) FOUL      13.90m(2.0)
  8 Haston, Justin            SO East Tenn. S            13.89m   5.6  45-07.00 
     FOUL      13.60m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.89m(5.6) ND(NWI)
  9 Lassiter, Chris           SO Campbell                12.91m   4.5  42-04.25 
     12.81m(6.7) 12.71m(2.5) 12.80m(2.5) FOUL      12.91m(4.5) FOUL     
 -- Davis, Dominique          FR Usc Upstate               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Beaver, Ryan              SO East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: H 17.16m  2010        Michael Putman, Florida State              
  Conference: A 16.89m  5/14/2010   Joshua McNair, K.S.U.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                 SR Belmont                 16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.26m  15.04m  15.06m  14.99m  15.10m  16.01m
  2 McNair, Joshua            SR Kennesaw Sta            15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL
  3 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.08m  14.36m  14.55m  14.72m  14.92m  FOUL
  4 Sneed, Cornell            JR East Tenn. S            14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.09m  FOUL  14.21m  14.06m  13.96m  FOUL
  5 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                13.69m   44-11.00 
      11.94m  FOUL  13.69m  12.52m  FOUL  12.82m
  6 Crow, Tyler               SO Kennesaw Sta            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.42m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Greenberg, Pierce         SR Belmont                 12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.64m  12.74m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Allison, Matt             SR East Tenn. S            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  12.18m
  9 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Combs, Devin              FR Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: H 55.88m  2010        Michael Putman, Florida State              
  Conference: A 49.75m  5/11/2007   Cody Mac Arthur, Gardner-Webb              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNair, Joshua            SR Kennesaw Sta            47.80m     156-10 
      46.86m  47.61m  FOUL  47.80m  46.17m  FOUL
  2 Frye, Joe                 SR Belmont                 45.31m     148-08 
      44.19m  42.92m  44.33m  43.26m  43.29m  45.31m
  3 Sneed, Cornell            JR East Tenn. S            44.53m     146-01 
      39.21m  42.17m  44.53m  42.08m  43.15m  41.88m
  4 Chapman, Eric             JR Usc Upstate             41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  38.24m  39.21m  FOUL  41.63m  41.40m
  5 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            40.50m     132-10 
      35.48m  38.27m  39.55m  40.50m  39.12m  FOUL
  6 Allison, Matt             SR East Tenn. S            40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  39.35m  FOUL  40.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  37.77m  FOUL  37.45m  FOUL
  8 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                37.67m     123-07 
      35.66m  37.67m  36.73m  36.09m  34.66m  32.25m
  9 Crow, Tyler               SO Kennesaw Sta            32.84m     107-09 
      27.64m  32.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Combs, Devin              FR Campbell                31.13m     102-01 
      29.45m  31.13m  29.50m            
 -- Burton, Jarrod            SR East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
    Facility: H 58.70m  2010        Travis Whitfield, Florida State            
  Conference: A 57.41m  5/14/2010   Joe Frye, Belmont                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                 SR Belmont                 57.20m     187-08 
      54.61m  57.20m  FOUL  55.16m  54.75m  FOUL
  2 Burton, Jarrod            SR East Tenn. S            51.68m     169-07 
      FOUL  45.51m  47.45m  45.66m  46.65m  51.68m
  3 McNair, Joshua            SR Kennesaw Sta            51.02m     167-05 
      50.99m  FOUL  50.38m  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                49.30m     161-09 
      46.58m  46.74m  FOUL  FOUL  46.52m  49.30m
  5 Chapman, Eric             JR Usc Upstate             46.64m     153-00 
      45.30m  FOUL  46.64m  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            46.10m     151-03 
      43.48m  45.86m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m  46.10m
  7 Greenberg, Pierce         SR Belmont                 41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  35.67m  35.20m  FOUL  38.36m  41.13m
  8 Allison, Matt             SR East Tenn. S            37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Crow, Tyler               SO Kennesaw Sta            33.84m     111-00 
      FOUL  28.17m  33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 plus ties to the final 3 throws
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: H 63.12m  2009        Jared Baird, Winthrop                      
  Conference: A 64.28m  5/16/2008   Jerel Langley, Gardner-Webb                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S            56.49m     185-04 
      53.98m  FOUL  56.49m  53.81m  51.83m  56.18m
  2 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                52.44m     172-00 
      50.15m  50.01m  50.98m  48.71m  52.44m  50.79m
  3 Liska, Sam                SO East Tenn. S            51.61m     169-04 
      46.40m  50.86m  49.86m  FOUL  48.78m  51.61m
  4 Shepherd, David           FR North Florid            51.15m     167-10 
      44.94m  FOUL  51.15m  45.66m  46.20m  38.50m
  5 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            50.83m     166-09 
      44.62m  50.83m  FOUL  48.86m  48.00m  50.32m
  6 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 50.21m     164-09 
      47.49m  FOUL  48.37m  44.29m  47.45m  50.21m
  7 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                47.78m     156-09 
      45.44m  40.73m  47.78m  47.31m  46.82m  FOUL
  8 Clark, Matt               SR Belmont                 47.77m     156-09 
      FOUL  47.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Mason, Steven             SR Lipscomb                45.60m     149-07 
      39.13m  43.64m  44.86m  42.58m  45.60m  44.26m
 10 Frye, Joe                 SR Belmont                 44.50m     146-00 
      42.69m  44.50m  FOUL            
 11 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.52m  41.63m            
 12 Thompson, Noah            JR North Florid            41.90m     137-06 
      38.28m  FOUL  41.90m            
 -- Burton, Jarrod            SR East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             11.17   0.6    823
  2 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             11.23   0.6    810
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 11.24   0.6    808
  4 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  11.33   0.6    789
  5 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             11.74   0.6    703
  6 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             11.82   0.6    687
  7 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             12.17   0.6    618
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             12.24   0.6    605
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             49.99     815
  2 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  51.95     727
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 52.19     716
  4 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             53.41     664
  5 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             54.57     616
  6 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             56.10     555
  7 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             56.86     526
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             56.93     524
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta           4:52.14     606
  2 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                4:53.59     597
  3 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta           5:05.91     526
  4 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb               5:12.13     492
  5 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S           5:14.00     482
  6 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S           5:15.59     473
  7 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta           6:01.24     259
  8 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S           6:16.64     200
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             14.73   3.3  2    882
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 15.48   3.3  2    792
  3 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             16.01   3.3  2    732
  4 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             16.07   3.3  2    725
  5 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  16.30   2.5  1    699
  6 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             16.44   2.5  1    684
  7 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             18.48   2.5  1    479
  8 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             19.21   2.5  1    414
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  3 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  4 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  3.75m   12-03.50    549
  6 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  7 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 -- Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  6.74m   2.1  22-01.50    753
     6.74m(2.1) 6.74m(0.2) 6.64m(3.9)            
  2 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta             6.38m   1.8  20-11.25    670
     5.95m(2.8) 6.08m(0.2) 6.38m(1.8)            
  3 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta             6.34m   1.4  20-09.75    661
     5.33m(1.6) 5.97m(2.9) 6.34m(1.4)            
  4 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                 6.30m   0.8  20-08.00    652
     FOUL(3.0) 6.30m(0.8) FOUL(2.2)            
  5 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             6.02m   1.4  19-09.00    591
     FOUL(1.4) 5.83m(2.3) 6.02m(1.4)            
  6 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S             5.59m   1.7  18-04.25    500
     5.59m(1.7) 5.34m(0.7) 5.39m(2.7)            
  7 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta             5.51m   1.5  18-01.00    483
     5.04m(0.7) 5.36m(2.2) 5.51m(1.5)            
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             5.19m   0.5  17-00.50    419
     FOUL(3.0) 5.19m(0.5) 5.07m(2.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.04m  11.08m  11.67m            
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.70m  11.20m  FOUL            
  3 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta            10.74m   35-03.00    530
      FOUL  10.04m  10.74m            
  4 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta            10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.73m  FOUL  10.03m            
  5 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 10.53m   34-06.75    518
      10.26m  10.53m  10.37m            
  6 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S            10.14m   33-03.25    494
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             7.81m   25-07.50    355
      6.73m  7.47m  7.81m            
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             7.34m   24-01.00    327
      7.23m  6.82m  7.34m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            36.82m     120-10    600
      34.54m  FOUL  36.82m            
  2 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 33.56m     110-01    535
      32.77m  FOUL  33.56m            
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                33.52m     110-00    534
      32.02m  32.71m  33.52m            
  4 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta            31.27m     102-07    489
      30.48m  FOUL  31.27m            
  5 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S            31.08m     102-00    486
      FOUL  29.98m  31.08m            
  6 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta            30.26m      99-03    470
      26.39m  28.33m  30.26m            
  7 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S            19.91m      65-04    270
      19.91m  18.83m  18.15m            
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S            19.06m      62-06    254
      17.11m  19.06m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S            56.19m     184-04    681
      54.30m  54.10m  56.19m            
  2 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 52.47m     172-02    625
      52.47m  45.81m  FOUL            
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                48.00m     157-06    559
      48.00m  39.45m  47.64m            
  4 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta            43.49m     142-08    493
      FOUL  41.90m  43.49m            
  5 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta            43.41m     142-05    492
      38.20m  37.56m  43.41m            
  6 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta            33.07m     108-06    343
      30.66m  33.07m  29.06m            
  7 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S            28.99m      95-01    285
      24.97m  26.32m  28.99m            
 -- Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
       World: W  9026  5/27/2001   Roman Sebrle, CZE                           
    American: A  8891  9/5/1992    Dan O'Brien, Reebok                         
  Collegiate: C  8465  4/5/2006    Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    Facility: H  6237  2010        Jordan Briggs, E.T.S.U.                     
  Conference: A  6237  5/2010      Jordan Briggs, E.T.S.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                   6550A 
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon      SO Lipscomb                  6480A 
  3 Graham, Brian             JR Kennesaw Sta              6471A 
  4 Reed, Adam                SR Kennesaw Sta              5530  
  5 Henley, Damarcus          JR Kennesaw Sta              5269  
  6 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S              4931  
  7 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S              4591  
  8 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S              3960  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville               243        2) North Florida             158   
    3) Kennesaw State             151        4) East Tenn. St.             85   
    5) Lipscomb                    81        6) Belmont                    42   
    7) Campbell                    29        8) USC Upstate                23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State             237        2) East Tenn. St.            171   
    3) Campbell                   128        4) Belmont                    86   
    5) USC Upstate                 84        6) North Florida              56   
    7) Lipscomb                    51