Buy Tickets Give Today Photos Shop

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 06:44 PM
             UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012              
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1236 Johnson, Tristie       Ed White                 11.71   1.4  7 
  2  1502 Jackson, Kadeidra      Gainesville              12.08   1.4  7 
  3  1228 Daniels, Teahna        Dr. Phillips             12.13   1.4  7 
  4  2353 Gray, Keana            Raines                   12.22   0.9  6 
  5  1303 Woodard, Jazzmine      Evans                    12.24   1.4  7 
  6  1482 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White               12.57   1.4  7 
  6  2376 Cannon, Asia           Ribault                  12.57   0.9  6 
  8  2587 Washington, Sharon     Stanton                  12.74   1.4  7 
  8  2124 Bussey, Audreana       Oakleaf                  12.74   1.7  5 
 10  1736 Bowser, Jazmine        Mandarin                 12.78   0.9  6 
 11  2573 Heard, Taralyn         Stanton                  12.92   0.6  1 
 12   846 Miller, Alantra        Bartram Trai             12.95   1.7  5 
 13  2739 Bailey, Shaneese       University C             12.98   0.9  6 
 14  1297 Matthews, Lloyenci     Evans                    13.00   1.4  7 
 15  2377 Fulton, Kimarri        Ribault                  13.09   0.9  6 
 16  1041 Lee, Czdari            Bishop Snyde             13.11   1.7  5 
 17  1811 Cesar, Zonnya          Matanzas                 13.12   2.1  4 
 18  1364 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla             13.13   1.1  3 
 19  1501 Hopkins, Briona        Gainesville              13.14   1.7  5 
 20  1978 McKenith, Daija        Nease                    13.18   1.7  5 
 21  1300 Newton, Roniesha       Evans                    13.25   1.4  7 
 22  1150 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration              13.26   1.7  5 
 23  2421 Gonzalez, Aisa         Rockledge                13.27   2.1  4 
 24  1319 Barney, Christen       Flagler Palm             13.28   2.1  4 
 25  2069 Taylor, Arianna        Northside Ch             13.32   2.1  4 
 26  2319 Denham, Katie          Providence               13.34   0.9  6 
 27  2362 Williams, Diamond      Raines                   13.38   0.9  6 
 28  1090 O'Leary, Naomi         Bolles                   13.40  -0.3  2 
 29  1816 Payne, Tsahai          Matanzas                 13.43   1.7  5 
 30  1748 Myers, Tahjaye         Mandarin                 13.50   2.1  4 
 30  1167 Busby, Camille         Creekside                13.50   1.7  5 
 32   850 Singleton, Te'Aira     Bartram Trai             13.51   1.1  3 
 33  1094 Turnbach, Emily        Bolles                   13.57  -0.3  2 
 34  1049 Waler, Alex            Bishop Snyde             13.58   1.1  3 
 35  1122 Hamm, Luciera          Bradford                 13.65  -0.3  2 
 36  1859 Coleman, Britany       Menendez                 13.66   1.7  5 
 37  2330 Sims, Erica            Providence               13.67   0.9  6 
 38  1179 Lawson, Kailah         Creekside                13.80  -0.3  2 
 39  1322 Diloreto, Sarah        Flagler Palm             13.83   1.1  3 
 40  2268 Torres, Jazmin         Pine Ridge               13.84   1.1  3 
 41  2177 Gainer, Janee'         Orange Park              13.85   0.6  1 
 42  1894 Littles, Nyesha        Middleburg               13.86   2.1  4 
 42  1267 Morrell, Autumn        Episcopal                13.86  -0.3  2 
 44  1009 Jaramillo, Laura       Bishop Kenny             13.87   2.1  4 
 45  2129 Cooper, Albertha       Oakleaf                  13.90   0.6  1 
 46  1891 Clinkscale, Diondr     Middleburg               13.91   0.6  1 
 47  1261 Courtney, Cate         Episcopal                13.93   2.1  4 
 48  1367 Rembert, Mia           Fleming Isla             13.94   1.1  3 
 49  2281 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra              14.01   1.1  3 
 50  1003 Chiedo, Ashleigh       Bishop Kenny             14.18   1.1  3 
 51  2063 Meehan, Breana         Northside Ch             14.22  -0.3  2 
 52  2740 Bigham, Jada           University C             14.49  -0.3  2 
 53  2543 Donasco, Mary Rose     St. Joseph               14.51  -0.3  2 
 54  1306 DeLisle, Morgan        First Coast              14.53  -0.3  2 
 55  2183 Kirlew, Shawna         Orange Park              14.56   1.1  3 
 56  1787 Hankins, Savannah      Master's Aca             14.74   0.6  1 
 57  1793 Urian, Alyssa          Master's Aca             16.06   0.6  1 
 --  1973 Haussler, Tori         Nease                      DNS   2.1  4 
 --  1867 Byrd, Kametra          Miami Northw               DNS   1.4  7 
 --  2528 Rogers, Megan          St. Johns Co               DNS   0.9  6 
 --  2544 Fox, Jessica           St. Joseph                 DNS   0.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1236 Johnson, Tristie       Ed White                 23.82   2.7  7 
  2  1293 Clark, Atarah          Evans                    24.33   2.7  7 
  3  1502 Jackson, Kadeidra      Gainesville              24.71   2.7  7 
  4  1228 Daniels, Teahna        Dr. Phillips             24.80   4.9  6 
  5  2376 Cannon, Asia           Ribault                  25.06   4.9  6 
  6  1300 Newton, Roniesha       Evans                    25.39   2.7  7 
  7  2573 Heard, Taralyn         Stanton                  25.91   3.7  1 
  8  2066 Olds, Asia             Northside Ch             26.00   2.7  7 
  9  2377 Fulton, Kimarri        Ribault                  26.02   2.7  7 
 10  2354 Gray, Kortney          Raines                   26.10   2.7  7 
 11  2587 Washington, Sharon     Stanton                  26.20   4.9  6 
 12  2352 Evora, Jasmine         Raines                   26.37   4.9  6 
 13  1560 Younker, Alyssa        Hagerty                  26.38   4.9  6 
 14   846 Miller, Alantra        Bartram Trai             26.45   4.9  6 
 15  1041 Lee, Czdari            Bishop Snyde             26.47   2.7  7 
 16   839 Caldwell, Madison      Bartram Trai             26.49   2.6  5 
 17  1364 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla             26.52   2.6  5 
 18  2319 Denham, Katie          Providence               26.75   4.9  6 
 19  1811 Cesar, Zonnya          Matanzas                 26.76   2.6  5 
 20  1087 Honig, Rachel          Bolles                   27.10   2.6  5 
 21  1354 Carter, Christina      Fleming Isla             27.26   2.2  3 
 22  2399 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview                27.36   1.5  4 
 23  1095 Turnbach, Lindsay      Bolles                   27.48   2.6  5 
 24  2421 Gonzalez, Aisa         Rockledge                27.51   4.9  6 
 25  1322 Diloreto, Sarah        Flagler Palm             27.58   1.5  4 
 26  1012 Markowski, Alyssa      Bishop Kenny             27.71   2.6  5 
 27  1150 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration              27.80   3.7  1 
 28  1748 Myers, Tahjaye         Mandarin                 27.81   1.5  4 
 29  1743 Jones, Tiana           Mandarin                 27.99   1.5  4 
 30  1195 Weidenbach, Victor     Creekside                28.09   2.2  3 
 31  1049 Waler, Alex            Bishop Snyde             28.12   2.6  5 
 32  1016 Romero, Caroline       Bishop Kenny             28.21   1.5  4 
 33  1859 Coleman, Britany       Menendez                 28.22   1.5  4 
 34  1194 Weidenbach, Ashley     Creekside                28.61   4.2  2 
 35  2069 Taylor, Arianna        Northside Ch             28.89   1.5  4 
 36  1122 Hamm, Luciera          Bradford                 29.06   2.2  3 
 37  2175 Dubose, Kiara          Orange Park              29.24   2.2  3 
 38  2209 Akridge, Alexis        P. K. Yonge              29.32   4.2  2 
 39  2173 Agudelo, Jenifer       Orange Park              29.41   4.2  2 
 40  1264 Johnson, Megan         Episcopal                29.73   2.2  3 
 41  1491 Blake, Tabresha        Gainesville              29.91   2.6  5 
 42  2287 Marsh, Megan           Ponte Vedra              29.94   4.2  2 
 43  1483 Pelham, Shania         Fort White               30.05   2.6  5 
 44  2213 Edwards, Gigi          P. K. Yonge              30.41   4.2  2 
 45  1786 Gerenger, Sara         Master's Aca             31.24   4.2  2 
 46  2293 Schemer, Leslie        Ponte Vedra              31.46   4.2  2 
 47  2551 Wohlfarth, Kristin     St. Joseph               31.47   3.7  1 
 48  2741 Gilbert, Jazmeen       University C             32.87   2.2  3 
 49  1794 Waid, Monica           Master's Aca             33.66   4.2  2 
 --  1809 Armster, Bre           Matanzas                   DNS   2.2  3 
 --  1867 Byrd, Kametra          Miami Northw               DNS   2.7  7 
 --  2742 Jackson, Kira'Fick     University C               DNS   2.2  3 
 --  1266 Morgan, Mary           Episcopal                  DNS   1.5  4 
 --  1327 McIntosh, Diamond      Flagler Palm               DNS   1.5  4 
 --  1486 Wooley, Danielle       Fort White                 DNS   4.2  2 
 --  2541 Barraca, Carolina      St. Joseph                 DNS   3.7  1 
 --  1979 Mitchell, Courtney     Nease                      DNS   2.2  3 
 --  2137 Mimms, Raven           Oakleaf                    DNS   3.7  1 
 --  2124 Bussey, Audreana       Oakleaf                    DNS   4.9  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1236 Johnson, Tristie       Ed White                 57.24   7 
  2  1294 Day, Taylor            Evans                    58.00   7 
  3   839 Caldwell, Madison      Bartram Trai             59.23   6 
  4  1482 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White               59.44   7 
  5  1560 Younker, Alyssa        Hagerty                  59.99   7 
  6  2282 Greene, Nicole         Ponte Vedra            1:00.10   6 
  7  2572 Heard, Kayla           Stanton                1:00.13   1 
  8  1301 Ruffin, Doniesha       Evans                  1:00.38   7 
  9  2066 Olds, Asia             Northside Ch           1:00.75   7 
 10   840 Collier, Makayla       Bartram Trai           1:00.76   5 
 11  2502 Allen, Quanisha        St. Augustin           1:01.25   5 
 12  2586 Thomas, Kendia         Stanton                1:01.51   6 
 13  1192 Taylor, Ashleigh       Creekside              1:01.72   6 
 14  1191 Saunders, Breanna      Creekside              1:02.03   5 
 15  1818 Pitts, Kaylyn          Matanzas               1:02.14   4 
 16  2424 Jenkins, Aliyah        Rockledge              1:02.16   5 
 17  2397 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview              1:02.68   4 
 18  2316 Cook, Allie            Providence             1:02.93   2 
 19  1490 Ashe, Payton           Gainesville            1:02.98   7 
 20  2361 Mitchell, Rhonecia     Raines                 1:03.14   7 
 21  1327 McIntosh, Diamond      Flagler Palm           1:03.23   6 
 22  2746 Miller, Elizabeth      University C           1:03.45   6 
 23  1559 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty                1:03.83   6 
 24  1721 Pye, Kenya             Maclay                 1:04.00   5 
 25  2178 Garraway, Corleese     Orange Park            1:04.36   1 
 25  2399 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview              1:04.36   4 
 27  1756 Walker, Glennika       Mandarin               1:04.71   5 
 28  1742 James, Tiombe          Mandarin               1:04.77   3 
 29  1018 Taggart, Kathryn       Bishop Kenny           1:04.92   5 
 30  1268 Mullens, Jordan        Episcopal              1:04.94   4 
 31  1016 Romero, Caroline       Bishop Kenny           1:05.25   3 
 32  2129 Cooper, Albertha       Oakleaf                1:05.35   1 
 33  1095 Turnbach, Lindsay      Bolles                 1:05.71   4 
 34  2284 Harper, Zoe            Ponte Vedra            1:06.14   5 
 35  1720 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                 1:06.29   5 
 36  1822 Wells, Alexis          Matanzas               1:06.64   4 
 37  1089 McDonald, Abby         Bolles                 1:07.45   4 
 38  1510 Williams, Omaria       Gainesville            1:07.51   4 
 39  2421 Gonzalez, Aisa         Rockledge              1:08.19   4 
 40  2334 Tillman, Kylie         Providence             1:08.21   3 
 41  1262 Fletcher, Sydney       Episcopal              1:08.86   6 
 42  1974 Holmberg, Isabella     Nease                  1:09.05   2 
 43  1050 Wheeler, Jessica       Bishop Snyde           1:09.06   2 
 44  1154 O'Connor, Shanney      Celebration            1:10.26   3 
 45  2065 Nashed, Danielle       Northside Ch           1:10.61   2 
 46  2134 Johnson, Jeane         Oakleaf                1:10.65   1 
 47  1476 Fletcher, Marissa      Fort White             1:10.69   3 
 48  1044 Schmieder, Crista      Bishop Snyde           1:11.30   2 
 49  1786 Gerenger, Sara         Master's Aca           1:11.32   2 
 50  1787 Hankins, Savannah      Master's Aca           1:13.35   2 
 51  1360 Kinlaw, Megan          Fleming Isla           1:14.43   3 
 52  1357 Fleck, Ryann           Fleming Isla           1:15.03   2 
 53  2545 Mahoney, Michelle      St. Joseph             1:20.63   1 
 54  2547 Sommers, Sarah         St. Joseph             1:33.27   1 
 --  2267 Chaffers, Victoria     Pine Ridge                 DNS   3 
 --  1230 Joseph, Marly          Dr. Phillips               DNS   7 
 --  1127 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford                   DNS   3 
 --  2522 Harding, Katherine     St. Johns Co               DNS   3 
 --  1320 Christian, Latasha     Flagler Palm               DNS   6 
 --  1979 Mitchell, Courtney     Nease                      DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1752 Ponder, Mary Kate      Mandarin               2:17.43  
  2  2322 Jackson, Camille       Providence             2:24.96  
  3  1559 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty                2:26.24  
  4  1174 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside              2:27.87  
  5  1331 Way, Paige             Flagler Palm           2:29.22  
  6  1722 Santoro, Elizabeth     Maclay                 2:29.79  
  7  2067 Schultz, Sarah         Northside Ch           2:30.77  
  8  1983 Xiang, Karen           Nease                  2:30.87  
  9  1975 Howe, Victoria         Nease                  2:30.90  
 10  2585 Thomas, Kayla          Stanton                2:31.19  
 11  1489 Armstrong, Olivia      Gainesville            2:32.40  
 12  2324 Karadeema, Rebekah     Providence             2:32.49  
 13  1188 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside              2:32.78  
 14  1497 Cooper, Annie          Gainesville            2:33.42  
 15  1015 Reid, Bridget          Bishop Kenny           2:34.30  
 16  2143 Scott, Deidra          Oakleaf                2:35.09  
 17   841 Fickert, Alison        Bartram Trai           2:35.27  
 18  1746 Moller, Clarese        Mandarin               2:35.54  
 19   842 Garza, Christina       Bartram Trai           2:36.23  
 20  1011 Kennedy, Ann Marie     Bishop Kenny           2:37.28  
 21  1356 Eifert, Kathryn        Fleming Isla           2:37.85  
 22  1193 Van Cleeve, Jessic     Creekside              2:40.18  
 23  2530 Wofford, Savannah      St. Johns Co           2:41.05  
 24  1812 Deegan, Jessica        Matanzas               2:43.39  
 25  1040 Klatt, Olivia          Bishop Snyde           2:48.61  
 26  2132 East, Asia             Oakleaf                2:48.92  
 27  2057 Gossard, Haley         Northside Ch           2:50.84  
 28  1325 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm           2:51.74  
 29  2280 Frye, McKenzie         Ponte Vedra            2:51.80  
 30  1361 Knox, Sydney           Fleming Isla           2:52.64  
 31  2292 Purcell, Rachel        Ponte Vedra            2:55.91  
 32  2748 Parliment, LJ          University C           2:59.98  
 33  1120 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford               3:00.60  
 34  1038 Kalka, Maggie          Bishop Snyde           3:21.76  
 --  1123 Jordan, Deanna         Bradford                   DNS  
 --  1485 Stanaker, Lynce        Fort White                 DNS  
 --  2358 Kohn, Janae            Raines                     DNS  
 --  2576 Iseley, Emily          Stanton                    DNS  
 --  1865 Allen, Torrencia       Miami Northw               DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1752 Ponder, Mary Kate      Mandarin               4:59.50  
  2  2320 Dunn, Danielle         Providence             5:02.00  
  3  2676 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne              5:02.64  
  4  1187 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside              5:12.13  
  5  1174 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside              5:13.21  
  6  1275 Wilson, Mackenzie      Episcopal              5:15.28  
  7  1558 Ankli, Amy             Hagerty                5:16.15  
  8  1970 Barbour, Kristen       Nease                  5:21.39  
  9  1229 Johnson, Amber         Dr. Phillips           5:24.78  
 10  1188 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside              5:25.42  
 11  1856 Greer, Rachel          Melbourne              5:26.33  
 12  2331 Stallings, Emily       Providence             5:28.72  
 13  1231 Pena, Annais           Dr. Phillips           5:29.42  
 14  1980 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                  5:32.06  
 15  1182 Morris, Shannon        Creekside              5:32.97  
 16   843 Giangaspro, Hannah     Bartram Trai           5:34.28  
 17  1193 Van Cleeve, Jessic     Creekside              5:34.68  
 18  1076 Arnold, Lily           Bolles                 5:35.51  
 19  2291 Poole, Isabella        Ponte Vedra            5:35.92  
 20  1002 Campos, Isabella       Bishop Kenny           5:37.28  
 21  1019 Thyfault, Mary Kat     Bishop Kenny           5:37.55  
 22  1079 Dehechavarria, Ash     Bolles                 5:38.13  
 23  1359 Harry, Emily           Fleming Isla           5:41.49  
 24  2123 Brown, Mary            Oakleaf                5:42.01  
 25  2143 Scott, Deidra          Oakleaf                5:43.29  
 26  2584 Solomon, Rachel        Stanton                5:46.02  
 27   844 Irene, Caitlin         Bartram Trai           5:46.76  
 28  2223 Westlake, Emily        P. K. Yonge            5:47.51  
 29  2509 Ste. Claire, Saneh     St. Augustin           5:48.25  
 30  1505 Sagul, Delaney         Gainesville            5:49.68  
 31  1559 Johnson, Tayler        Hagerty                5:50.07  
 32  1737 Brink, Madeline        Mandarin               5:51.50  
 33  1265 Lucey, Morgan          Episcopal              5:54.85  
 34  2568 Austin, Madeline       Stanton                5:56.39  
 35  1321 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm           5:57.12  
 36  2521 Crews, Payton          St. Johns Co           5:59.70  
 37  2503 Buchanan, Bonnie       St. Augustin           6:06.90  
 38  1478 Jones, Ashley          Fort White             6:08.21  
 39  1370 Todd, Paige            Fleming Isla           6:10.02  
 40  1860 Jordana, Carley        Menendez               6:10.38  
 41  1857 Lobmeyer, Dana         Melbourne              6:11.12  
 42  1507 Uman, Sara             Gainesville            6:11.73  
 43  1813 Kroul, Chase           Matanzas               6:12.51  
 44  2279 Boland, Casey          Ponte Vedra            6:15.86  
 45  1120 Frederick, Sarah       Bradford               6:16.93  
 46  1040 Klatt, Olivia          Bishop Snyde           6:17.37  
 47  2748 Parliment, LJ          University C           6:23.52  
 48  1893 Hartley, Tierra        Middleburg             6:24.89  
 49  1325 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm           6:32.46  
 50  1126 Rodgers, Autumn        Bradford               6:32.95  
 51  2058 Greanleaf, Gabby       Northside Ch           6:33.78  
 52  2174 Belloso, Emily         Orange Park            6:45.80  
 53  1042 Miller, Madison        Bishop Snyde           6:57.95  
 --  2525 Lyerly, Katie          St. Johns Co               DNF  
 --  2184 Logo, Sheron           Orange Park                DNS  
 --  1865 Allen, Torrencia       Miami Northw               DNS  
 --  2059 Greenleaf, Katelyn     Northside Ch               DNS  
 --  1484 Placensia, Sherida     Fort White                 DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1717 Kurgatt, Stefanie      Maclay                10:39.08  
  2  1227 Blake, Bridget         Dr. Phillips          10:43.45  
  3  2676 Valentine, Vanessa     Melbourne             11:12.83  
  4  1323 Fallon, Kayleigh       Flagler Palm          11:27.41  
  4  2059 Greenleaf, Katelyn     Northside Ch          11:27.41  
  6  1558 Ankli, Amy             Hagerty               11:27.52  
  7  2335 Van Liere, Daniell     Providence            11:32.01  
  8  2327 Meyer, Eden            Providence            11:33.68  
  9  1187 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside             11:45.34  
 10  1263 Griggs, Christine      Episcopal             11:47.21  
 11  1814 Loder, Hannah          Matanzas              11:48.37  
 12  1182 Morris, Shannon        Creekside             12:18.75  
 13  2290 Payne, Sarah           Ponte Vedra           12:29.46  
 14  1855 Delaney, Molly         Melbourne             12:39.53  
 15  1754 Schultz, Christina     Mandarin              12:42.29  
 16  1270 Riley, Lexi            Episcopal             12:42.91  
 17  2581 Peterson, Breck        Stanton               12:43.56  
 18   852 Stephens, Allyson      Bartram Trai          12:43.72  
 19  1981 Roselli, Alex          Nease                 12:45.62  
 20  2578 Kellam, Arielle        Stanton               12:55.24  
 21  1121 Hall, Amanda           Bradford              12:56.21  
 22  1006 Crissman, Emily        Bishop Kenny          13:05.26  
 23  1505 Sagul, Delaney         Gainesville           13:06.53  
 24  1013 O'Neill, Haley         Bishop Kenny          13:10.73  
 25  2123 Brown, Mary            Oakleaf               13:15.63  
 26  1321 Davis, Josie           Flagler Palm          13:24.72  
 27   838 Boyd, Abby             Bartram Trai          13:33.04  
 28  1858 Prasad, Jenny          Melbourne             13:36.54  
 29  1351 Abood, Autumn          Fleming Isla          13:42.95  
 30  1479 Jones, Sydni           Fort White            13:42.97  
 31  2526 Porter, Maggie         St. Johns Co          13:48.12  
 32  2060 Heron, Caillin         Northside Ch          13:49.00  
 33  1363 Leinecker, Jennife     Fleming Isla          14:00.93  
 34  2748 Parliment, LJ          University C          14:02.28  
 35  2279 Boland, Casey          Ponte Vedra           14:02.39  
 36  1495 Carlson, Aylena        Gainesville           14:11.54  
 37  1480 Laidig, Colby          Fort White            14:53.28  
 38  2142 Pupkiewicz, Katie      Oakleaf               14:59.37  
 39  1042 Miller, Madison        Bishop Snyde          15:26.94  
 --  1190 Salley, Elizabeth      Creekside                  DNS  
 --  1739 Duncan, Theresa        Mandarin                   DNS  
 --  1169 Elyse, Jagemann        Creekside                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2426 Phillips, Danielle     Rockledge                14.81  -1.6  5 
  2  1302 Wilkerson, Jazzmin     Evans                    15.16  -1.6  5 
  3  2056 Goodwin, Victoria      Northside Ch             15.63  -1.6  5 
  4  1982 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                    15.84  -1.6  5 
  5  2428 Smith, Tia             Rockledge                16.02  -1.6  5 
  6  1127 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford                 16.15  -1.6  5 
  7  1005 Cormier, Tanner        Bishop Kenny             16.43   3.4  1 
  8  2549 Volk, Heather          St. Joseph               16.49   1.1  4 
  9  2356 Hackshaw, Deja         Raines                   16.60   1.1  4 
 10  1509 Williams, Crystal      Gainesville              16.68  -2.3  3 
 11  1274 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal                16.72  -1.6  5 
 12  2520 Aiosa, Nikki           St. Johns Co             16.83   1.1  4 
 13  2295 Solaun, Abby           Ponte Vedra              16.96   1.1  4 
 14  1757 West, Olivia           Mandarin                 17.06  -2.3  3 
 15  2861 Fechette, Demi         Bolles                   17.08   1.1  4 
 16  2137 Mimms, Raven           Oakleaf                  17.13   3.4  1 
 17   854 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai             17.19   1.3  2 
 18  1500 Hooper, Charlotte      Gainesville              17.26   1.1  4 
 19  1000 Boll, Abigail          Bishop Kenny             17.45   1.3  2 
 20  1971 Emamdie, Michelle      Nease                    17.49  -2.3  3 
 21  2070 Tsaffaras, Deandra     Northside Ch             17.84   1.3  2 
 22  1082 Durand, Ashley         Bolles                   17.86  -2.3  3 
 23   847 Olson, Allison         Bartram Trai             17.89   1.3  2 
 24  2577 Jenkins, Tierra        Stanton                  18.05  -2.3  3 
 25  1741 Howard, Autumn         Mandarin                 18.11   1.1  4 
 26  1181 Mashevsky, Alexis      Creekside                18.29   1.3  2 
 27  1075 Acree, Alexandria      Bolles                   18.40  -2.3  3 
 28  2582 Riley, Stephanie       Stanton                  18.58   3.4  1 
 29  1892 Grove, Meridith        Middleburg               18.62   3.4  1 
 30  2527 Powers, Kirby          St. Johns Co             18.64   1.1  4 
 31  1045 Schmieder, Mary Gr     Bishop Snyde             18.71   1.3  2 
 32  1168 Demarco, Michaela      Creekside                18.91   3.4  1 
 33  1326 Hollins, Amari         Flagler Palm             18.99   1.3  2 
 34  1790 Phillips, Jordan       Master's Aca             19.41   1.3  2 
 35  2378 Johnson, Barakia       Ribault                  20.41   3.4  1 
 36  1048 Veal, Caitlin          Bishop Snyde             20.80   3.4  1 
 37  1789 Mason, Blake           Master's Aca             20.81   1.3  2 
 38  1481 Marrow, Carolee        Fort White               20.92  -2.3  3 
 39  1292 Bent, Kadecia          Evans                    22.69   1.1  4 
 --  2126 Carter, Amia           Oakleaf                     FS  -2.3  3 
 --  2385 Williams, Alexis       Ribault                     FS   3.4  1 
 --  1365 Neeper, Katie          Fleming Isla               DNS  -2.3  3 
 --  1324 Friday, Devonne        Flagler Palm               DNS   3.4  1 
 --  1866 Alyn, Elesha           Miami Northw               DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  1560 Younker, Alyssa        Hagerty                    DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1560 Younker, Alyssa        Hagerty                  46.20   6 
  2  1291 Atwell, Kamesha        Evans                    47.32   6 
  3  1302 Wilkerson, Jazzmin     Evans                    47.65   6 
  4  2056 Goodwin, Victoria      Northside Ch             47.92   6 
  5  2295 Solaun, Abby           Ponte Vedra              48.03   6 
  6  1482 Martinez, Sitia        Fort White               48.04   6 
  7  2420 Edwards, Terra         Rockledge                49.10   5 
  8  2321 Green, Dannielle       Providence               49.31   6 
  9  1500 Hooper, Charlotte      Gainesville              49.38   6 
 10  1509 Williams, Crystal      Gainesville              49.80   5 
 10  1324 Friday, Devonne        Flagler Palm             49.80   4 
 12  2130 Crum, Miya             Oakleaf                  49.97   3 
 13  2137 Mimms, Raven           Oakleaf                  50.37   1 
 14  2428 Smith, Tia             Rockledge                50.49   4 
 15  2549 Volk, Heather          St. Joseph               50.58   5 
 16  1075 Acree, Alexandria      Bolles                   50.66   5 
 17  1741 Howard, Autumn         Mandarin                 51.02   5 
 18  2397 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview                51.36   4 
 19  2579 Lamar, Ariel           Stanton                  51.57   1 
 20  2278 Barker, Megan          Ponte Vedra              52.12   2 
 21  1005 Cormier, Tanner        Bishop Kenny             52.19   3 
 22  1820 Schmuck, Breanna       Matanzas                 52.23   3 
 23   847 Olson, Allison         Bartram Trai             52.28   3 
 24  1127 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford                 52.39   4 
 25  1790 Phillips, Jordan       Master's Aca             52.41   4 
 26  1757 West, Olivia           Mandarin                 52.58   1 
 27  1171 Gomez, Katie           Creekside                52.88   3 
 28  1082 Durand, Ashley         Bolles                   52.90   5 
 29  2356 Hackshaw, Deja         Raines                   53.22   5 
 30  1971 Emamdie, Michelle      Nease                    53.67   3 
 31  2861 Fechette, Demi         Bolles                   53.79   4 
 32  2061 Johnson, Ashley        Northside Ch             54.10   5 
 33  1045 Schmieder, Mary Gr     Bishop Snyde             54.56   2 
 34   854 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai             54.61   3 
 35  1326 Hollins, Amari         Flagler Palm             54.95   4 
 36  2385 Williams, Alexis       Ribault                  55.29   3 
 37  1789 Mason, Blake           Master's Aca             55.73   2 
 38  1481 Marrow, Carolee        Fort White               55.90   5 
 39  2582 Riley, Stephanie       Stanton                  56.16   2 
 40  1046 Smith, Amber           Bishop Snyde             57.30   2 
 41  1000 Boll, Abigail          Bishop Kenny             57.47   4 
 42  2218 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge              57.90   2 
 43  2215 Jones, Lilian          P. K. Yonge              59.80   2 
 --  2746 Miller, Elizabeth      University C               DNS   4 
 --  2334 Tillman, Kylie         Providence                 DNS   1 
 --  1866 Alyn, Elesha           Miami Northw               DNS   6 
 --  2520 Aiosa, Nikki           St. Johns Co               DNS   3 
 --  2524 Jeng, Margaret         St. Johns Co               DNS   2 
 --  2379 Killings, Mercedes     Ribault                    DNS   1 
 --  1165 Beckman, Molly         Creekside                  DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans  'A'                                            48.72   3 
     1) 1303 Woodard, Jazzmine          2) 1293 Clark, Atarah             
     3) 1292 Bent, Kadecia              4) 1300 Newton, Roniesha          
  2 Gainesville  'A'                                      48.95   3 
     1) 1509 Williams, Crystal          2) 1501 Hopkins, Briona           
     3) 1496 Chatman, Chante            4) 1502 Jackson, Kadeidra         
  3 Raines  'A'                                           49.45   3 
     1) 2360 Louder, Nakimya            2) 2354 Gray, Kortney             
     3) 2359 Lamb, Nicole               4) 2353 Gray, Keana               
  4 Ribault  'A'                                          49.53   3 
     1) 2385 Williams, Alexis           2) 2377 Fulton, Kimarri           
     3) 2381 Monts, Tatiana             4) 2376 Cannon, Asia              
  5 Oakleaf  'A'                                          51.03   2 
     1) 2124 Bussey, Audreana           2) 2141 Pegram, Jada              
     3) 2138 Missouri, Nadine           4) 2135 Johnson, Kala             
  6 Nease  'A'                                            51.53   3 
     1) 1972 Harris, Jada               2) 1979 Mitchell, Courtney        
     3) 1978 McKenith, Daija            4) 1982 Sieredzinski, Mary        
  7 Matanzas  'A'                                         51.54   3 
     1) 1809 Armster, Bre               2) 1817 Pearson, Morgan           
     3) 1816 Payne, Tsahai              4) 1811 Cesar, Zonnya             
  8 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                               51.75   3 
     1) 1319 Barney, Christen           2) 1326 Hollins, Amari            
     3) 1324 Friday, Devonne            4) 1322 Diloreto, Sarah           
  9 Mandarin  'A'                                         52.04   2 
     1) 1750 Perry, Lauren              2) 1748 Myers, Tahjaye            
     3) 1743 Jones, Tiana               4) 1736 Bowser, Jazmine           
 10 Fleming Island  'A'                                   52.08   2 
     1) 1362 Lauderdale, Alisah         2) 1354 Carter, Christina         
     3) 1367 Rembert, Mia               4) 1364 Millican, Emma            
 11 Bolles  'A'                                           52.35   3 
     1) 1095 Turnbach, Lindsay          2) 1087 Honig, Rachel             
     3) 1096 Ungrady, Molly             4) 1090 O'Leary, Naomi            
 12 Bartram Trail  'A'                                    52.47   1 
     1) 854 Wood, Amora                 2) 850 Singleton, Te'Aira         
     3) 851 Small, Lauren               4) 846 Miller, Alantra            
 13 Creekside  'A'                                        52.75   2 
     1) 1167 Busby, Camille             2) 1178 Jones, Meisha             
     3) 1166 Burton, Joya               4) 1173 Hayes, Kayla              
 14 Northside Christian  'A'                              53.28   2 
     1) 2070 Tsaffaras, Deandra         2) 2063 Meehan, Breana            
     3) 2062 Joosten, Charlotte         4) 2069 Taylor, Arianna           
 15 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                     53.52   1 
     1) 1014 Parker, Cassidy            2) 1009 Jaramillo, Laura          
     3) 1003 Chiedo, Ashleigh           4) 999 Blaquiera, Katie           
 16 Maclay  'A'                                           53.79   2 
     1) 1718 McCorvey, Imoni            2) 1721 Pye, Kenya                
     3) 1716 Coates, Jessica            4) 1719 Miller, Maggie            
 17 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                    53.94   2 
     1) 1039 Kanaskie, Nicole           2) 1041 Lee, Czdari               
     3) 1046 Smith, Amber               4) 1049 Waler, Alex               
 18 Orange Park  'A'                                      54.51   1 
     1) 2185 Loyd, Mercadez             2) 2179 Gray, Shaquaya            
     3) 2183 Kirlew, Shawna             4) 2177 Gainer, Janee'            
 19 Middleburg  'A'                                       55.33   1 
     1) 1892 Grove, Meridith            2) 1891 Clinkscale, Diondria      
     3) 1896 Rucker, Kyra               4) 1894 Littles, Nyesha           
 20 University Christian  'A'                             58.17   1 
     1) 2745 McClendon, Amaris          2) 2740 Bigham, Jada              
     3) 2743 Johnson, Keaton            4) 2742 Jackson, Kira'Ficka       
 21 St. Joseph  'A'                                     1:02.47   1 
     1) 2543 Donasco, Mary Rose         2) 2550 Wein, Tiffany             
     3) 2546 Martin, Angela             4) 2548 Thomas, Sidney            
 -- St. Johns Country Day  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) 2520 Aiosa, Nikki               2) 2523 Hartley, Sarah            
     3) 2522 Harding, Katherine         4) 2528 Rogers, Megan             
 -- Providence  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 2325 McNabb, Maggie             2) 2318 Davey, Livy               
     3) 2315 Borbely, Brittany          4) 2333 Thrower, Hannah           
 -- Rockledge  'A'                                          DNS   3 
     1) 2421 Gonzalez, Aisa             2) 2425 Perry, Tatiana            
     3) 2423 Holmes, Amber              4) 2419 Cunningham, Katie         
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2504 Edwards, Ajanai            2) 2505 Franklin, Leandra         
     3) 2507 Oxendine, Tiausha          4) 2506 Kearse, Jasmine           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  4:05.12   2 
     1) 839 Caldwell, Madison           2) 848 Patterson, Sam             
     3) 845 King, Kaitlin               4) 840 Collier, Makayla           
  2 Evans  'A'                                          4:05.80   3 
     1) 1294 Day, Taylor                2) 1293 Clark, Atarah             
     3) 1296 Glee, Jocindra             4) 1291 Atwell, Kamesha           
  3 Raines  'A'                                         4:05.99   3 
     1) 2353 Gray, Keana                2) 2361 Mitchell, Rhonecia        
     3) 2352 Evora, Jasmine             4) 2358 Kohn, Janae               
  4 Ribault  'A'                                        4:09.37   2 
     1) 2383 Neavins, Brittney          2) 2385 Williams, Alexis          
     3) 2379 Killings, Mercedes         4) 2384 Neavins, Whittney         
  5 Providence  'A'                                     4:13.28   3 
     1) 2322 Jackson, Camille           2) 2330 Sims, Erica               
     3) 2320 Dunn, Danielle             4) 2321 Green, Dannielle          
  6 Rockledge  'A'                                      4:13.52   2 
     1) 2426 Phillips, Danielle         2) 2424 Jenkins, Aliyah           
     3) 2420 Edwards, Terra             4) 2428 Smith, Tia                
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                    4:14.12   3 
     1) 1500 Hooper, Charlotte          2) 1510 Williams, Omaria          
     3) 1496 Chatman, Chante            4) 1490 Ashe, Payton              
  8 Maclay  'A'                                         4:15.52   3 
     1) 1717 Kurgatt, Stefanie          2) 1721 Pye, Kenya                
     3) 1720 Poole, Lindsey             4) 1722 Santoro, Elizabeth        
  9 Northside Christian  'A'                            4:17.09   3 
     1) 2070 Tsaffaras, Deandra         2) 2056 Goodwin, Victoria         
     3) 2066 Olds, Asia                 4) 2061 Johnson, Ashley           
 10 Creekside  'A'                                      4:17.53   2 
     1) 1192 Taylor, Ashleigh           2) 1191 Saunders, Breanna         
     3) 1189 Ruzinsky, Michele          4) 1171 Gomez, Katie              
 11 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:20.11   2 
     1) 1326 Hollins, Amari             2) 1331 Way, Paige                
     3) 1324 Friday, Devonne            4) 1320 Christian, Latasha        
 12 Bolles  'A'                                         4:21.14   2 
     1) 1075 Acree, Alexandria          2) 1089 McDonald, Abby            
     3) 1086 Hartje, Amelia             4) 1096 Ungrady, Molly            
 13 Mandarin  'A'                                       4:22.87   2 
     1) 1740 Garvin, Tatyana            2) 1756 Walker, Glennika          
     3) 1742 James, Tiombe              4) 1744 Lindell, Sarah            
 14 Oakleaf  'A'                                        4:23.36   1 
     1) 2128 Chowdhury, Abigail         2) 2129 Cooper, Albertha          
     3) 2141 Pegram, Jada               4) 2130 Crum, Miya                
 15 Matanzas  'A'                                       4:23.93   1 
     1) 1822 Wells, Alexis              2) 1818 Pitts, Kaylyn             
     3) 1815 Paiz, Gabi                 4) 1820 Schmuck, Breanna          
 16 Episcopal  'A'                                      4:24.18   3 
     1) 1274 Vandervelde, Nikki         2) 1268 Mullens, Jordan           
     3) 1262 Fletcher, Sydney           4) 1263 Griggs, Christine         
 17 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   4:26.11   1 
     1) 1004 Cormier, Ginni             2) 1010 Javurek, Jenny            
     3) 1016 Romero, Caroline           4) 1017 Schloth, Brooke           
 18 Fort White  'A'                                     4:35.19   1 
     1) 1476 Fletcher, Marissa          2) 1483 Pelham, Shania            
     3) 1485 Stanaker, Lynce            4) 1482 Martinez, Sitia           
 19 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    4:36.23   2 
     1) 2284 Harper, Zoe                2) 2282 Greene, Nicole            
     3) 2295 Solaun, Abby               4) 2288 Messinger, Hannah         
 20 Orange Park  'A'                                    4:39.23   1 
     1) 2181 Irizarry, Mariah           2) 2182 Kavanagh, Josephine       
     3) 2180 Harris, Breaunna           4) 2187 Wood, Nicole              
 21 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  4:51.89   2 
     1) 1045 Schmieder, Mary Grace      2) 1050 Wheeler, Jessica          
     3) 1037 Gussie, Kielce             4) 1039 Kanaskie, Nicole          
 -- St. Johns Country Day  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) 2530 Wofford, Savannah          2) 2525 Lyerly, Katie             
     3) 2520 Aiosa, Nikki               4) 2528 Rogers, Megan             
 -- Stanton  'A'                                            DNS   3 
     1) 2585 Thomas, Kayla              2) 2586 Thomas, Kendia            
     3) 2569 Campbell, Tiffany          4) 2587 Washington, Sharonda      
 -- North Florida  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 2012 Collins, Marla             2) 2020 Kress, Jessica            
     3) 2028 Stephens, Keva             4) 2016 Goodwin, Natasha          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                     9:45.55  
     1) 2322 Jackson, Camille           2) 2327 Meyer, Eden               
     3) 2335 Van Liere, Danielle        4) 2331 Stallings, Emily          
  2 Northside Christian  'A'                           10:00.29  
     1) 2059 Greenleaf, Katelyn         2) 2057 Gossard, Haley            
     3) 2067 Schultz, Sarah             4) 2061 Johnson, Ashley           
  3 Nease  'A'                                         10:11.64  
     1) 1983 Xiang, Karen               2) 1975 Howe, Victoria            
     3) 1980 Rodale, Alyssa             4) 1970 Barbour, Kristen          
  4 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                  10:20.71  
     1) 1002 Campos, Isabella           2) 1011 Kennedy, Ann Marie        
     3) 1019 Thyfault, Mary Katherine   4) 1015 Reid, Bridget             
  5 Bolles  'A'                                        10:21.51  
     1) 1093 Rice, Rachel               2) 1076 Arnold, Lily              
     3) 1088 Kulik, Maddie              4) 1079 Dehechavarria, Ashley     
  6 Mandarin  'A'                                      10:25.76  
     1) 1739 Duncan, Theresa            2) 1752 Ponder, Mary Kate         
     3) 1744 Lindell, Sarah             4) 1746 Moller, Clarese           
  7 Creekside  'A'                                     10:42.44  
     1) 1177 Jackson, Lexi              2) 1186 Reyes, Brianna            
     3) 1183 Openshaw, Colleen          4) 1180 Mashevesky, Ana           
  8 Oakleaf  'A'                                       10:43.78  
     1) 2139 Moody, Samantha            2) 2133 Guevara, Marylin          
     3) 2123 Brown, Mary                4) 2143 Scott, Deidra             
  9 Raines  'A'                                        10:50.96  
     1) 2358 Kohn, Janae                2) 2352 Evora, Jasmine            
     3) 2357 Jones, Monica              4) 2361 Mitchell, Rhonecia        
 10 Stanton  'A'                                       10:51.13  
     1) 2569 Campbell, Tiffany          2) 2585 Thomas, Kayla             
     3) 2576 Iseley, Emily              4) 2570 Flanders, Leslie          
 11 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                            10:53.48  
     1) 1331 Way, Paige                 2) 1321 Davis, Josie              
     3) 1325 Halliday, Darien           4) 1328 Smith, Brie               
 12 Matanzas  'A'                                      10:57.03  
     1) 1812 Deegan, Jessica            2) 1820 Schmuck, Breanna          
     3) 1815 Paiz, Gabi                 4) 1814 Loder, Hannah             
 13 Bartram Trail  'A'                                 10:58.36  
     1) 843 Giangaspro, Hannah          2) 844 Irene, Caitlin             
     3) 853 Thigpen, Sarah              4) 837 Barlow, Ursula             
 14 Evans  'A'                                         11:02.77  
     1) 1295 Feazell, Erica             2) 1301 Ruffin, Doniesha          
     3) 1291 Atwell, Kamesha            4) 1299 Mcknight, Dezarae         
 15 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                   11:11.78  
     1) 2297 Wonsock, Kerri             2) 2292 Purcell, Rachel           
     3) 2280 Frye, McKenzie             4) 2291 Poole, Isabella           
 16 Gainesville  'A'                                   11:19.93  
     1) 1489 Armstrong, Olivia          2) 1503 Jones, Aliyah             
     3) 1498 Grantham, Bri'Anda         4) 1497 Cooper, Annie             
 17 Fleming Island  'A'                                11:23.73  
     1) 1370 Todd, Paige                2) 1361 Knox, Sydney              
     3) 1355 Dimonda, Rachel            4) 1356 Eifert, Kathryn           
 18 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   11:24.73  
     1) 2223 Westlake, Emily            2) 2219 Perry, Caroline           
     3) 2210 Aroyo, Laksmi              4) 2212 Daugherty, Erika          
 19 Fort White  'A'                                    11:26.34  
     1) 1481 Marrow, Carolee            2) 1477 Fletcher, Seaira          
     3) 1478 Jones, Ashley              4) 1479 Jones, Sydni              
 20 Bradford  'A'                                      11:33.61  
     1) 1121 Hall, Amanda               2) 1125 Ricker, Rachel            
     3) 1126 Rodgers, Autumn            4) 1120 Frederick, Sarah          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                     4:22.28   1 
     1) 2319 Denham, Katie              2) 2334 Tillman, Kylie            
     3) 2316 Cook, Allie                4) 2328 Meyer, Grace              
  2 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  4:29.46   2 
     1) 840 Collier, Makayla            2) 848 Patterson, Sam             
     3) 850 Singleton, Te'Aira          4) 851 Small, Lauren              
  3 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    4:40.25   2 
     1) 2282 Greene, Nicole             2) 2278 Barker, Megan             
     3) 2284 Harper, Zoe                4) 2280 Frye, McKenzie            
  4 Raines  'A'                                         4:41.19   2 
     1) 2354 Gray, Kortney              2) 2355 Green, Delana             
     3) 2360 Louder, Nakimya            4) 2357 Jones, Monica             
  5 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   4:44.37   2 
     1) 1003 Chiedo, Ashleigh           2) 1009 Jaramillo, Laura          
     3) 1012 Markowski, Alyssa          4) 1018 Taggart, Kathryn          
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                    4:46.05   2 
     1) 1494 Brown, Shanice             2) 1496 Chatman, Chante           
     3) 1501 Hopkins, Briona            4) 1492 Bradley, Roneka           
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                       4:46.57   2 
     1) 1742 James, Tiombe              2) 1740 Garvin, Tatyana           
     3) 1756 Walker, Glennika           4) 1739 Duncan, Theresa           
  8 Orange Park  'A'                                    4:47.31   1 
     1) 2181 Irizarry, Mariah           2) 2177 Gainer, Janee'            
     3) 2178 Garraway, Corleese         4) 2175 Dubose, Kiara             
  9 Nease  'A'                                          4:53.94   2 
     1) 1972 Harris, Jada               2) 1978 McKenith, Daija           
     3) 1974 Holmberg, Isabella         4) 1981 Roselli, Alex             
 10 Bolles  'A'                                         4:54.63   2 
     1) 1080 Duffy, Rachel              2) 1081 Duffy, Sarah              
     3) 1087 Honig, Rachel              4) 1083 Falkner, Naiha            
 11 Creekside  'A'                                      5:00.30   1 
     1) 1194 Weidenbach, Ashley         2) 1179 Lawson, Kailah            
     3) 1195 Weidenbach, Victoria       4) 1164 Barra, Gabby              
 12 Northside Christian  'A'                            5:09.38   1 
     1) 2063 Meehan, Breana             2) 2065 Nashed, Danielle          
     3) 2068 Steinbaugh, India          4) 2058 Greanleaf, Gabby          
 -- Ribault  'A'                                             DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 2375 Armstrong, Akua            2) 2383 Neavins, Brittney         
     3) 2380 McClain, Cidney            4) 2384 Neavins, Whittney         
 -- Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 1320 Christian, Latasha         2) 1322 Diloreto, Sarah           
     3) 1327 McIntosh, Diamond          4) 1321 Davis, Josie              
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nease  'A'                                         13:10.57  
     1) 1970 Barbour, Kristen           2) 1982 Sieredzinski, Mary        
     3) 1983 Xiang, Karen               4) 1980 Rodale, Alyssa            
  2 Bartram Trail  'A'                                 13:44.57  
     1) 849 Phipps, Lucy                2) 845 King, Kaitlin              
     3) 848 Patterson, Sam              4) 842 Garza, Christina           
  3 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                  13:49.76  
     1) 1017 Schloth, Brooke            2) 1015 Reid, Bridget             
     3) 1019 Thyfault, Mary Katherine   4) 1002 Campos, Isabella          
  4 Stanton  'A'                                       13:51.83  
     1) 2585 Thomas, Kayla              2) 2568 Austin, Madeline          
     3) 2569 Campbell, Tiffany          4) 2584 Solomon, Rachel           
  5 Creekside  'A'                                     14:00.17  
     1) 1183 Openshaw, Colleen          2) 1177 Jackson, Lexi             
     3) 1186 Reyes, Brianna             4) 1180 Mashevesky, Ana           
  6 Bolles  'A'                                        14:12.93  
     1) 1093 Rice, Rachel               2) 1096 Ungrady, Molly            
     3) 1086 Hartje, Amelia             4) 1088 Kulik, Maddie             
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                      14:18.64  
     1) 1745 Martins, Olivia            2) 1744 Lindell, Sarah            
     3) 1746 Moller, Clarese            4) 1754 Schultz, Christina        
  8 Providence  'A'                                    14:29.61  
     1) 2326 Messer, Katie              2) 2332 Stallings, Haley          
     3) 2328 Meyer, Grace               4) 2331 Stallings, Emily          
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                   14:49.08  
     1) 1507 Uman, Sara                 2) 1498 Grantham, Bri'Anda        
     3) 1503 Jones, Aliyah              4) 1504 Myers, Devon              
 10 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                   14:53.41  
     1) 2280 Frye, McKenzie             2) 2296 Wilson, Kourtney          
     3) 2297 Wonsock, Kerri             4) 2291 Poole, Isabella           
 11 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   15:00.76  
     1) 2221 Teasley, Jayda             2) 2212 Daugherty, Erika          
     3) 2219 Perry, Caroline            4) 2210 Aroyo, Laksmi             
 12 Bradford  'A'                                      16:40.11  
     1) 1123 Jordan, Deanna             2) 1128 Ward, Brianna             
     3) 1125 Ricker, Rachel             4) 1126 Rodgers, Autumn           
 -- Episcopal  'A'                                           DQ   Out of Zone
     1) 1263 Griggs, Christine          2) 1268 Mullens, Jordan           
     3) 1269 Patterson, Sarah           4) 1275 Wilson, Mackenzie         
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 1367 Rembert, Mia               2) 1352 Abramowitz, Rachel        
     3) 1361 Knox, Sydney               4) 1356 Eifert, Kathryn           
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2282 Greene, Nicole         Ponte Vedra            5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  1175 Hinel, Erika           Creekside              5-04.00      1.62m 
  3   977 Drilling, Stacey       Bishop Kennn           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4  2747 Muse, Ashle            University C           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  1972 Harris, Jada           Nease                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  2428 Smith, Tia             Rockledge              5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  2549 Volk, Heather          St. Joseph             4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  2739 Bailey, Shaneese       University C           4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  1269 Patterson, Sarah       Episcopal              4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  2355 Green, Delana          Raines                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  2527 Powers, Kirby          St. Johns Co           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1360 Kinlaw, Megan          Fleming Isla           4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  2575 Hutchinson, Karmen     Stanton                4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  2380 McClain, Cidney        Ribault                4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  1489 Armstrong, Olivia      Gainesville            4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  1810 Cardigan, Kaylee       Matanzas               4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  1092 Rice, Frances          Bolles                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  1308 McClendon, Christi     First Coast            4-08.00      1.42m 
 13  2125 Campbell, Rakia        Oakleaf                4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  2357 Jones, Monica          Raines                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  2064 Moir, Taylor           Northside Ch           4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  2424 Jenkins, Aliyah        Rockledge              4-06.00      1.37m 
 20   981 Schilling, Kayla       Bishop Kennn           4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  1153 Loane, Alyson          Celebration            4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  1741 Howard, Autumn         Mandarin               4-06.00      1.37m 
 26  1329 Turner, Emily          Flagler Palm           4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  2294 Smith, Cassondra       Ponte Vedra            4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  1330 Warren, Cara           Flagler Palm           4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  1743 Jones, Tiana           Mandarin               4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  1170 Garay, Heather         Creekside              4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  2130 Crum, Miya             Oakleaf                     NH            
 --  1037 Gussie, Kielce         Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --  1044 Schmieder, Crista      Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --  1498 Grantham, Bri'Anda     Gainesville                 NH            
 --  2180 Harris, Breaunna       Orange Park                 NH            
 --  2333 Thrower, Hannah        Providence                 DNS            
 --  1078 Crowell, Hannah        Bolles                     DNS            
 --  1548 Rice, Talisha          Georgia Sout               DNS            
 --  2523 Hartley, Sarah         St. Johns Co               DNS            
 --  1298 Matthews, Lloyneci     Evans                      DNS            
 --  1294 Day, Taylor            Evans                      DNS            
 --  2330 Sims, Erica            Providence                 DNS            
 --  1357 Fleck, Ryann           Fleming Isla               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1149 Gale, Emily            Calvary Chri          10-09.00      3.27m 
  2  1151 Harter, Jessica        Celebration           10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  1723 VanWinkle, Lillian     Maclay                10-06.00      3.20m 
  4  1162 Petry, Kristen         Cocoa Beach           10-06.00      3.20m 
  5  1272 Smithwick, Emily       Episcopal             10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  2529 Stern, Kelsey          St. Johns Co          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7  2749 Stevens, Katarina      University C           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7  1862 Olson, Samantha        Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9  1863 Rigdon, Amanda         Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10  1148 Gale, Amanda           Calvary Chri           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10  1271 Rogers, Julia          Episcopal              9-00.00      2.74m 
 12  1273 Thompson, Tatum        Episcopal              9-00.00      2.74m 
 13  2139 Moody, Samantha        Oakleaf                9-00.00      2.74m 
 13  1092 Rice, Frances          Bolles                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 15  1176 Hovell, Maddison       Creekside              8-06.00      2.59m 
 16  1185 Ranson, Bailey         Creekside              8-00.00      2.43m 
 17  2286 Marsh, Kathryn         Ponte Vedra            7-00.00      2.13m 
 17  2289 Miltenberger, Chlo     Ponte Vedra            7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  1043 Russell, Kathleen      Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --  2136 Joyce, Caroline        Oakleaf                     NH            
 --  1979 Mitchell, Courtney     Nease                       NH            
 --  1328 Smith, Brie            Flagler Palm                NH            
 --  1325 Halliday, Darien       Flagler Palm                NH            
 --  1499 Grooms, Madeline       Gainesville                 NH            
 --   979 Meschia, Camille       Bishop Kennn                NH            
 --  1084 Fitzgerald, Meghan     Bolles                      NH            
 --   982 Widell, Corinne        Bishop Kennn                NH            
 --  1738 Dulaney, Callie        Mandarin                    NH            
 --  1047 Timmons, Sydney        Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --  1751 Pillipow, Ariel        Mandarin                    NH            
 --  1497 Cooper, Annie          Gainesville                 NH            
 --  1165 Beckman, Molly         Creekside                  DNS            
 --  2669 Jackson, Karly         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2426 Phillips, Danielle     Rockledge             18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-04.25(NWI) FOUL      18-00.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)
  2  2066 Olds, Asia             Northside Ch          16-11.25   NWI     5.16m 
     FOUL      16-11.25(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)
  3  1736 Bowser, Jazmine        Mandarin              16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
     16-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  4  2354 Gray, Kortney          Raines                16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
     16-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-04.25(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  5  2588 Whitehead, Mia         Stanton               16-07.75   NWI     5.07m 
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) FOUL      15-02(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)
  6  2420 Edwards, Terra         Rockledge             16-07.25   NWI     5.06m 
     15-07.25(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)
  7  2383 Neavins, Brittney      Ribault               16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
     16-03.25(NWI) 15-03(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      14-07.75(NWI)
  8   976 Boll, Abigail          Bishop Kennn          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) FOUL      14-07(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-06(NWI)
  9  1972 Harris, Jada           Nease                 15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
 10  1272 Smithwick, Emily       Episcopal             15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
     15-03.75(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)         
 11  2504 Edwards, Ajanai        St. Augustin          15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
     15-02.25(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI)         
 12  2572 Heard, Kayla           Stanton               15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
     15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13  1490 Ashe, Payton           Gainesville           15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
     15-07.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL              
 14  1894 Littles, Nyesha        Middleburg            15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-06(NWI)         
 15  2069 Taylor, Arianna        Northside Ch          15-05.25   NWI     4.70m 
     15-05.25(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
 16   850 Singleton, Te'Aira     Bartram Trai          15-04.75   NWI     4.69m 
     14-03.75(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
 17  2126 Carter, Amia           Oakleaf               15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)         
 18  1150 Alvarez, Kerem         Celebration           15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 
     13-00.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)         
 19  1364 Millican, Emma         Fleming Isla          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
     FOUL      15-01.25(NWI) FOUL              
 19  2739 Bailey, Shaneese       University C          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
     14-08.25(NWI) FOUL      15-01.25(NWI)         
 21  2377 Fulton, Kimarri        Ribault               15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
     15-00.75(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 22  1041 Lee, Czdari            Bishop Snyde          14-10.25   NWI     4.52m 
     FOUL      14-10.25(NWI) FOUL              
 23  1755 Thomas, Ashley         Mandarin              14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
     14-10(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 24  1152 Kemp, Maggie           Celebration           14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
     FOUL      14-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 25  2218 Olmos, Marta           P. K. Yonge           14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
     14-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 26  2183 Kirlew, Shawna         Orange Park           14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
     14-05.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 27  1094 Turnbach, Emily        Bolles                14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
     14-04.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
 28   975 Blaquiere, Katie       Bishop Kennn          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
     14-04(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 29  2268 Torres, Jazmin         Pine Ridge            14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
     14-00.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 30  1260 Anthony, Elizabeth     Episcopal             13-11.25   NWI     4.24m 
     13-11.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 31  1178 Jones, Meisha          Creekside             13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
     13-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 32  2281 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra           13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
     FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) FOUL              
 33   854 Wood, Amora            Bartram Trai          13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
     13-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 34  2397 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview             13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
     13-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 35  2179 Gray, Shaquaya         Orange Park           13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
     13-05.75(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 35  1192 Taylor, Ashleigh       Creekside             13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
     13-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 37  1896 Rucker, Kyra           Middleburg            13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
     FOUL      13-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 38  1809 Armster, Bre           Matanzas              13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.25(NWI)         
 39  2138 Missouri, Nadine       Oakleaf               13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
     13-00.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 40  2399 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview             12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
     FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 41  1039 Kanaskie, Nicole       Bishop Snyde          12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
     12-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 42  2548 Thomas, Sidney         St. Joseph            12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
     12-06.50(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 43  1979 Mitchell, Courtney     Nease                 12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
     FOUL      12-05.25(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 44  1476 Fletcher, Marissa      Fort White            12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-03.50(NWI)         
 45  1822 Wells, Alexis          Matanzas              12-02.75   NWI     3.72m 
     12-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 46  1366 O'Shea, Melia          Fleming Isla          12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
     FOUL      12-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 47  2550 Wein, Tiffany          St. Joseph            11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
     FOUL      11-11(NWI) FOUL              
 --  2217 Olmos, Ema             P. K. Yonge               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  2267 Chaffers, Victoria     Pine Ridge                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1501 Hopkins, Briona        Gainesville               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  2742 Jackson, Kira'Fick     University C              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  2330 Sims, Erica            Providence                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1866 Alyn, Elesha           Miami Northw               DNS   NWI           
 --  1486 Wooley, Danielle       Fort White                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1296 Glee, Jocindra         Evans                      DNS   NWI           
 --  2528 Rogers, Megan          St. Johns Co               DNS   NWI           
 --  1320 Christian, Latasha     Flagler Palm               DNS   NWI           
 --  1298 Matthews, Lloyneci     Evans                      DNS   NWI           
 --  1077 B, B                   Bolles                     DNS   NWI           
 --  2352 Evora, Jasmine         Raines                     DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2588 Whitehead, Mia         Stanton               37-03.00   NWI    11.35m 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-11.25(NWI) FOUL      35-03.75(NWI) 37-03(NWI)
  2  2426 Phillips, Danielle     Rockledge             37-01.50   NWI    11.31m 
     37-00.25(NWI) 35-08(NWI) FOUL      35-09(NWI) 36-11.75(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI)
  3  1982 Sieredzinski, Mary     Nease                 35-11.50   NWI    10.96m 
     34-06.25(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 33-08.25(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 34-10(NWI)
  4  2420 Edwards, Terra         Rockledge             35-09.50   NWI    10.90m 
     35-03(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) FOUL      35-03.75(NWI) FOUL     
  5  1274 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal             35-07.50   NWI    10.85m 
     32-06(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 34-03.75(NWI) 35-07.50(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI)
  6  1127 Sheffield, Tiana       Bradford              35-01.25   NWI    10.69m 
     FOUL      35-01.25(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 34-11.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7  1296 Glee, Jocindra         Evans                 34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
     34-00.50(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI) 34-02.25(NWI) FOUL      34-07(NWI) 34-11(NWI)
  8  2067 Schultz, Sarah         Northside Ch          34-04.75   NWI    10.48m 
     34-02(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI) 33-09.75(NWI) 34-04.75(NWI)
  9  2056 Goodwin, Victoria      Northside Ch          33-04.75   NWI    10.17m 
     32-04.75(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10  1260 Anthony, Elizabeth     Episcopal             32-11.75   NWI    10.05m 
     32-11.75(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI)          
 11  1489 Armstrong, Olivia      Gainesville           32-03.50   NWI     9.84m 
     32-03.50(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 30-08(NWI)           
 12  1152 Kemp, Maggie           Celebration           32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
     31-10.75(NWI) 32-02(NWI) FOUL                
 13  1154 O'Connor, Shanney      Celebration           31-09.75   NWI     9.69m 
     31-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13  1173 Hayes, Kayla           Creekside             31-09.75   NWI     9.69m 
     31-05.75(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 30-04(NWI)           
 15  1184 Parker, Aunya          Creekside             31-07.50   NWI     9.63m 
     29-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)           
 16  1075 Acree, Alexandria      Bolles                31-02.00   NWI     9.49m 
     31-00.75(NWI) 31-02(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 17  2397 Midgett, Alexandra     Ridgeview             31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
     30-11(NWI) 30-08.75(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)           
 18   975 Blaquiere, Katie       Bishop Kennn          31-00.00   NWI     9.44m 
     31-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18  1817 Pearson, Morgan        Matanzas              31-00.00   NWI     9.44m 
     31-00(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 20  1757 West, Olivia           Mandarin              30-08.75   NWI     9.36m 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-08.75(NWI)           
 21  2361 Mitchell, Rhonecia     Raines                30-07.25   NWI     9.32m 
     FOUL      30-07.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 22  2141 Pegram, Jada           Oakleaf               30-02.00   NWI     9.19m 
     FOUL      29-08.25(NWI) 30-02(NWI)         
 23  2575 Hutchinson, Karmen     Stanton               30-01.75   NWI     9.18m 
     FOUL      30-01.75(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 24  2281 Goldman, Maya          Ponte Vedra           29-03.25   NWI     8.92m 
     29-03.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 25  2215 Jones, Lilian          P. K. Yonge           28-11.75   NWI     8.83m 
     28-11.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 26  1087 Honig, Rachel          Bolles                28-11.25   NWI     8.82m 
     28-11.25(NWI) FOUL                    
 27  2399 Torres, Marissa        Ridgeview             28-10.75   NWI     8.80m 
     28-10.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 28  1292 Bent, Kadecia          Evans                 28-10.25   NWI     8.79m 
     28-10.25(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 29  2128 Chowdhury, Abigail     Oakleaf               28-06.75   NWI     8.70m 
     28-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 30  1368 Shaw, Kristin          Fleming Isla          28-03.75   NWI     8.62m 
     28-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 31   842 Garza, Christina       Bartram Trai          28-02.00   NWI     8.58m 
     FOUL      28-02(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 32  1035 Caraciolo, Alecia      Bishop Snyde          28-00.00   NWI     8.53m 
     28-00(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 33  1037 Gussie, Kielce         Bishop Snyde          25-10.00   NWI     7.87m 
     FOUL      25-10(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 34  2222 Waldorff, Kayla        P. K. Yonge           25-07.00   NWI     7.79m 
     25-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 --   981 Schilling, Kayla       Bishop Kennn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1718 McCorvey, Imoni        Maclay                     DNS   NWI           
 --  1720 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                     DNS   NWI           
 --  1493 Brown, Rodnae          Gainesville                DNS   NWI           
 --  2099 Williams, Thelmarc     Nova Southea               DNS   NWI           
 --  1866 Alyn, Elesha           Miami Northw               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1091 Reiman, Tori           Bolles                43-04.00     13.20m 
      41-01  40-11.50  40-00.50  42-09  43-04  42-00.50
  2  1119 Cook, Samantha         Bradford              35-07.00     10.84m 
      32-07.50  30-11.25  33-02  35-04.50  33-10.25  35-07
  3  2739 Bailey, Shaneese       University C          35-05.25     10.80m 
      29-10.75  35-05.25  32-02  32-01.50  31-04  30-05.50
  4  2907 Evans, Medjina         Unattached            34-00.25     10.36m 
      33-09  30-06  32-11  32-04  34-00.25  32-07.25
  5  2398 Steinmetz, Jordan      Ridgeview             33-03.25     10.14m 
      33-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  30-09.25  29-01.50  31-05.50
  5  2131 Dancey, Erika          Oakleaf               33-03.25     10.14m 
      33-00.25  FOUL  31-04.25  31-00.25  31-07  33-03.25
  7  2382 Morgan, Kayla          Ribault               33-00.50     10.07m 
      31-02.75  31-00  ND  33-00.50  31-06.25  31-03.50
  8  2127 Cason, Fantasia        Oakleaf               32-00.50      9.76m 
      28-11.50  FOUL  31-08  30-08.50  32-00.50  28-11
  9  2422 Greene, Tayla          Rockledge             31-09.00      9.67m 
      31-02.75  30-01  ND  29-10.75  30-09  31-09
 10  1124 McCallum, KaShondr     Bradford              30-08.00      9.34m 
      28-06.75  30-08  30-05         
 11  2427 Prisco, Karlyn         Rockledge             30-06.50      9.30m 
      29-07.25  30-06.50  ND         
 12   978 Harris, Amber          Bishop Kennn          30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  ND  ND           
 13  1353 Alston, Angel          Fleming Isla          30-03.00      9.22m 
      28-07  ND  30-03         
 14  1977 Kavanagh, Keri         Nease                 30-00.00      9.14m 
      FOUL  28-07.25  30-00         
 15  1719 Miller, Maggie         Maclay                29-08.00      9.04m 
      29-08  ND  ND         
 16  2176 Felder, Telesha        Orange Park           29-06.50      9.00m 
      29-06.50  ND  ND         
 17  1508 White, Dessandria      Gainesville           29-03.00      8.91m 
      29-03  ND  ND         
 18  1034 Approbato, Rachel      Bishop Snyde          29-02.25      8.89m 
      29-02.25  ND  ND         
 19  1085 Gillis, Julianne       Bolles                28-03.75      8.62m 
      28-03.75  ND  ND         
 20  1749 Paramoure, Angeliq     Mandarin              28-03.00      8.61m 
      28-03  ND  ND         
 21  2216 McGill, Kelli          P. K. Yonge           27-08.00      8.43m 
      27-08  ND  ND         
 22  2186 Morrison, Lauren       Orange Park           27-06.00      8.38m 
      27-06  ND  ND           
 23  1976 Kavanagh, Kaitlin      Nease                 27-04.00      8.33m 
      27-04  ND  ND         
 24  2283 Guile, Hannah          Ponte Vedra           27-01.25      8.26m 
      27-01.25  ND  ND         
 25  1753 Presha, Ashlyn         Mandarin              27-00.75      8.24m 
      27-00.75  ND  ND           
 26  1358 Green, Angie           Fleming Isla          26-10.25      8.18m 
      26-10.25  ND  ND         
 27  1808 Alkhatib, Reem         Matanzas              24-10.25      7.57m 
      24-10.25  ND  ND         
 28  2574 Howard, Jinetta        Stanton               24-09.00      7.54m 
      24-09  ND  ND         
 29  1172 Grandison, Ebony       Creekside             24-03.50      7.40m 
      24-03.50  ND  ND         
 30  1819 Roberson, Kendall      Matanzas              24-01.50      7.35m 
      24-01.50  FOUL  ND         
 31  2214 Fernandez, Blanca      P. K. Yonge           23-06.25      7.16m 
      23-06.25  ND  ND         
 32  1494 Brown, Shanice         Gainesville           23-06.00      7.16m 
      23-06  ND  ND         
 33  1036 Gillham, Angela        Bishop Snyde          22-09.50      6.94m 
      22-09.50  ND  ND         
 34  2317 Cook, Kylee            Providence            22-08.00      6.90m 
      22-08  ND  ND         
 35  1170 Garay, Heather         Creekside             22-04.25      6.81m 
      22-04.25  ND  ND         
 36  2508 Singleton, Kanisha     St. Augustin          22-03.25      6.78m 
      FOUL  22-03.25  ND         
 37  2285 King, Brennan          Ponte Vedra           21-02.75      6.47m 
      21-02.75  ND  ND         
 38  2744 Johnson, KJ            University C          20-02.50      6.15m 
      20-02.50  20-02.50  ND           
 39  2571 Gordon, Khelsea        Stanton               19-04.50      5.90m 
      19-04.50  ND  ND         
 40  1791 Reimer, Sydney         Master's Aca          18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-11  ND  ND           
 41  1792 Sandberg, Molly        Master's Aca          17-09.75      5.42m 
      17-09.75  ND  ND         
 --   980 Nobles, Gabrielle      Bishop Kennn               DNS            
 --  1868 Cameron, Lloydrici     Miami Northw               DNS            
 --   811 Dean, Brittany         Albany State               DNS            
 --  2355 Green, Delana          Raines                     DNS            
 --  2359 Lamb, Nicole           Raines                     DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1091 Reiman, Tori           Bolles                  125-00     38.10m 
      FOUL  119-05  125-00  FOUL  119-00  107-00
  2  2398 Steinmetz, Jordan      Ridgeview               123-03     37.56m 
      118-09  119-03  FOUL  123-03  11-00.25  FOUL
  3  2427 Prisco, Karlyn         Rockledge               104-03     31.77m 
      104-03  98-10  101-01  95-04  99-10  FOUL
  4  1353 Alston, Angel          Fleming Isla            102-10     31.34m 
      92-00  87-10  97-04  FOUL  83-04  102-10
  5  1119 Cook, Samantha         Bradford                100-06     30.63m 
      100-06  95-09  96-00  FOUL  91-11  98-03
  6  2422 Greene, Tayla          Rockledge                98-01     29.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  98-01  78-04  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1895 Norman, Brittany       Middleburg               97-11     29.84m 
      92-08  97-11  88-10  87-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2140 Oliver, Mary           Oakleaf                  93-06     28.49m 
      88-02  FOUL  93-06  82-05  84-04  FOUL
  9  2283 Guile, Hannah          Ponte Vedra              92-10     28.29m 
      90-08  90-00  92-10  FOUL  85-08  85-06
 10   978 Harris, Amber          Bishop Kennn             92-09     28.27m 
      91-02  86-11  92-09           
 11  1977 Kavanagh, Keri         Nease                    91-07     27.91m 
      91-07  FOUL  91-00           
 12  1306 DeLisle, Morgan        First Coast              91-04     27.83m 
      80-08  89-07  91-04           
 13  2176 Felder, Telesha        Orange Park              90-04     27.53m 
      FOUL  72-00  90-04           
 14  2127 Cason, Fantasia        Oakleaf                  89-03     27.20m 
      FOUL  89-03  FOUL           
 15  1362 Lauderdale, Alisah     Fleming Isla             85-08     26.11m 
      85-08  ND  ND           
 16  1720 Poole, Lindsey         Maclay                   83-05     25.42m 
      83-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 16  1085 Gillis, Julianne       Bolles                   83-05     25.42m 
      83-05  78-02  81-07           
 18  1753 Presha, Ashlyn         Mandarin                 83-03     25.37m 
      76-09  82-11  83-03           
 18  2285 King, Brennan          Ponte Vedra              83-03     25.37m 
      74-03  77-02  83-03           
 20  2317 Cook, Kylee            Providence               80-04     24.48m 
      71-01  78-01  80-04           
 21  1821 Sovia, Liz             Matanzas                 76-02     23.21m 
      71-09  76-02  73-08           
 22  2186 Morrison, Lauren       Orange Park              74-08     22.75m 
      66-05  74-08  ND           
 23  1170 Garay, Heather         Creekside                71-04     21.74m 
      FOUL  FOUL  71-04           
 24  1719 Miller, Maggie         Maclay                   70-10     21.59m 
      FOUL  70-10  ND           
 25  1976 Kavanagh, Kaitlin      Nease                    69-04     21.13m 
      69-04  ND  ND           
 26  1172 Grandison, Ebony       Creekside                69-02     21.08m 
      69-02  FOUL  ND           
 27  1749 Paramoure, Angeliq     Mandarin                 68-11     21.00m 
      FOUL  FOUL  68-11           
 28  2382 Morgan, Kayla          Ribault                  67-09     20.65m 
      67-09  ND  FOUL           
 29  1307 DeLisle, Whitney       First Coast              67-04     20.52m 
      67-04  FOUL  ND           
 30   980 Nobles, Gabrielle      Bishop Kennn             66-08     20.32m 
      66-08  ND  ND           
 31  1124 McCallum, KaShondr     Bradford                 65-10     20.06m 
      65-10  ND  ND           
 32  2574 Howard, Jinetta        Stanton                  60-10     18.54m 
      60-10  ND  ND           
 33  1036 Gillham, Angela        Bishop Snyde             60-05     18.41m 
      60-05  ND  ND           
 34  1812 Deegan, Jessica        Matanzas                 60-04     18.38m 
      60-04  ND  ND           
 35  1034 Approbato, Rachel      Bishop Snyde             58-06     17.83m 
      58-06  ND  ND           
 36  2571 Gordon, Khelsea        Stanton                  57-04     17.47m 
      FOUL  57-04  ND           
 37  1791 Reimer, Sydney         Master's Aca             56-02     17.11m 
      56-02  ND  ND           
 38  1494 Brown, Shanice         Gainesville              49-04     15.03m 
      49-04  ND  ND           
 39  2220 Sewell, Montana        P. K. Yonge              46-10     14.27m 
      46-10  ND  ND           
 40  1788 Hernandez, Daniell     Master's Aca             44-10     13.66m 
      FOUL  44-10  ND           
 41  1508 White, Dessandria      Gainesville              43-09     13.33m 
      FOUL  43-09  ND           
 --   811 Dean, Brittany         Albany State               DNS            
 --  2744 Johnson, KJ            University C               DNS            
 --  2508 Singleton, Kanisha     St. Augustin               DNS            
 --  1868 Cameron, Lloydrici     Miami Northw               DNS            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1422 Smith, Bianca          Florida Stat             11.90   2.9  8 
  2  1555 Walker, Jasmine        Georgia Sout             11.99   2.6  7 
  3  1872 Cahill, Charlotte      Michigan                 12.00   2.6  7 
  4  1396 Linson, Nakia          Florida A&M              12.02   2.9  8 
  5  1414 Jeffrey, Danielle      Florida Stat             12.03   2.9  8 
  6  2029 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid             12.05   3.3  6 
  7   883 Clemmons-James, Ca     Benedict                 12.08   2.1  5 
  8  2903 Kellogg, Jermeshia     Unat-Benedic             12.09   3.3  6 
  9  2030 Supal, Sharniece       North Florid             12.10   3.3  6 
 10   936 Garner, Shakira        Bethune-Cook             12.13   3.3  6 
 10   941 Harris, Alphedelli     Bethune-Cook             12.13   2.6  7 
 12  1397 Louis, Richena         Florida A&M              12.16   2.6  7 
 12   952 Thomas, Keyona         Bethune-Cook             12.16   2.9  8 
 14  1449 Faulk, Shakeyla        Fort Valley              12.20   2.6  7 
 15  1395 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M              12.27   2.9  8 
 16  1452 Ingram, Victoria       Fort Valley              12.32   3.3  6 
 17   889 Jeans, Jessica         Benedict                 12.33   1.5  4 
 18  1418 McGhee, Morgan         Florida Stat             12.35   3.3  6 
 19  2024 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             12.39   1.5  4 
 20  1406 Cambridge, Amber       Florida Stat             12.45   2.9  8 
 21   945 Richardson, Alonti     Bethune-Cook             12.46   2.9  8 
 22  1552 Thomas, Kimberly       Georgia Sout             12.57   3.3  6 
 23  1448 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              12.65   2.6  7 
 24  2818 Bufkin, Kendra         Winthrop                 12.70   0.8  3 
 25  1903 Dieringer, Emily       Milwaukee Sc             12.75   2.4  2 
 26  2028 Stephens, Keva         North Florid             12.79   0.8  3 
 27  1577 Pickens, Patricia      Huntingdon               12.80   2.4  2 
 28  1568 Caldwell, Kyndall      Huntingdon               12.81   2.4  2 
 29  1391 Canady, Kamari         Florida A&M              12.82   1.5  4 
 30  1679 Stephens, Sara         Lipscomb                 12.84   3.3  6 
 31   890 King, Shanterria       Benedict                 12.86   0.8  3 
 32  2783 Maher, Daytona         West Virgini             12.96   1.5  4 
 32  1682 Thompson, Brenna       Lipscomb                 12.96   3.3  6 
 34  2672 Love-Roberts, Jazz     Unattached               12.98   2.1  5 
 35  2026 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             12.99   1.5  4 
 36  2005 Ball, Sierra           Unattached               13.01   1.5  4 
 37  1242 White, Tiffaney        Edward Water             13.20   2.9  8 
 38  2766 Bodkin, Cassie         West Virgini             13.22   2.4  2 
 39  2251 Decker, Sara           Pepperdine               13.25   1.5  4 
 40  2245 Brown, Triston         Pepperdine               13.27   1.5  4 
 41  1602 Brown, Laswann         Kennesaw Sta             13.29   2.4  2 
 42   895 Williams, LaTiana      Benedict                 13.33   0.8  3 
 42  2249 Charles, Niala         Pepperdine               13.33   2.1  5 
 44  1685 Winkler, Valerie       Lipscomb                 13.38   0.8  3 
 45  2254 Hamlin, Natasha        Pepperdine               13.54   0.8  3 
 46   932 Austin, Haley          Bethune-Cook             13.57   2.1  5 
 47  1567 Burton, Miah           Huntingdon               13.64   3.2  1 
 48  2258 McConologue, Erin      Pepperdine               13.76   0.8  3 
 48  1238 Bryan, D'Andra         Edward Water             13.76   2.4  2 
 50  2248 Casillas, Juliet       Pepperdine               13.99   2.4  2 
 51  2256 Levray, Chloe          Pepperdine               14.02   2.4  2 
 52  1572 Mays, Tristiana        Huntingdon               14.34   3.2  1 
 53  1573 McClain, Kierra        Huntingdon               15.33   3.2  1 
 54  1578 Scott, Bianca          Huntingdon               15.63   3.2  1 
 55  2824 Hadaway, Hannah        Winthrop                 35.79   0.8  3 
 --   812 Grovenor, Jasmine      Albany State               DNS   2.1  5 
 --  1545 King, Cherrelle        Georgia Sout               DNS   2.1  5 
 --  2822 Gilliam, Alexis        Winthrop                   DNS   2.1  5 
 --  2666 Bryant, Shalaneya      Unattached                 DNS   2.6  7 
 --  1240 Durrett, Amber         Edward Water               DNS   2.1  5 
 --  2246 Brown-Watterson, A     Pepperdine                 DNS   3.2  1 
 --   897 Willingham, Tiffan     Benedict                   DNS   0.8  3 
 --  1909 Zagare, Anete          Milwaukee Sc               DNS   3.2  1 
 --  1457 Nelson, Jakacha        Fort Valley                DNS   2.6  7 
 --  1535 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout               DNS   2.9  8 
 --  2099 Williams, Thelmarc     Nova Southea               DNS   2.6  7 
 --  2261 Tate, Brittany         Pepperdine                 DNS   2.4  2 
 --   816 Lewis, Sherrina        Albany State               DNS   1.5  4 
 --  1398 Robinson, Raven        Florida A&M                DNS   2.1  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1594 Walker, Courtney       Jacksonville             23.81   4.3 11 
  2  1872 Cahill, Charlotte      Michigan                 24.31   4.3 11 
  3   883 Clemmons-James, Ca     Benedict                 24.33   4.9  7 
  4  1605 Davis, Cynthia         Kennesaw Sta             24.36   4.3 11 
  5  1621 White, Kentrell        Kennesaw Sta             24.43   4.3 11 
  6   896 Williams, Marcia       Benedict                 24.50   2.1 10 
  7  1395 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M              24.72   2.1 10 
  8  1396 Linson, Nakia          Florida A&M              24.79   4.3 11 
  9  1422 Smith, Bianca          Florida Stat             24.82   2.1 10 
 10  1875 Hines, Shelby          Michigan                 24.83   2.3  9 
 11   941 Harris, Alphedelli     Bethune-Cook             24.88   2.1 10 
 11  1580 Campbell, Shadaey      Jacksonville             24.88   2.1 10 
 13  2030 Supal, Sharniece       North Florid             25.02   2.7  8 
 14   897 Willingham, Tiffan     Benedict                 25.03   4.9  7 
 14  1601 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kennesaw Sta             25.03   3.8  6 
 16  1554 Wade, Taylor           Georgia Sout             25.11   4.9  7 
 17  2093 Richardson, Tiffan     Nova Southea             25.19   4.3 11 
 18  1552 Thomas, Kimberly       Georgia Sout             25.21   2.1 10 
 19  1397 Louis, Richena         Florida A&M              25.24   2.1 10 
 20  2476 Skipper, Miriam        South Florid             25.34   4.9  7 
 21  2029 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid             25.40   4.9  7 
 22  1449 Faulk, Shakeyla        Fort Valley              25.48   2.7  8 
 23  1610 Mack, Naomi            Kennesaw Sta             25.49   2.8  4 
 23  2010 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid             25.49   2.3  9 
 25  2024 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             25.56   2.3  9 
 26  2087 Fisher, Roberta        Nova Southea             25.58   4.3 11 
 27  1532 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout             25.60   4.9  7 
 28  1887 Unachukwu, Ada         Michigan                 25.63   2.3  9 
 29  1615 Robinson, Brittany     Kennesaw Sta             25.83   4.9  7 
 30  1545 King, Cherrelle        Georgia Sout             25.93   2.7  8 
 31  1679 Stephens, Sara         Lipscomb                 25.98   2.8  4 
 32   889 Jeans, Jessica         Benedict                 26.02   1.7  5 
 33  2473 Roberts, Triona        South Florid             26.09   3.8  6 
 34  1448 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              26.20   1.7  5 
 35  1682 Thompson, Brenna       Lipscomb                 26.26   4.1  3 
 36  2479 Specht, Samantha       South Florid             26.27   4.9  7 
 37   939 Grier, Alexus          Bethune-Cook             26.28   3.8  6 
 38  1903 Dieringer, Emily       Milwaukee Sc             26.36   2.8  4 
 39   945 Richardson, Alonti     Bethune-Cook             26.43   2.1 10 
 40  2483 Ware, Alex             South Florid             26.55   1.7  5 
 41  1624 Williams, Sydney       Kennesaw Sta             26.74   3.8  6 
 42   890 King, Shanterria       Benedict                 26.75   1.7  5 
 43  1847 Fowler, Kayla          McKendree                26.78   4.1  3 
 44  1685 Winkler, Valerie       Lipscomb                 26.92   2.8  2 
 45  2092 Portee, La'Chaundr     Nova Southea             27.01   4.1  3 
 46  2252 Enalen, Summer         Pepperdine               27.15   4.1  3 
 47  1609 Leverette, Christi     Kennesaw Sta             27.16   4.1  3 
 48  2005 Ball, Sierra           Unattached               27.19   4.1  3 
 49  2254 Hamlin, Natasha        Pepperdine               27.20   2.8  2 
 50  2481 Stewart, Ashanti       South Florid             27.21   3.8  6 
 51  2783 Maher, Daytona         West Virgini             27.23   2.8  4 
 52   881 Bridges, Oshiana       Benedict                 27.29   2.8  4 
 53   887 Hunte, Arikay          Benedict                 27.38   1.7  5 
 54  1571 Marshall, Sheaney      Huntingdon               27.40   1.8  1 
 55  2251 Decker, Sara           Pepperdine               27.49   4.1  3 
 56  2672 Love-Roberts, Jazz     Unattached               27.50   2.7  8 
 57  2453 Arnold, Lindsay        South Florid             27.78   1.7  5 
 58  2258 McConologue, Erin      Pepperdine               28.07   2.8  2 
 59  1567 Burton, Miah           Huntingdon               28.14   1.8  1 
 60  1626 Wolfe, Caitlin         Kennesaw Sta             28.56   1.8  1 
 61  2788 Roberts, Katie         West Virgini             28.86   2.8  2 
 62  1909 Zagare, Anete          Milwaukee Sc             29.02   1.8  1 
 63  2256 Levray, Chloe          Pepperdine               29.22   2.8  2 
 64  2824 Hadaway, Hannah        Winthrop                 29.60   4.1  3 
 65  2464 Klinger, Rachel        South Florid             30.95   2.7  8 
 66  1573 McClain, Kierra        Huntingdon               32.38   2.8  2 
 67  1568 Caldwell, Kyndall      Huntingdon               33.28   3.8  6 
 --  2818 Bufkin, Kendra         Winthrop                   DNS   1.7  5 
 --  2819 Chieves, Arlescia      Winthrop                   DNS   3.8  6 
 --  2825 Honor, Sharrone        Winthrop                   DNS   4.3 11 
 --  2262 Ullery, Kasey          Pepperdine                 DNS   2.8  2 
 --  1457 Nelson, Jakacha        Fort Valley                DNS   1.7  5 
 --  1619 Smith, Vynnessa        Kennesaw Sta               DNS   1.7  5 
 --  2249 Charles, Niala         Pepperdine                 DNS   2.8  4 
 --  2833 Rose, Shalace          Winthrop                   DNS   2.1 10 
 --  2670 Johnson, Phoebe        Unattached                 DNS   4.3 11 
 --   817 McBride, Britney       Albany State               DNS   2.3  9 
 --  2903 Kellogg, Jermeshia     Unat-Benedic               DNS   2.7  8 
 --  2666 Bryant, Shalaneya      Unattached                 DNS   2.3  9 
 --  1871 Busbee, Erin           Michigan                   DNS   2.7  8 
 --  2835 Shelton, Synera        Winthrop                   DNS   2.7  8 
 --  2671 Johnson, Rayanna       Unattached                 DNS   2.8  2 
 --  1870 Akeredolu, Tofunmi     Michigan                   DNS   2.3  9 
 --   812 Grovenor, Jasmine      Albany State               DNS   3.8  6 
 --  1880 Moore Willis, Tayl     Michigan                   DNS   2.8  4 
 --  2245 Brown, Triston         Pepperdine                 DNS   4.1  3 
 --  1540 Edwards, Deanna        Georgia Sout               DNS   2.8  4 
 --  1661 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb                   DNS   1.8  1 
 --  1910 Zuberbier, Mollie      Milwaukee Sc               DNS   1.8  1 
 --   814 Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State               DNS   2.3  9 
 --  2836 Squires, Deshaun       Winthrop                   DNS   2.3  9 
 --  1391 Canady, Kamari         Florida A&M                DNS   2.7  8 
 --   822 Stone, Ebony           Albany State               DNS   3.8  6 
 --  1398 Robinson, Raven        Florida A&M                DNS   4.9  7 
 --  1542 Hicks, Stephanie       Georgia Sout               DNS   2.8  4 
 --  2028 Stephens, Keva         North Florid               DNS   2.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1413 Ichite, Elizabeth      Florida Stat             55.28   9 
  2  1890 Williams, Brittani     Michigan                 55.50   9 
  3  1395 Jones, Dynasty         Florida A&M              55.85   8 
  4  1621 White, Kentrell        Kennesaw Sta             56.43   9 
  5  1875 Hines, Shelby          Michigan                 56.55   8 
  6  1886 Smith, Amber           Michigan                 56.88   8 
  6  2010 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid             56.88   9 
  8  2024 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             57.11   6 
  9  1887 Unachukwu, Ada         Michigan                 57.18   7 
 10  2091 Osteen, Jessica        Nova Southea             57.33   9 
 11  1393 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M              57.48   7 
 12  1601 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kennesaw Sta             57.50   5 
 13   953 Wilbon, LaShondra      Bethune-Cook             57.56   7 
 14  1458 Porter, Shaquavia      Fort Valley              57.78   9 
 15  2670 Johnson, Phoebe        Unattached               58.01   9 
 16  1604 Daniels, LaTia         Kennesaw Sta             58.05   5 
 17  1546 Mayfield, Asea         Georgia Sout             58.48   7 
 18  1454 Mallard, Brittany      Fort Valley              58.50   9 
 19  2481 Stewart, Ashanti       South Florid             58.71   6 
 20  1682 Thompson, Brenna       Lipscomb                 58.73   8 
 21  1679 Stephens, Sara         Lipscomb                 58.83   7 
 22  2833 Rose, Shalace          Winthrop                 58.87   8 
 23  2473 Roberts, Triona        South Florid             58.97   6 
 24   947 Rouse, Ayerial         Bethune-Cook             59.43   4 
 25  1394 Jones, Brittany        Florida A&M              59.45   5 
 26  2012 Collins, Marla         North Florid             59.63   3 
 27  2461 James, Rebecca         South Florid             59.73   6 
 28   887 Hunte, Arikay          Benedict                 59.83   4 
 29  1553 Towns, Kristiana       Georgia Sout             59.86   7 
 30  2479 Specht, Samantha       South Florid           1:00.01   6 
 31  2021 Linkfield, Thea        North Florid           1:00.11   2 
 32   949 Simmons, Sandricka     Bethune-Cook           1:00.13   6 
 33   817 McBride, Britney       Albany State           1:00.20   8 
 34  2262 Ullery, Kasey          Pepperdine             1:00.26   3 
 35  1242 White, Tiffaney        Edward Water           1:00.48   5 
 36  1608 Jackson, Victoria      Kennesaw Sta           1:00.70   2 
 37  1548 Rice, Talisha          Georgia Sout           1:00.78   1 
 38  2469 Oakley, Robyn          South Florid           1:00.92   5 
 39   890 King, Shanterria       Benedict               1:00.93   6 
 40  2245 Brown, Triston         Pepperdine             1:01.01   3 
 41  2836 Squires, Deshaun       Winthrop               1:01.15   5 
 42  1605 Davis, Cynthia         Kennesaw Sta           1:01.33   7 
 43  1571 Marshall, Sheaney      Huntingdon             1:01.51   1 
 44   810 Dalton, Jasmine        Albany State           1:01.65   8 
 45   819 Palmer, Asia           Albany State           1:01.70   2 
 46  1237 Anderson, Ashley       Edward Water           1:01.79   3 
 47  1392 Deshommes, Wendy       Florida A&M            1:01.82   5 
 48  1685 Winkler, Valerie       Lipscomb               1:01.84   3 
 49  2673 Moore, De'Leatrice     Unattached             1:02.30   4 
 50  1550 Robillard, Azura       Georgia Sout           1:02.50   1 
 51  2258 McConologue, Erin      Pepperdine             1:02.80   2 
 52   938 Graham, Erika          Bethune-Cook           1:03.02   4 
 53   881 Bridges, Oshiana       Benedict               1:03.62   4 
 54   937 Gilliam, Alexandri     Bethune-Cook           1:03.71   2 
 55  1847 Fowler, Kayla          McKendree              1:04.24   2 
 56  1449 Faulk, Shakeyla        Fort Valley            1:04.25   4 
 57  2785 McGlew, Kylie          West Virgini           1:05.48   2 
 58  2824 Hadaway, Hannah        Winthrop               1:05.74   2 
 59  2251 Decker, Sara           Pepperdine             1:06.00   3 
 60  2770 Clark, Mckenzie        West Virgini           1:06.88   2 
 61  1544 JaJa Benson, JoAnn     Georgia Sout           1:09.24   5 
 --  1163 Barton, Brittney       Colors track               DNS   4 
 --  2820 Crise, Vicki           Winthrop                   DNS   3 
 --   809 Conaler, Irrion        Albany State               DNS   6 
 --   823 Traylor, Olivia        Albany State               DNS   4 
 --   894 Williams, Lache        Benedict                   DNS   4 
 --   896 Williams, Marcia       Benedict                   DNS   9 
 --   814 Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State               DNS   7 
 --   822 Stone, Ebony           Albany State               DNS   6 
 --   807 Carter, Brittany       Albany State               DNS   8 
 --  1626 Wolfe, Caitlin         Kennesaw Sta               DNS   1 
 --  1457 Nelson, Jakacha        Fort Valley                DNS   3 
 --  2088 Hayes, Markia          Nova Southea               DNS   8 
 --  1540 Edwards, Deanna        Georgia Sout               DNS   5 
 --  1240 Durrett, Amber         Edward Water               DNS   3 
 --  1408 Chandler, Sarah        Florida Stat               DNS   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2674 Payne, LaTonya         Unattached             2:13.67  
  2  1581 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville           2:14.35  
  3  1624 Williams, Sydney       Kennesaw Sta           2:16.14  
  4  1615 Robinson, Brittany     Kennesaw Sta           2:16.26  
  5  1881 Onimo, Chinyere        Michigan               2:17.46  
  6  2821 Devaux, Sarah          Winthrop               2:20.18  
  7  2780 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini           2:20.72  
  8  1538 Daly, Racquel          Georgia Sout           2:21.12  
  9  1879 Miller, Chelsey        Michigan               2:21.20  
 10  2832 Nichols, Lisa          Winthrop               2:21.34  
 11  1674 McClain, Megan         Lipscomb               2:21.47  
 12   823 Traylor, Olivia        Albany State           2:21.94  
 13   935 Figueroa, Ileis        Bethune-Cook           2:22.02  
 14   933 Brown, Morgan          Bethune-Cook           2:22.97  
 15  2255 Lawrence, Aneasha      Pepperdine             2:23.54  
 16  1628 Yoonis, Alla           Kennesaw Sta           2:23.80  
 17  2444 Maxwell, Andrea        Saint Leo              2:24.17  
 18  1675 McFarland, Jaimie      Lipscomb               2:26.74  
 19  1850 Tyler, Airika          McKendree              2:26.88  
 20   815 Kitchens, Kanetria     Albany State           2:27.66  
 21  1460 Stidwell, Shamel       Fort Valley            2:27.69  
 22  2089 McAuliffe, Courtne     Nova Southea           2:28.68  
 23  2779 Hunt, Katelyn          West Virgini           2:29.18  
 24  2442 Carney, Kali           Saint Leo              2:29.36  
 25  1659 Belner, Anna           Lipscomb               2:30.35  
 26  2788 Roberts, Katie         West Virgini           2:32.93  
 27  1667 Keith, Ali             Lipscomb               2:33.66  
 28  2786 Moran, Karena          West Virgini           2:33.94  
 29  1678 Printz, Lacey          Lipscomb               2:36.66  
 30  2782 Lavengood, Ashley      West Virgini           2:37.58  
 31  2787 Rizzo, Ashley          West Virgini           2:40.00  
 32  1652 Smith, Sarah           Lake Superio           2:44.55  
 33  1455 McClendon, Sarah       Fort Valley            2:50.03  
 34  2447 Snyder, Elyse          Saint Leo              2:50.60  
 35  1241 Edwards, Nataya        Edward Water           2:57.81  
 36  2247 Buyer, Kym             Pepperdine             3:00.56  
 37  2665 Titus, Jessica         Unat-Lake Su           3:03.00  
 38  2767 Boisvert, Mary         West Virgini           3:04.01  
 39  2250 Curry, Tamyshia        Pepperdine             3:14.50  
 --  2667 Carney, Kali           Unattached                 DNS  
 --   807 Carter, Brittany       Albany State               DNS  
 --  1299 Mcknight, Dezarae      Evans                      DNS  
 --   893 Pratt, Candice         Benedict                   DNS  
 --   888 Hutchinson, Teria      Benedict                   DNS  
 --   884 Clifford, Jallisa      Benedict                   DNS  
 --   915 Barker, Courtney       Berry                      DNS  
 --  1453 Johnson, Tanickia      Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1608 Jackson, Victoria      Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  2446 Novotna, Tereza        Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  2443 Leon, Amanda           Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  2440 Bradley, Kelsey        Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  2246 Brown-Watterson, A     Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --   805 Austin, Ambrosha       Albany State               DNS  
 --   810 Dalton, Jasmine        Albany State               DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2478 Smith, Yasmin          South Florid           4:37.33  
  2  1582 Freeman, Bienna        Jacksonville           4:38.63  
  3  1888 Weschler, Megan        Michigan               4:39.30  
  4  1882 Pellegrini, Mary G     Michigan               4:44.13  
  5  2004 Baker, Elle            North Florid           4:45.04  
  6  2014 Emons, Meggie          North Florid           4:51.47  
  7  2446 Novotna, Tereza        Saint Leo              4:52.75  
  8  2008 Brandt, Alyssa         North Florid           4:53.28  
  9  2006 Baumann, Brooke        North Florid           4:53.87  
 10  2480 Spoerle, Devin         South Florid           4:54.99  
 11   815 Kitchens, Kanetria     Albany State           4:59.71  
 12  1592 Vogler, Amalia         Jacksonville           5:00.97  
 13  1674 McClain, Megan         Lipscomb               5:01.76  
 14  1537 Curry, Sara            Georgia Sout           5:02.85  
 15  2838 Whitmire, Jessica      Winthrop               5:05.09  
 16  2444 Maxwell, Andrea        Saint Leo              5:05.75  
 17  1628 Yoonis, Alla           Kennesaw Sta           5:07.41  
 18  1625 Winslow, Vicky         Kennesaw Sta           5:07.91  
 19  1548 Rice, Talisha          Georgia Sout           5:07.99  
 20  1617 Scott, Lauren          Kennesaw Sta           5:08.33  
 21  2827 Jenkins, Shayna        Winthrop               5:08.82  
 22  2023 Ragland, Laura         North Florid           5:09.62  
 23  2089 McAuliffe, Courtne     Nova Southea           5:10.72  
 24  1550 Robillard, Azura       Georgia Sout           5:12.30  
 25  1659 Belner, Anna           Lipscomb               5:13.26  
 26  2779 Hunt, Katelyn          West Virgini           5:14.12  
 27  2013 Corcoran, Kaili        North Florid           5:14.50  
 28  2031 Valdes, Alessandra     North Florid           5:15.49  
 29  1667 Keith, Ali             Lipscomb               5:16.31  
 30  2253 Goodman, Sarah         Pepperdine             5:16.61  
 31  1615 Robinson, Brittany     Kennesaw Sta           5:16.77  
 32  1624 Williams, Sydney       Kennesaw Sta           5:18.57  
 33  1675 McFarland, Jaimie      Lipscomb               5:21.61  
 34  2465 Konstantinovic, Mo     South Florid           5:23.07  
 35  2790 Stone, Leah            West Virgini           5:25.88  
 36  2786 Moran, Karena          West Virgini           5:26.54  
 37  2441 Browne, Jillian        Saint Leo              5:26.75  
 38  2771 Conneway, Rana         West Virgini           5:28.17  
 39  2443 Leon, Amanda           Saint Leo              5:29.92  
 40   918 Fredette, Nicole       Berry                  5:31.33  
 41  2782 Lavengood, Ashley      West Virgini           5:37.82  
 42  1620 Sweet, Trice           Kennesaw Sta           5:40.99  
 43  2440 Bradley, Kelsey        Saint Leo              5:41.45  
 44  2025 Smith, Kristen         North Florid           5:46.11  
 45  2447 Snyder, Elyse          Saint Leo              5:55.97  
 46  1576 Phillips, Racheal      Huntingdon             5:58.05  
 47   921 Stewart, Leslie        Berry                  6:05.18  
 48  1907 Mauk, Kate             Milwaukee Sc           6:06.85  
 49  2445 Moss, Mariah           Saint Leo              6:11.45  
 50   919 Heflin, Kayla          Berry                  6:19.56  
 51  1534 Brown, Chelsea         Georgia Sout           6:34.80  
 --   915 Barker, Courtney       Berry                      DNS  
 --  2259 Mobley, Paige          Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --  2834 Schofield, Jennife     Winthrop                   DNS  
 --  2257 Lodge, Lauren          Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --  1551 Sullivan, Megan        Georgia Sout               DNS  
 --  1874 Hilton, Lindsey        Michigan                   DNS  
 --  2019 Kittrell, Shelby       North Florid               DNS  
 --  2859 Tec-Rec, Angie         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  2086 Bowman, Peri           Nova Southea               DNS  
 --   888 Hutchinson, Teria      Benedict                   DNS  
 --   893 Pratt, Candice         Benedict                   DNS  
 --  2260 Prim, Ana              Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --  1459 Rose, Samantha         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1906 Le, Anna               Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 --  1877 Leptich, Alexandra     Michigan                   DNS  
 --  2027 Spiegel, Allison       North Florid               DNS  
 --  1570 Daniels, Jackie        Huntingdon                 DNS  
 --  2022 Nixon, Erin            North Florid               DNS  
 --  2247 Buyer, Kym             Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --  2442 Carney, Kali           Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  1613 Postlewaite, Jessi     Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2675 Sundell, Lindsay       Unattached            16:37.39  
  2  2257 Lodge, Lauren          Pepperdine            16:58.41  
  3  1589 Pierre, Joane          Jacksonville          17:10.19  
  4  1671 Lobley, Kendra         Lipscomb              17:17.48  
  5  1664 Foley, Kellie          Lipscomb              17:20.43  
  6  1665 Hoefle, Tessa          Lipscomb              17:21.84  
  7  1669 Lehman, Ashley         Lipscomb              17:24.34  
  8  1684 Walker, Dani           Lipscomb              17:40.86  
  9  1663 Fields, Minna          Lipscomb              17:42.79  
 10   917 Cook, Jennifer         Berry                 17:49.26  
 11  1668 Lawrence, Maggie       Lipscomb              17:52.88  
 12  1677 Newby, Alex            Lipscomb              17:55.08  
 13  1662 Dowd, Missy            Lipscomb              18:23.54  
 14  1660 Bunker, Katie          Lipscomb              18:23.75  
 15  2471 Prendergast, Jessi     South Florid          18:27.31  
 16  1672 Longden, Emily         Lipscomb              18:30.14  
 17   923 Walcott, Sara          Berry                 18:30.20  
 18  2830 Langley, Tristan       Winthrop              18:31.56  
 19  2480 Spoerle, Devin         South Florid          18:32.52  
 20  1676 Menzie, Renee          Lipscomb              18:33.22  
 21  2259 Mobley, Paige          Pepperdine            18:39.06  
 22  2027 Spiegel, Allison       North Florid          18:41.83  
 23  1683 Van Batavia, Louis     Lipscomb              18:49.88  
 24  2837 Stroud, Jeanne         Winthrop              18:51.48  
 25  2095 Stokes, Taylor         Nova Southea          18:54.78  
 26  2863 conrad, Kayla          Unattached            18:55.68  
 27  1617 Scott, Lauren          Kennesaw Sta          18:59.04  
 28  1666 Hojeij, Lana           Lipscomb              18:59.64  
 29  2472 Ritter, Abby           South Florid          19:14.03  
 30  2791 Walker, Erica          West Virgini          19:35.22  
 31  1670 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn     Lipscomb              19:47.66  
 32  2441 Browne, Jillian        Saint Leo             19:48.93  
 33  2828 Koterba, Tori          Winthrop              19:59.02  
 34   916 Collins, Charlotte     Berry                 20:24.07  
 35  1620 Sweet, Trice           Kennesaw Sta          20:33.25  
 36  1908 Phelps, Holly          Milwaukee Sc          20:46.55  
 37   920 Nation, Lauren         Berry                 20:58.45  
 38  1907 Mauk, Kate             Milwaukee Sc          22:29.92  
 39  2445 Moss, Mariah           Saint Leo             23:32.86  
 40   922 Stryker, Annika        Berry                 25:48.25  
 --  1613 Postlewaite, Jessi     Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1575 McMahon, Caitlin       Huntingdon                 DNS  
 --  1584 Gard-Kaminkow, Ali     Jacksonville               DNS  
 --   934 Dunkley, Kadian        Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 --  1625 Winslow, Vicky         Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1585 Keel, Morgan           Jacksonville               DNS  
 --  2086 Bowman, Peri           Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2019 Kittrell, Shelby       North Florid               DNS  
 --  2260 Prim, Ana              Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --  1905 Herrmann, Katelyn      Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 --  1906 Le, Anna               Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1904 Heller, Amanda         Milwaukee Sc          41:05.77  
  2  2764 Azevedo, Christine     West Virgini          41:37.67  
  3  1650 Dachs, Elizabeth       Lake Superio          41:40.64  
  4  2776 Haney, Makena          West Virgini          42:17.85  
  5  2772 Cortopassi, Loren      West Virgini          43:19.11  
  6  1651 Lewis, Kelsey          Lake Superio          45:09.41  
 --  1617 Scott, Lauren          Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  2019 Kittrell, Shelby       North Florid               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1886 Smith, Amber           Michigan                 13.74   4.5  6 
  2  1532 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout             14.19   4.5  6 
  3  2825 Honor, Sharrone        Winthrop                 14.36   4.5  6 
  4  1871 Busbee, Erin           Michigan                 14.40   2.6  5 
  5  2017 Johnson, Christina     North Florid             14.44   2.6  5 
  6  2835 Shelton, Synera        Winthrop                 14.53  -0.2  4 
  7  2462 Johnson, Ena           South Florid             14.63   4.5  6 
  8  2464 Klinger, Rachel        South Florid             14.76   4.5  6 
  9  1554 Wade, Taylor           Georgia Sout             14.91   4.5  6 
 10  1623 Williams, Naquia       Kennesaw Sta             15.00   2.6  5 
 11  2468 McCan, Samantha        South Florid             15.08  -0.2  4 
 12  2765 Bennett, Morganne      West Virgini             15.15   2.6  5 
 13  2009 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             15.17   0.5  3 
 14   932 Austin, Haley          Bethune-Cook             15.18   2.6  5 
 15  2453 Arnold, Lindsay        South Florid             15.23   2.6  5 
 16  2458 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             15.25   2.6  5 
 17  2483 Ware, Alex             South Florid             15.34  -0.2  4 
 18  2820 Crise, Vicki           Winthrop                 15.44   0.5  3 
 19  1606 Dorsett, Tai           Kennesaw Sta             15.55  -0.2  4 
 20   882 Brown, Shaniqua        Benedict                 15.60   0.5  3 
 21  2768 Castelli, Kandis       West Virgini             15.68  -0.2  4 
 22  2020 Kress, Jessica         North Florid             15.83  -0.2  4 
 23  1539 Edwards, Dana          Georgia Sout             15.88  -0.2  4 
 24   821 Stanton, Latteria      Albany State             15.91   2.6  5 
 25  1903 Dieringer, Emily       Milwaukee Sc             15.92   0.5  3 
 26  2016 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             16.20   0.5  3 
 27  1456 Morris, Desi-Ray       Fort Valley              16.24   0.5  3 
 28  2252 Enalen, Summer         Pepperdine               16.66   0.5  3 
 29  2778 Howell, Jenna          West Virgini             16.67   1.6  2 
 30  2781 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini             16.69   1.4  1 
 30  2773 Emborski, Nikki        West Virgini             16.69   1.6  2 
 32  1680 Stewart, Natalie       Lipscomb                 17.21   1.6  2 
 33  2459 Gordon, Shannon        South Florid             17.23   0.5  3 
 34  2248 Casillas, Juliet       Pepperdine               17.93   1.6  2 
 35  2021 Linkfield, Thea        North Florid             18.52  -0.2  4 
 36  1910 Zuberbier, Mollie      Milwaukee Sc             19.33   1.4  1 
 37   885 Hawkins, Marquesha     Benedict                 19.35   1.6  2 
 38  1574 McClure, Brianna       Huntingdon               19.60   1.4  1 
 39   884 Clifford, Jallisa      Benedict                 19.72   1.6  2 
 --   816 Lewis, Sherrina        Albany State               DNS   2.6  5 
 --  1274 Vandervelde, Nikki     Episcopal                  DNS   1.6  2 
 --   809 Conaler, Irrion        Albany State               DNS  -0.2  4 
 --  1870 Akeredolu, Tofunmi     Michigan                   DNS   4.5  6 
 --  1880 Moore Willis, Tayl     Michigan                   DNS   0.5  3 
 --  1542 Hicks, Stephanie       Georgia Sout               DNS   4.5  6 
 --  1412 Gray, Desmonae         Florida Stat               DNS   4.5  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1886 Smith, Amber           Michigan               1:01.32   5 
  2  2674 Payne, LaTonya         Unattached             1:01.65   5 
  3  1458 Porter, Shaquavia      Fort Valley            1:02.45   5 
  4  1595 Walker, Shanique       Jacksonville           1:02.74   4 
  5  1393 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M            1:03.36   1 
  6  2458 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid           1:03.40   5 
  7  1405 Ariol, Marsha          Florida Stat           1:03.57   5 
  8  2468 McCan, Samantha        South Florid           1:03.84   3 
  9  2017 Johnson, Christina     North Florid           1:04.13   4 
 10  1394 Jones, Brittany        Florida A&M            1:04.43   4 
 11  1596 Young, Stacey          Jacksonville           1:04.48   5 
 12   940 Grier, Latorria        Bethune-Cook           1:04.53   3 
 13  1606 Dorsett, Tai           Kennesaw Sta           1:04.67   3 
 14  2462 Johnson, Ena           South Florid           1:05.05   5 
 15  1417 Martinez, Alejandr     Florida Stat           1:05.16   4 
 16  1392 Deshommes, Wendy       Florida A&M            1:05.39   3 
 17   821 Stanton, Latteria      Albany State           1:06.31   3 
 18  2765 Bennett, Morganne      West Virgini           1:07.00   3 
 19  2469 Oakley, Robyn          South Florid           1:07.07   5 
 20   805 Austin, Ambrosha       Albany State           1:07.13   2 
 21  1604 Daniels, LaTia         Kennesaw Sta           1:07.20   1 
 22  2459 Gordon, Shannon        South Florid           1:08.00   4 
 23  1539 Edwards, Dana          Georgia Sout           1:08.01   4 
 24   949 Simmons, Sandricka     Bethune-Cook           1:08.12   3 
 25  1593 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville           1:08.47   3 
 26  2020 Kress, Jessica         North Florid           1:08.67   2 
 27  1455 McClendon, Sarah       Fort Valley            1:09.77   3 
 28  2773 Emborski, Nikki        West Virgini           1:09.93   2 
 29   885 Hawkins, Marquesha     Benedict               1:10.13   2 
 30  1591 Taylor, Alexis         Jacksonville           1:10.17   4 
 31   892 Perea, Diana           Benedict               1:10.43   2 
 32  2820 Crise, Vicki           Winthrop               1:11.95   2 
 33  2770 Clark, Mckenzie        West Virgini           1:12.28   2 
 34  2768 Castelli, Kandis       West Virgini           1:14.30   2 
 35  1456 Morris, Desi-Ray       Fort Valley            1:15.01   1 
 36  1602 Brown, Laswann         Kennesaw Sta           1:16.70   1 
 37  1241 Edwards, Nataya        Edward Water           1:25.31   1 
 --  1623 Williams, Naquia       Kennesaw Sta               DNS   4 
 --   809 Conaler, Irrion        Albany State               DNS   4 
 --  2252 Enalen, Summer         Pepperdine                 DNS   2 
 --  1889 Williams, Alex         Michigan                   DNS   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2086 Bowman, Peri           Nova Southea          11:18.13  
  2   934 Dunkley, Kadian        Bethune-Cook          11:18.96  
  3  1658 Beals, Catherine       Lipscomb              11:29.05  
  4  1905 Herrmann, Katelyn      Milwaukee Sc          12:24.16  
  5  1909 Zagare, Anete          Milwaukee Sc          12:35.00  
  6  2771 Conneway, Rana         West Virgini          12:49.91  
  7  2790 Stone, Leah            West Virgini          12:53.16  
  8  2442 Carney, Kali           Saint Leo             13:08.11  
 --  2667 Carney, Kali           Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1459 Rose, Samantha         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1586 Meyer, Svenja          Jacksonville               DNS  
 --  1241 Edwards, Nataya        Edward Water               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                     46.32   2 
     1) 1587 Munkacsy, Petra            2) 1594 Walker, Courtney          
     3) 1595 Walker, Shanique           4) 1580 Campbell, Shadaey         
  2 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   46.44   2 
     1) 1604 Daniels, LaTia             2) 1621 White, Kentrell           
     3) 1605 Davis, Cynthia             4) 1622 Whittle, Alicia           
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  46.70   2 
     1) 936 Garner, Shakira             2) 952 Thomas, Keyona             
     3) 941 Harris, Alphedellia         4) 945 Richardson, Alonti         
  4 Florida State  'A'                                    46.95   2 
     1) 1418 McGhee, Morgan             2) 1422 Smith, Bianca             
     3) 1414 Jeffrey, Danielle          4) 1406 Cambridge, Amber          
  5 Benedict  'A'                                         47.12   2 
     1) 889 Jeans, Jessica              2) 883 Clemmons-James, Camille    
     3) 890 King, Shanterria            4) 896 Williams, Marcia           
  6 Fort Valley State  'A'                                48.07   2 
     1) 1452 Ingram, Victoria           2) 1449 Faulk, Shakeyla           
     3) 1456 Morris, Desi-Ray           4) 1448 Burke, Shankevia          
  7 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                  48.48   1 
     1) 953 Wilbon, LaShondra           2) 949 Simmons, Sandricka         
     3) 939 Grier, Alexus               4) 943 Jordan, Deidra             
  8 Winthrop  'A'                                         48.91   2 
     1) 2825 Honor, Sharrone            2) 2819 Chieves, Arlescia         
     3) 2836 Squires, Deshaun           4) 2833 Rose, Shalace             
  9 North Florida  'A'                                    49.97   1 
     1) 2016 Goodwin, Natasha           2) 2017 Johnson, Christina        
     3) 2009 Bridges, Andrea            4) 2028 Stephens, Keva            
 10 Pepperdine  'A'                                       50.47   1 
     1) 2251 Decker, Sara               2) 2262 Ullery, Kasey             
     3) 2252 Enalen, Summer             4) 2245 Brown, Triston            
 11 Edward Waters  'A'                                    51.63   1 
     1) 1238 Bryan, D'Andra             2) 1242 White, Tiffaney           
     3) 1237 Anderson, Ashley           4) 1240 Durrett, Amber            
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           52.58   1 
     1) 2766 Bodkin, Cassie             2) 2778 Howell, Jenna             
     3) 2789 Schiffour, Jaclyn          4) 2781 Lantz, Gretchen           
 -- Nova Southeastern  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 2091 Osteen, Jessica            2) 2093 Richardson, Tiffany       
     3) 2099 Williams, Thelmarcia       4) 2087 Fisher, Roberta           
 -- Fort Valley State  'B'                                  DNS   1 
     1) 1457 Nelson, Jakacha            2) 1454 Mallard, Brittany         
     3) 1453 Johnson, Tanickia          4) 1458 Porter, Shaquavia         
 -- Georgia Southern  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) 1532 Billings, Jasmine          2) 1535 Carter, Ebony             
     3) 1545 King, Cherrelle            4) 1555 Walker, Jasmine           
 -- Benedict  'B'                                           DNS   1 
     1)                                 2) 887 Hunte, Arikay              
     3) 895 Williams, LaTiana           4) 881 Bridges, Oshiana           
 -- Huntingdon  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 1568 Caldwell, Kyndall          2) 1567 Burton, Miah              
     3) 1577 Pickens, Patricia          4) 1572 Mays, Tristiana           
 -- Georgia Southern  'B'                                   DNS   1 
     1) 1554 Wade, Taylor               2) 1552 Thomas, Kimberly          
     3) 1542 Hicks, Stephanie           4) 1536 Charles, Brianna          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:48.73   3 
     1) 1553 Towns, Kristiana           2) 1545 King, Cherrelle           
     3) 1546 Mayfield, Asea             4) 1538 Daly, Racquel             
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       3:49.24   3 
     1) 1886 Smith, Amber               2) 1872 Cahill, Charlotte         
     3) 1890 Williams, Brittani         4) 1889 Williams, Alex            
  3 Florida State  'A'                                  3:51.42   3 
     1) 1405 Ariol, Marsha              2) 1408 Chandler, Sarah           
     3) 1413 Ichite, Elizabeth          4) 1414 Jeffrey, Danielle         
  4 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:56.62   3 
     1) 1458 Porter, Shaquavia          2) 1453 Johnson, Tanickia         
     3) 1460 Stidwell, Shamel           4) 1454 Mallard, Brittany         
  5 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:59.53   2 
     1) 1682 Thompson, Brenna           2) 1660 Bunker, Katie             
     3) 1684 Walker, Dani               4) 1679 Stephens, Sara            
  6 Michigan  'B'                                       4:01.21   3 
     1) 1887 Unachukwu, Ada             2) 1881 Onimo, Chinyere           
     3) 1879 Miller, Chelsey            4) 1875 Hines, Shelby             
  7 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:04.13   3 
     1) 1552 Thomas, Kimberly           2) 1535 Carter, Ebony             
     3) 1539 Edwards, Dana              4) 1554 Wade, Taylor              
  8 Benedict  'B'                                       4:09.33   2 
     1) 881 Bridges, Oshiana            2) 885 Hawkins, Marquesha         
     3) 897 Willingham, Tiffany         4) 894 Williams, Lache            
  9 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:11.77   1 
     1) 2262 Ullery, Kasey              2) 2245 Brown, Triston            
     3) 2258 McConologue, Erin          4) 2249 Charles, Niala            
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         4:12.58   2 
     1) 2788 Roberts, Katie             2) 2781 Lantz, Gretchen           
     3) 2780 Knotts, Ashli              4) 2768 Castelli, Kandis          
 11 Lipscomb  'B'                                       4:19.91   1 
     1) 1685 Winkler, Valerie           2) 1671 Lobley, Kendra            
     3) 1672 Longden, Emily             4) 1674 McClain, Megan            
 12 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 4:24.27   2 
     1) 1625 Winslow, Vicky             2) 1617 Scott, Lauren             
     3) 1620 Sweet, Trice               4) 1615 Robinson, Brittany        
 13 Lipscomb  'C'                                       4:28.45   1 
     1) 1663 Fields, Minna              2) 1664 Foley, Kellie             
     3) 1665 Hoefle, Tessa              4) 1683 Van Batavia, Louisa       
 14 Fort Valley State  'B'                              4:34.05   3 
     1) 1448 Burke, Shankevia           2) 1457 Nelson, Jakacha           
     3) 1452 Ingram, Victoria           4) 1449 Faulk, Shakeyla           
 15 Lipscomb  'D'                                       4:38.31   1 
     1) 1668 Lawrence, Maggie           2) 1677 Newby, Alex               
     3) 1666 Hojeij, Lana               4) 1676 Menzie, Renee             
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             DNF   1 
     1) 2770 Clark, Mckenzie            2) 2773 Emborski, Nikki           
     3) 2787 Rizzo, Ashley              4) 2766 Bodkin, Cassie            
 -- Georgia Southern  'D'                                   DNF   1 
     1) 1548 Rice, Talisha              2) 1544 JaJa Benson, JoAnn        
     3) 1532 Billings, Jasmine          4) 1550 Robillard, Azura          
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) 2444 Maxwell, Andrea            2) 2443 Leon, Amanda              
     3) 2442 Carney, Kali               4) 2446 Novotna, Tereza           
 -- Nova Southeastern  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 2098 White, Brittany            2) 2087 Fisher, Roberta           
     3) 2093 Richardson, Tiffany        4) 2091 Osteen, Jessica           
 -- South Florida  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2461 James, Rebecca             2) 2479 Specht, Samantha          
     3) 2481 Stewart, Ashanti           4) 2473 Roberts, Triona           
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 936 Garner, Shakira             2) 952 Thomas, Keyona             
     3) 949 Simmons, Sandricka          4) 953 Wilbon, LaShondra          
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                    DNS   2 
     1) 947 Rouse, Ayerial              2) 939 Grier, Alexus              
     3) 943 Jordan, Deidra              4) 935 Figueroa, Ileis            
 -- Benedict  'A'                                           DNS   2 
     1) 883 Clemmons-James, Camille     2) 896 Williams, Marcia           
     3) 890 King, Shanterria            4) 887 Hunte, Arikay              
 -- Georgia Southern  'C'                                   DNS   2 
     1) 1540 Edwards, Deanna            2) 1555 Walker, Jasmine           
     3) 1542 Hicks, Stephanie           4) 1550 Robillard, Azura          
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1624 Williams, Sydney           2) 1628 Yoonis, Alla              
     3) 1613 Postlewaite, Jessica       4) 1615 Robinson, Brittany        
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1240 Durrett, Amber             2) 1242 White, Tiffaney           
     3) 1237 Anderson, Ashley           4) 1238 Bryan, D'Andra            
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                  4:05.55  
     1) 2029 Stratton, Bonnie           2) 2030 Supal, Sharniece          
     3) 2024 Rivera, Ava                4) 2012 Collins, Marla            
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                4:09.50  
     1) 941 Harris, Alphedellia         2) 936 Garner, Shakira            
     3) 952 Thomas, Keyona              4) 935 Figueroa, Ileis            
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                4:20.65  
     1) 945 Richardson, Alonti          2) 943 Jordan, Deidra             
     3) 953 Wilbon, LaShondra           4) 933 Brown, Morgan              
  4 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:23.97  
     1) 2249 Charles, Niala             2) 2251 Decker, Sara              
     3) 2262 Ullery, Kasey              4) 2255 Lawrence, Aneasha         
  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                  4:50.72  
     1) 1238 Bryan, D'Andra             2) 1240 Durrett, Amber            
     3) 1242 White, Tiffaney            4) 1237 Anderson, Ashley          
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1871 Busbee, Erin           Michigan                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2455 Cooke, Paige           South Florid             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2474 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florid             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1876 Jenkins, Brianna       Michigan                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   943 Jordan, Deidra         Bethune-Cook             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6  1848 Moore, Nadia           McKendree                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1614 Quimby, Michelle       Kennesaw Sta             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6  2009 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9  2464 Klinger, Rachel        South Florid             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10   942 Hyppolite, Juliett     Bethune-Cook             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11  2835 Shelton, Synera        Winthrop                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1420 Schwab, Colleen        Florida Stat             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2781 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13  2773 Emborski, Nikki        West Virgini             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  2778 Howell, Jenna          West Virgini                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --  1574 McClure, Brianna       Huntingdon                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --  1616 Ropp, Rebekah          Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1910 Zuberbier, Mollie      Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --  2872 Smith, Christina       Fort Valley                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --  2457 Edwards, Jordan        South Florid               DNS            
 --   884 Clifford, Jallisa      Benedict                   DNS            
 --  2012 Collins, Marla         North Florid               DNS            
 --   886 Hill, Latasha          Benedict                   DNS            
 --   809 Conaler, Irrion        Albany State               DNS            
 --   819 Palmer, Asia           Albany State               DNS            
 --  2442 Carney, Kali           Saint Leo                  DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1411 Giffin, Lauren         Florida Stat             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  2018 King, Christina        North Florid             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  2668 Duffy, Stephanie       Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2466 Leonardi, Carissa      South Florid             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2007 Boyington, Caleigh     North Florid             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2485 Wilson, Melissa        South Florid             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2477 Smith, Nicole          South Florid             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1614 Quimby, Michelle       Kennesaw Sta             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2467 London, Brittany       South Florid             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10  2463 Johnson, Mallory       South Florid             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  2817 Bowman, Tara           Winthrop                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 10  2789 Schiffour, Jaclyn      West Virgini             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  2669 Jackson, Karly         Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2090 Munley, Vanessa        Nova Southea             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  2011 Chandler, Chelsea      North Florid             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2774 Farmer, Maddie         West Virgini                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2829 Lament, Tiffany        Winthrop                    NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2470 Ostrenko, Mari         South Florid                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2775 Fonner, Jami           West Virgini                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  1903 Dieringer, Emily       Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  1410 Gibson, Julia          Florida Stat                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2085 Battista, Ali          Nova Southea                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --   950 Sims, Elizabeth        Bethune-Cook                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --   818 Norwood, Raven         Albany State                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --   951 Smallwood, Sasha       Bethune-Cook                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2097 Urrutia, Rebecca       Nova Southea                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2096 Todaro, Brittany       Nova Southea                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2084 Azaret, Janell         Nova Southea                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --  2780 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini               DNS            
 --   806 Bowles, Briana         Albany State               DNS            
 --  2784 Marshall, Ginny        West Virgini               DNS            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1600 Barchue, Lashanna      Kennesaw Sta             5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
     5.41m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 5.50m(2.0) 5.49m(2.9) 5.36m(0.9) 5.75m(0.3)
  2  1555 Walker, Jasmine        Georgia Sout             5.73m   2.6  18-09.75 
     5.71m(2.0) 5.73m(2.6) FOUL(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3  1870 Akeredolu, Tofunmi     Michigan                 5.72m   1.9  18-09.25 
     5.39m(0.7) 5.72m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3  2458 Etienne, Rachel        South Florid             5.72m   0.5  18-09.25 
     5.36m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.57m(1.6) 5.61m(1.9) 5.72m(0.5) FOUL(1.8)
  5   886 Hill, Latasha          Benedict                 5.66m   0.8  18-07.00 
     5.36m(1.2) 5.46m(0.6) 5.50m(1.7) 5.56m(2.6) 5.66m(0.8) 5.62m(2.1)
  6  2482 Todd, Tralonda         South Florid             5.62m   0.9  18-05.25 
     5.49m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.39m(0.9) FOUL(4.3) 5.62m(0.9) FOUL(3.7)
  7  2026 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.1)
  8  2819 Chieves, Arlescia      Winthrop                 5.51m   2.1  18-01.00 
     5.43m(1.9) 5.40m(1.3) 5.47m(1.1) 5.43m(0.1) 5.51m(2.1) FOUL(2.3)
  9  1610 Mack, Naomi            Kennesaw Sta             5.49m   1.5  18-00.25 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.45m(1.7) 5.48m(1.9) 5.49m(1.5) 5.37m(0.5) 5.47m(4.8)
 10  2464 Klinger, Rachel        South Florid             5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.37m(2.4) 5.41m(1.8)         
 11  1621 White, Kentrell        Kennesaw Sta             5.30m   2.7  17-04.75 
     5.30m(2.7) 5.10m(1.7) 5.04m(1.7)         
 12  2476 Skipper, Miriam        South Florid             5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
     5.06m(2.3) 5.28m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)         
 13  2009 Bridges, Andrea        North Florid             5.22m   1.2  17-01.50 
     5.02m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.22m(1.2)           
 14  1448 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              5.17m   0.8  16-11.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.17m(0.8)           
 15  2822 Gilliam, Alexis        Winthrop                 5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.04m(-0.7)         
 16  2781 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini             5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.7) ND(2.0) FOUL(2.2)         
 17  1533 Brooks-Millender,      Georgia Sout             5.10m   0.9  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.9) ND(0.9) FOUL(0.6)           
 18  2016 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid             5.08m   1.3  16-08.00 
     4.75m(0.9) ND(2.9) 5.08m(1.3)         
 19  1623 Williams, Naquia       Kennesaw Sta             5.07m   1.9  16-07.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.07m(1.9) ND(0.7)         
 20  2090 Munley, Vanessa        Nova Southea             5.06m   3.8  16-07.25 
     5.06m(3.8) ND(2.9) ND(2.1)           
 21  1880 Moore Willis, Tayl     Michigan                 5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
     5.02m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) PASS              
 22  2483 Ware, Alex             South Florid             4.88m   2.9  16-00.25 
     4.88m(2.9) ND(2.9) ND(3.2)           
 23  2778 Howell, Jenna          West Virgini             4.86m   1.5  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.86m(1.5) ND(2.0)         
 24  1536 Charles, Brianna       Georgia Sout             4.73m   5.0  15-06.25 
     4.73m(5.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.5)           
 25  1452 Ingram, Victoria       Fort Valley              4.63m   1.5  15-02.25 
     4.63m(1.5) ND(2.0) ND(1.7)         
 26  2085 Battista, Ali          Nova Southea             4.53m   1.1  14-10.50 
     4.53m(1.1) ND(3.6) ND(1.5)           
 27   884 Clifford, Jallisa      Benedict                 4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.44m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)           
 28  2096 Todaro, Brittany       Nova Southea             4.32m   4.4  14-02.25 
     4.32m(4.4) ND(1.8) ND(1.0)           
 29  1567 Burton, Miah           Huntingdon               4.31m  -0.2  14-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) 4.31m(-0.2)           
 30  2872 Smith, Christina       Fort Valley              4.17m   2.9  13-08.25 
     FOUL(3.3) 4.17m(2.9) FOUL(3.0)           
 31   895 Williams, LaTiana      Benedict                 4.04m   1.5  13-03.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.04m(1.5) FOUL(2.3)           
 32  1578 Scott, Bianca          Huntingdon               4.00m   1.6  13-01.50 
     4.00m(1.6)    FOUL(1.3)           
 33  2084 Azaret, Janell         Nova Southea             3.91m   3.1  12-10.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 3.91m(3.1) FOUL(0.7)           
 --  2816 Abdullah, Mariam       Winthrop                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS              
 --  1574 McClure, Brianna       Huntingdon                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2)         
 --  2671 Johnson, Rayanna       Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2459 Gordon, Shannon        South Florid               DNS   NWI           
 --  2479 Specht, Samantha       South Florid               DNS   NWI           
 --  1661 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1572 Mays, Tristiana        Huntingdon                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1909 Zagare, Anete          Milwaukee Sc               DNS   NWI           
 --   822 Stone, Ebony           Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --  1542 Hicks, Stephanie       Georgia Sout               DNS   NWI           
 --  2453 Arnold, Lindsay        South Florid               DNS   NWI           
 --  2099 Williams, Thelmarc     Nova Southea               DNS   NWI           
 --  2468 McCan, Samantha        South Florid               DNS   NWI           
 --  1910 Zuberbier, Mollie      Milwaukee Sc               DNS   NWI           
 --  2005 Ball, Sierra           Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   886 Hill, Latasha          Benedict                11.75m   3.7  38-06.75 
     11.47m(3.6) 11.74m(4.7) FOUL(1.7) 11.47m(0.8) 11.75m(3.7) 11.74m(2.7)
  2  2026 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid            11.71m   3.7  38-05.00 
     FOUL(6.5) 11.55m(3.6) 11.71m(3.7) 11.19m(2.2) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.7)
  3  2482 Todd, Tralonda         South Florid            11.67m   2.5  38-03.50 
     11.24m(5.1) 11.41m(1.5) 11.48m(3.3) 11.33m(2.1) 11.67m(2.5) 11.50m(4.9)
  4  1448 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley             11.58m   3.3  38-00.00 
     11.11m(1.8) 11.41m(1.1) 11.24m(1.1) 11.58m(3.3) 11.26m(2.4) 11.23m(2.6)
  5   814 Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State            11.32m   2.6  37-01.75 
     11.06m(3.7) 11.09m(4.1) 10.87m(2.4) FOUL(0.4) 11.02m(1.6) 11.32m(2.6)
  6  2481 Stewart, Ashanti       South Florid            11.27m   1.0  36-11.75 
     10.82m(NWI) 11.27m(1.0) 11.13m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 11.17m(3.6)
  7   944 Lewis, Alexys          Bethune-Cook            11.22m   3.2  36-09.75 
     11.22m(3.2) 10.46m(4.1) 11.01m(3.6) 10.43m(3.2) 10.76m(1.7) 11.03m(3.2)
  8  1533 Brooks-Millender,      Georgia Sout            11.19m   2.4  36-08.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 11.19m(2.4) 10.91m(2.2) 11.14m(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 10.66m(0.6)
  9  2781 Lantz, Gretchen        West Virgini            10.91m   4.6  35-09.50 
     10.35m(1.6) 10.91m(4.6) 10.41m(1.5) 10.30m(0.9) FOUL(3.8) 10.47m(2.2)
 10  2822 Gilliam, Alexis        Winthrop                10.83m   2.0  35-06.50 
     10.40m(5.1) 10.83m(2.0) 10.64m(2.3)           
 11  1600 Barchue, Lashanna      Kennesaw Sta            10.82m   4.6  35-06.00 
     10.82m(4.6) 10.48m(2.1) FOUL(0.7)           
 12  2016 Goodwin, Natasha       North Florid            10.51m   5.6  34-05.75 
     10.51m(5.6) 10.11m(1.2) 10.19m(1.3)           
 13  2085 Battista, Ali          Nova Southea            10.48m   2.3  34-04.75 
     FOUL(5.6) 10.23m(4.6) 10.48m(2.3)           
 14  1614 Quimby, Michelle       Kennesaw Sta            10.36m   1.4  34-00.00 
     10.02m(3.8) 10.31m(NWI) 10.36m(1.4)           
 15  1606 Dorsett, Tai           Kennesaw Sta            10.31m  -0.3  33-10.00 
     10.13m(2.7) 10.31m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 16  1452 Ingram, Victoria       Fort Valley             10.29m   1.1  33-09.25 
     10.21m(0.5) 10.12m(2.3) 10.29m(1.1)           
 17  2029 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid            10.21m   1.9  33-06.00 
     10.21m(1.9) 10.03m(2.9) 10.11m(2.6)           
 17  2778 Howell, Jenna          West Virgini            10.21m   1.2  33-06.00 
     9.96m(2.7) 10.21m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)           
 19  2090 Munley, Vanessa        Nova Southea            10.11m   2.2  33-02.00 
     9.89m(1.6) FOUL(4.6) 10.11m(2.2) 9.92m(NWI)       
 20   948 Sanders, Cenita        Bethune-Cook             9.89m   3.1  32-05.50 
     9.65m(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 9.89m(3.1)           
 21  2096 Todaro, Brittany       Nova Southea             9.53m   1.6  31-03.25 
     9.39m(1.2) 9.53m(1.6) 9.22m(3.0)           
 22  2084 Azaret, Janell         Nova Southea             9.39m   1.8  30-09.75 
     9.34m(1.6) 9.39m(1.8) 9.31m(1.8)         
 23  1602 Brown, Laswann         Kennesaw Sta             9.08m   4.0  29-09.50 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL      9.08m(4.0)           
 --  1536 Charles, Brianna       Georgia Sout              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 --   822 Stone, Ebony           Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --  2775 Fonner, Jami           West Virgini               DNS   NWI           
 --  2671 Johnson, Rayanna       Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   819 Palmer, Asia           Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --  1421 Sewell, Michelle       Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --  1848 Moore, Nadia           McKendree                  DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1878 Liske, Allison         Michigan                15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.50m  15.13m  15.26m  14.79m  15.53m  15.80m
  2  1423 Whalen, Chelsea        Florida Stat            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.28m  14.13m  14.10m  14.78m  14.65m  14.50m
  3  2484 Warren, Atasha         South Florid            14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  14.70m
  4  1579 Bravo, Akeela          Jacksonville            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.55m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  13.25m
  5  1884 Pendleton, Erin        Michigan                13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  12.88m  12.37m  13.37m  FOUL
  6  1588 Phillips, Laura        Jacksonville            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.92m  13.16m  12.52m  13.06m
  7  2460 Gospodinsky, Hanna     South Florid            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.55m  12.68m  12.92m  FOUL
  8  1541 Hall, Sarah            Georgia Sout            12.58m   41-03.25 
      10.91m  12.58m  11.96m  10.76m  12.08m  12.02m
  9  2629 Studstill, Nicole      Troy                    12.21m   40-00.75 
      10.59m  12.21m  11.28m  11.77m  11.64m  11.87m
 10   946 Richardson, Desire     Bethune-Cook            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.68m  FOUL  12.11m           
 11  1415 Johnson, Lakitta       Florida Stat            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.42m  11.92m         
 11  2015 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.65m  11.44m  12.03m           
 13   820 Perkins, CreeAnn       Albany State            12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.22m  FOUL          
 14  1543 Jacobs, Alexis         Georgia Sout            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.53m  ND  11.83m           
 15  1885 Prena, Kari            Michigan                11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  11.63m           
 16  1556 Wray, Charnelle        Georgia Sout            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.02m  11.73m  11.73m           
 17  1609 Leverette, Christi     Kennesaw Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.43m  11.28m  11.50m           
 18  2831 McCarroll, Stephan     Winthrop                11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  2627 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.67m  ND  11.31m           
 20  1583 Futch, Sally Marie     Jacksonville            11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.08m  11.06m  11.30m           
 21  1590 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m           
 22  1681 Terry, April           Lipscomb                11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.43m  ND  11.14m           
 23   891 Nembhard, Annalece     Benedict                11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  ND  ND           
 24  1610 Mack, Naomi            Kennesaw Sta            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  ND  ND           
 25  2769 Claggett, Jazmyne      West Virgini            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  ND  ND           
 26  1673 Mason, Taylor          Lipscomb                10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  ND           
 27  1450 Frazier, Shakari       Fort Valley             10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  ND  ND           
 28  1618 Smith, Joyce           Kennesaw Sta            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  ND           
 29  1565 Allen, Kim             Huntingdon              10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  ND           
 30  1569 Carter, Abby           Huntingdon               9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  ND  ND           
 31  1849 Richter, Lauren        McKendree                9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND           
 32  1581 Charles, Charlene      Jacksonville             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  ND  ND           
 33  1593 Walker, Alana          Jacksonville             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  ND  FOUL           
 34  1587 Munkacsy, Petra        Jacksonville             8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  ND  ND           
 35  1451 Griffin, Allienna      Fort Valley              8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  ND  ND           
 36  1239 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  ND  ND           
 37  1619 Smith, Vynnessa        Kennesaw Sta             7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  ND  ND           
 38  2872 Smith, Christina       Fort Valley              5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  ND  ND           
 39  2874 Rawls, Natalia         Fort Valley              5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m           
 --  1542 Hicks, Stephanie       Georgia Sout               DNS            
 --  1883 Pendleton, Emily       Michigan                   DNS            
 --  1661 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipscomb                   DNS            
 --  2005 Ball, Sierra           Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1878 Liske, Allison         Michigan                48.08m     157-09 
      48.08m  44.09m  43.59m  46.75m  46.01m  FOUL
  2  1885 Prena, Kari            Michigan                44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  43.41m  43.33m  44.95m  44.42m  44.66m
  3  2484 Warren, Atasha         South Florid            44.70m     146-08 
      44.31m  FOUL  ND  44.67m  FOUL  44.70m
  4  1579 Bravo, Akeela          Jacksonville            43.65m     143-02 
      43.65m  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL  42.55m  FOUL
  5  1588 Phillips, Laura        Jacksonville            43.20m     141-09 
      40.18m  39.72m  43.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2631 Wyatt, Karen           Troy                    42.17m     138-04 
      37.64m  42.17m  FOUL  39.68m  35.47m  FOUL
  7  2630 Walker, Erin           Troy                    41.75m     137-00 
      37.20m  38.35m  40.39m  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2626 Evans, Ashley          Troy                    40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL  39.49m  39.87m
  9  2454 Canter, Sarah          South Florid            39.65m     130-01 
      32.52m  39.65m  FOUL  36.76m  37.90m  FOUL
 10  1873 Fleming, Joanna        Michigan                39.52m     129-08 
      37.65m  39.52m  38.90m           
 11  2629 Studstill, Nicole      Troy                    38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  FOUL  36.59m           
 12  2826 Hunter, Shaniqua       Winthrop                38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.44m  38.17m           
 13  1407 Campbell, Bree Ann     Florida Stat            37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  36.33m  37.17m           
 14  1612 Mills, Suzee           Kennesaw Sta            37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  35.25m  ND           
 15  1541 Hall, Sarah            Georgia Sout            37.18m     122-00 
      34.42m  ND  37.18m           
 16  1590 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville            37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m           
 17  2460 Gospodinsky, Hanna     South Florid            36.89m     121-00 
      36.08m  ND  36.89m           
 18  2831 McCarroll, Stephan     Winthrop                36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  1543 Jacobs, Alexis         Georgia Sout            36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  36.10m  FOUL           
 20  2094 Sands, Alexis          Nova Southea            35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.43m  ND           
 21   820 Perkins, CreeAnn       Albany State            35.16m     115-04 
      34.94m  ND  35.16m           
 22   891 Nembhard, Annalece     Benedict                35.02m     114-11 
      32.60m  35.02m  ND           
 23  1618 Smith, Joyce           Kennesaw Sta            34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  ND  ND           
 24  1583 Futch, Sally Marie     Jacksonville            33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.79m  ND           
 25  2823 Gordon, Cynthia        Winthrop                33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  ND  FOUL           
 26  1416 Linder, Brittany       Florida Stat            33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  ND  FOUL           
 27   946 Richardson, Desire     Bethune-Cook            32.96m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.96m  FOUL           
 28  1450 Frazier, Shakari       Fort Valley             32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  ND  ND           
 29   813 Horton, Laura          Albany State            32.26m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.26m  ND           
 30  2456 Dulman, Shelly         South Florid            31.52m     103-05 
      31.52m  ND  ND           
 31  2015 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            31.33m     102-09 
      31.33m  FOUL  ND           
 32  1565 Allen, Kim             Huntingdon              31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  31.02m  FOUL           
 33  1239 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.07m           
 34  1566 Beasely, Sarah         Huntingdon              28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  FOUL  ND           
 35  1611 Mills, Rochelle        Kennesaw Sta            27.70m      90-10 
      27.70m  ND  ND           
 36  2769 Claggett, Jazmyne      West Virgini            27.33m      89-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.33m           
 37  2777 Hershey, Morgan        West Virgini            26.38m      86-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.38m           
 38  1609 Leverette, Christi     Kennesaw Sta            26.23m      86-01 
      26.23m  ND  ND           
 39  1451 Griffin, Allienna      Fort Valley             26.04m      85-05 
      26.04m  ND  ND           
 40  1681 Terry, April           Lipscomb                24.76m      81-03 
      FOUL  24.76m  ND           
 41  1569 Carter, Abby           Huntingdon              18.94m      62-02 
      18.94m  ND  ND           
 --  1607 Hooper, Shannon        Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   808 Carter, Shabreka       Albany State               DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1884 Pendleton, Erin        Michigan                54.94m     180-03 
      51.47m  49.78m  54.41m  54.02m  53.28m  54.94m
  2  1579 Bravo, Akeela          Jacksonville            52.01m     170-08 
      48.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.01m  FOUL
  3  2484 Warren, Atasha         South Florid            51.43m     168-09 
      48.36m  51.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.54m
  4  1588 Phillips, Laura        Jacksonville            50.14m     164-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.09m  FOUL  48.65m  50.14m
  5  2631 Wyatt, Karen           Troy                    47.80m     156-10 
      FOUL  47.80m  FOUL  42.73m  46.54m  FOUL
  6  2627 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    47.64m     156-03 
      46.58m  FOUL  47.52m  FOUL  FOUL  47.64m
  7  1607 Hooper, Shannon        Kennesaw Sta            47.04m     154-04 
      41.70m  FOUL  45.88m  45.37m  FOUL  47.04m
  8  2629 Studstill, Nicole      Troy                    46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.57m  FOUL  41.40m  45.38m  FOUL
  9  1873 Fleming, Joanna        Michigan                45.40m     148-11 
      43.86m  FOUL  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  2015 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            45.36m     148-10 
      41.57m  45.36m  43.44m            
 11  1612 Mills, Suzee           Kennesaw Sta            44.48m     145-11 
      37.65m  44.48m  FOUL            
 12  1419 Rufus, Shanea          Florida Stat            43.21m     141-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.21m            
 13  1541 Hall, Sarah            Georgia Sout            42.61m     139-09 
      40.13m  38.69m  42.61m            
 14  1590 Schunter, Sara         Jacksonville            42.54m     139-07 
      39.36m  42.54m  40.61m            
 15  2460 Gospodinsky, Hanna     South Florid            40.07m     131-05 
      37.60m  40.07m  FOUL            
 16  2630 Walker, Erin           Troy                    39.17m     128-06 
      37.26m  39.17m  FOUL            
 17  1450 Frazier, Shakari       Fort Valley             38.11m     125-00 
      34.87m  FOUL  38.11m            
 18  1583 Futch, Sally Marie     Jacksonville            37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL            
 19  1681 Terry, April           Lipscomb                36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1885 Prena, Kari            Michigan                36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL            
 21   884 Clifford, Jallisa      Benedict                35.71m     117-02 
      34.44m  35.71m  FOUL            
 22  1407 Campbell, Bree Ann     Florida Stat            35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2831 McCarroll, Stephan     Winthrop                34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  1618 Smith, Joyce           Kennesaw Sta            32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  2475 Sada, Kahmalia-Kal     South Florid            32.26m     105-10 
      32.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  1409 Cherry-Bronson, Br     Florida Stat            31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.76m  FOUL            
 27  1611 Mills, Rochelle        Kennesaw Sta            30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  2823 Gordon, Cynthia        Winthrop                29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  1543 Jacobs, Alexis         Georgia Sout            29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30  2094 Sands, Alexis          Nova Southea            25.25m      82-10 
      25.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  1239 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            19.75m      64-09 
      19.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   891 Nembhard, Annalece     Benedict                18.57m      60-11 
      18.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2826 Hunter, Shaniqua       Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1556 Wray, Charnelle        Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1883 Pendleton, Emily       Michigan                   DNS            
 --   813 Horton, Laura          Albany State               DNS            
 --   808 Carter, Shabreka       Albany State               DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1423 Whalen, Chelsea        Florida Stat            46.93m     154-00 
      45.04m  42.39m  46.93m  45.58m  FOUL  43.14m
  2  2625 Clough, Elizabeth      Troy                    45.89m     150-07 
      44.97m  45.89m  43.49m  40.38m  37.25m  40.39m
  3  1612 Mills, Suzee           Kennesaw Sta            42.91m     140-09 
      35.52m  34.07m  37.72m  33.71m  42.91m  38.32m
  4  2454 Canter, Sarah          South Florid            41.60m     136-06 
      40.28m  40.12m  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2780 Knotts, Ashli          West Virgini            37.30m     122-04 
      33.28m  33.76m  37.30m  37.23m  31.04m  36.83m
  6  1627 Wood, Chelsea          Kennesaw Sta            37.13m     121-10 
      36.16m  32.98m  34.97m  FOUL  34.77m  37.13m
  7  2777 Hershey, Morgan        West Virgini            36.47m     119-08 
      36.47m  34.17m  35.86m  34.46m  33.96m  32.61m
  8  2864 McGuire, Ashton        Unattached              34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  33.00m  32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  33.35m
  9  1609 Leverette, Christi     Kennesaw Sta            34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 10  1603 Damron, Patricia       Kennesaw Sta            33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  31.17m  32.19m          
 11  1673 Mason, Taylor          Lipscomb                33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  31.19m  31.51m           
 11  1547 Moss, Jessica          Georgia Sout            33.43m     109-08 
      30.35m  33.43m  FOUL           
 13  2453 Arnold, Lindsay        South Florid            33.21m     108-11 
      31.64m  30.82m  33.21m           
 14  2628 Schnuelle, Megan       Troy                    33.00m     108-03 
      32.81m  32.00m  33.00m           
 15  2456 Dulman, Shelly         South Florid            31.42m     103-01 
      26.28m  31.42m  ND           
 16  1611 Mills, Rochelle        Kennesaw Sta            31.07m     101-11 
      25.66m  ND  31.07m           
 17  1566 Beasely, Sarah         Huntingdon              30.52m     100-01 
      30.52m  ND  ND           
 18  1550 Robillard, Azura       Georgia Sout            28.47m      93-05 
      FOUL  28.47m  ND           
 19  2464 Klinger, Rachel        South Florid            27.63m      90-08 
      27.63m  ND  ND           
 20  2831 McCarroll, Stephan     Winthrop                25.88m      84-11 
      25.88m  ND  ND           
 21  1416 Linder, Brittany       Florida Stat            25.15m      82-06 
      25.15m  ND  ND           
 22  2773 Emborski, Nikki        West Virgini            25.01m      82-01 
      25.01m  ND  ND           
 23  1574 McClure, Brianna       Huntingdon              24.19m      79-04 
      24.19m  ND  ND           
 24  1618 Smith, Joyce           Kennesaw Sta            24.14m      79-02 
      24.14m  ND  ND           
 25  1610 Mack, Naomi            Kennesaw Sta            23.45m      76-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.45m           
 26  1619 Smith, Vynnessa        Kennesaw Sta            21.95m      72-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.95m           
 27  1880 Moore Willis, Tayl     Michigan                21.56m      70-09 
      21.56m  ND  ND           
 28  1869 Adwon, Amanda          Michigan                21.08m      69-02 
      21.08m  ND  ND           
 29   946 Richardson, Desire     Bethune-Cook            20.19m      66-03 
      20.19m  FOUL  ND           
 30  1239 Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            17.36m      56-11 
      17.36m  ND  ND           
 31  1461 Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley             13.04m      42-09 
      FOUL  13.04m  ND           
 32  2873 Francis, Shereffa      Fort Valley             11.28m      37-00 
 --  1549 Richards, Victoria     Georgia Sout               DNS            
 --  1447 Bryant, Aamiyra        Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2605 Williams, Kendall      Stanton                  10.39   2.8  7 
  2  1769 Grant, Ricky           Mandarin                 10.81   2.8  7 
  3  2272 Gayle, Anthony         Pine Ridge               10.92   2.8  7 
  4   867 Friscia, Donovan       Bartram Trai             10.93   2.8  7 
  5  1140 Jonas, Diontre         Bradford                 10.94   0.9  6 
  6  1318 Brown, Shiquel         First Coast              10.95   2.8  7 
  7   880 Uruburu, Nick          Bartram Trai             10.97   2.8  7 
  8  1735 Williams, Lee          Maclay                   11.05   2.8  7 
  9  1316 Simpson, Ryan          First Coast              11.07   2.8  7 
 10  2408 Holman, Andrew         Ridgeview                11.17   2.4  4 
 11  2404 Dye, Stanley           Ridgeview                11.26   0.9  6 
 12  2430 Carter, Quenten        Rockledge                11.28   0.9  6 
 13  1383 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla             11.30   0.8  5 
 14  2369 Jackson, DaQuan        Raines                   11.35   0.9  6 
 15  1024 Blanchfield, Rober     Bishop Kenny             11.36   0.8  5 
 16  1523 Walker, Hiram          Gainesville              11.38   2.4  4 
 17  2763 Voytko, Christian      University C             11.42   2.1  3 
 18  2157 Hall, Ashton           Oakleaf                  11.44   2.4  4 
 18  1339 Gardner, Willie        Flagler Palm             11.44   0.8  5 
 20  2077 Lewis, Tristan         Northside Ch             11.47   2.4  4 
 21  1525 Webb, Rapheal          Gainesville              11.49   2.4  4 
 21  1832 Grimes, Kurt           Matanzas                 11.49   2.1  3 
 23  2273 Wilson, Andrew         Pine Ridge               11.50   0.9  6 
 23  1113 Revell II, Milton      Bolles                   11.50   0.8  5 
 25  1139 Jamison, Isaiah        Bradford                 11.62   0.9  6 
 26  2593 Harris, Jacque         Stanton                  11.67   1.3  2 
 27  2388 Campbell, Daryl        Ribault                  11.70   0.9  6 
 28  1158 Roe, Joshua            Celebration              11.72   2.1  3 
 28  2076 Howard, Evan           Northside Ch             11.72   2.4  4 
 30  1762 Anderson, Hervonn      Mandarin                 11.73   1.3  2 
 30  1155 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration              11.73   2.1  3 
 32  1069 Santiago, Matthew      Bishop Snyde             11.74   2.1  3 
 32  1026 Favo, Quinn            Bishop Kenny             11.74   2.1  3 
 34  1372 Brown, Mike            Fleming Isla             11.75   1.3  2 
 35  2753 Hamlin, Jeremiah       University C             11.77   2.1  3 
 36  1221 Turner, Eric           Creekside                11.84   2.4  4 
 37  1054 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde             11.88   1.3  2 
 38  2303 Nelson, Chandler       Ponte Vedra              11.92   1.3  2 
 39  1802 Mills, Isaac           Master's Aca             11.93   NWI  1 
 40  2540 Wynn, Alex             St. Johns Co             11.94   1.3  2 
 40  2386 Blackshear, Terrek     Ribault                  11.94   NWI  1 
 40  2343 Hayes, Joshua          Providence               11.94   2.4  4 
 40  1216 Rivera, Brian          Creekside                11.94   2.1  3 
 44  1828 Christie, Tyrique      Matanzas                 12.06   1.3  2 
 45  1276 Brown, Chris           Episcopal                12.13   1.3  2 
 46  1800 Kearney, Seth          Master's Aca             12.25   NWI  1 
 47  1312 Davis, Justin          First Coast              12.43   0.9  6 
 48  2001 Rogers, Declan         Nease                    12.50   0.8  5 
 49  2342 Hall, Anderson         Providence               12.67   0.8  5 
 50  1345 Robinson, Jimmie       Flagler Palm             13.25   2.4  4 
 --  1987 Archie, Caleb          Nease                      DNS   0.8  5 
 --  1902 Nolan, Brody           Middleburg                 DNS   0.8  5 
 --  2307 Richardson, Paul       Ponte Vedra                DNS   2.1  3 
 --  1285 Newbill, Dominique     Episcopal                  DNS   1.3  2 
 --  2517 Sands, Lavent          St. Augustin               DNS   0.9  6 
 --  1115 Tharp, Branden         Bolles                     DNS   0.8  5 
 --  2567 Williams, Oscar        St. Joseph                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  2562 Loftis, Bryant         St. Joseph                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  2372 Oliver, Bryan          Raines                     DNS   2.8  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2605 Williams, Kendall      Stanton                  21.09   2.4  7 
  2  2003 Ways, Ceolamar         Nease                    21.42   2.4  7 
  3  1531 Young, Kenric          Gainesville              22.01   2.4  7 
  4  1318 Brown, Shiquel         First Coast              22.06   2.4  7 
  5  1521 Thompson, Christop     Gainesville              22.10   2.4  7 
  6  1140 Jonas, Diontre         Bradford                 22.24   2.4  7 
  7  1769 Grant, Ricky           Mandarin                 22.29   1.4  6 
  8  2431 Crapps, Justin         Rockledge                22.47   2.4  7 
  9  1735 Williams, Lee          Maclay                   22.56   2.4  7 
 10  2404 Dye, Stanley           Ridgeview                22.69   1.4  6 
 11  1771 Haren, Travis          Mandarin                 22.76   3.6  5 
 12  1098 Carter, Dexter         Bolles                   22.87   1.4  6 
 13  1107 Johnson, Josh          Bolles                   22.89   2.4  7 
 14  1342 Mathews, Turrel        Flagler Palm             22.90   1.4  6 
 15  2392 Sapp, Don              Ribault                  22.94   3.2  1 
 16  1832 Grimes, Kurt           Matanzas                 22.95   3.6  5 
 17  1562 Kelley, Tyler          Hagerty                  23.06   2.6  4 
 18   867 Friscia, Donovan       Bartram Trai             23.13   1.4  6 
 19  1287 Patterson, Keondre     Episcopal                23.25   2.6  4 
 20  1386 Strange, Christian     Fleming Isla             23.28   3.6  3 
 21   870 Martin, Jonathan       Bartram Trai             23.32   3.6  5 
 22  1343 Mejias, Eric           Flagler Palm             23.42   1.4  6 
 22  2598 Mitchell, Ronnie       Stanton                  23.42   3.6  3 
 24  1158 Roe, Joshua            Celebration              23.49   2.6  4 
 24  2408 Holman, Andrew         Ridgeview                23.49   3.6  5 
 26  1030 Rose, Cody             Bishop Kenny             23.56   2.6  4 
 27  1224 Wassenaar, Aaron       Creekside                23.65   3.6  5 
 28  1054 Cooper, Austin         Bishop Snyde             23.84   3.6  3 
 29  1159 Starks, William        Celebration              23.85   2.6  4 
 30  2169 Rogers, Auja           Oakleaf                  23.88   3.2  1 
 31  2618 Russell, Tavonte       Tampa Jesuit             23.93   1.4  6 
 32  1276 Brown, Chris           Episcopal                24.02   3.0  2 
 33  2390 James, Jonathan        Ribault                  24.04   2.6  4 
 33  1139 Jamison, Isaiah        Bradford                 24.04   1.4  6 
 35  2076 Howard, Evan           Northside Ch             24.05   3.6  5 
 36  2343 Hayes, Joshua          Providence               24.20   3.6  3 
 37  1033 Thompson, Colby        Bishop Kenny             24.28   3.6  3 
 38  1221 Turner, Eric           Creekside                24.41   2.6  4 
 39  2199 Minutaglio, Joseph     Orange Park              24.42   3.0  2 
 40  2622 Wilson, Charles        Tampa Jesuit             24.43   2.6  4 
 41  1990 Cole, Kajani           Nease                    24.63   2.6  4 
 41  2761 Ross, Kamari           University C             24.63   3.0  2 
 43  1384 O'Shea, Nick           Fleming Isla             25.00   3.0  2 
 44  2540 Wynn, Alex             St. Johns Co             25.02   3.0  2 
 45  1800 Kearney, Seth          Master's Aca             25.16   3.2  1 
 45  2536 Schriefer, Mason       St. Johns Co             25.16   3.0  2 
 47  2190 Bullard, Kevin         Orange Park              25.66   3.6  3 
 48  1804 Pecoraro, Joe          Master's Aca             25.70   3.2  1 
 49  2078 Massengill, Max        Northside Ch             25.93   3.0  2 
 50  1313 Eiland, Jonathon       First Coast              26.04   3.6  5 
 51  2557 Fortus, John           St. Joseph               27.95   3.2  1 
 --  2307 Richardson, Paul       Ponte Vedra                DNS   3.6  3 
 --  1715 Gage Howard, Jonat     MacClay                    DNS   3.0  2 
 --  2755 Johnson, Sam           University C               DNS   3.6  3 
 --  2373 Robinson, Clarence     Raines                     DNS   3.2  1 
 --  2313 Wise, Daniel           Ponte Vedra                DNS   3.6  3 
 --  2342 Hall, Anderson         Providence                 DNS   3.6  5 
 --  2553 Bermudez, Armondo      St. Joseph                 DNS   3.2  1 
 --  2172 Zanders, Marvin        Oakleaf                    DNS   3.0  2 
 --  1841 Stanard, Dorian        Matanzas                   DNS   3.2  1 
 --  1383 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla               DNS   3.6  5 
 --  1316 Simpson, Ryan          First Coast                DNS   1.4  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2003 Ways, Ceolamar         Nease                    47.87   8 
  2   880 Uruburu, Nick          Bartram Trai             47.90   8 
  3  1160 Schnulle, Ryan         Charlotte                49.03   8 
  4  2371 McDowell, Jontue       Raines                   49.81   8 
  5  2431 Crapps, Justin         Rockledge                50.54   8 
  6  2302 Marshall, Jake         Ponte Vedra              51.28   7 
  7  1562 Kelley, Tyler          Hagerty                  51.42   7 
  8  2306 Paynter, Brandon       Ponte Vedra              51.46   8 
  9  1784 Thomas, Antione        Mandarin                 51.66   6 
 10  1107 Johnson, Josh          Bolles                   51.72   8 
 11  1318 Brown, Shiquel         First Coast              51.73   8 
 12  2344 James, Draeland        Providence               52.04   6 
 13  2401 Benjamin, Julius       Ridgeview                52.17   5 
 14  1214 Pierre-Louis, Kevi     Creekside                52.27   6 
 15   862 Davis, Gabriel         Bartram Trai             52.49   7 
 16  1515 Jealks, Antwar         Gainesville              52.54   7 
 17  1761 Alston, Keith          Mandarin                 52.68   5 
 17  1802 Mills, Isaac           Master's Aca             52.68   5 
 19  1033 Thompson, Colby        Bishop Kenny             52.90   6 
 20  2172 Zanders, Marvin        Oakleaf                  52.91   2 
 21  1898 Dillon, Donique        Middleburg               52.98   5 
 22  1530 Wilson, Kyeem          Gainesville              53.00   6 
 22  1838 Santana, Ty            Matanzas                 53.00   2 
 24  2600 Penn, Brandon          Stanton                  53.16   6 
 25  2533 Lindholm, Ryan         St. Johns Co             53.17   4 
 26  1032 Suneson, Abram         Bishop Kenny             53.24   5 
 27  1159 Starks, William        Celebration              53.30   6 
 28  2618 Russell, Tavonte       Tampa Jesuit             53.40   7 
 29  1833 Haines, Isaiah         Matanzas                 53.44   7 
 30  2762 Sikes, Mark            University C             53.51   3 
 31  1344 Mutungu, Eddie         Flagler Palm             53.53   5 
 32  1726 Billings, Scott        Maclay                   54.51   7 
 33  2340 Gabel, Brett           Providence               54.59   6 
 34  1338 Folk, Andrew           Flagler Palm             54.72   5 
 35  1155 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration              54.74   4 
 36  2389 Gettis, Devonte        Ribault                  54.75   5 
 37  1130 Blount, DaQuan         Bradford                 54.77   6 
 38  1110 Morris, Cameron        Bolles                   54.81   4 
 39  1132 Dinkins, Kenny         Bradford                 54.86   8 
 40  2387 Bowes, Louis           Ribault                  54.88   4 
 41  1381 Lauderdale, Anthon     Fleming Isla             54.93   2 
 42  2191 Ferguson, Antonio      Orange Park              54.96   7 
 43  2072 Chapman, Joe           Northside Ch             55.01   3 
 44  1992 Frisch, Andrew         Nease                    55.25   2 
 45  2269 Bruce, Tyler           Pine Ridge               55.48   3 
 46  2208 Williams, Peter        Orange Park              55.57   2 
 47  2413 Maloney, Divine        Ridgeview                55.62   5 
 48  1065 Raices, Chris          Bishop Snyde             55.72   3 
 49  1215 Pierre-Louis, Your     Creekside                56.02   4 
 50  2622 Wilson, Charles        Tampa Jesuit             56.09   4 
 51  1376 Finelli, Mike          Fleming Isla             56.16   4 
 52  1290 Walker, Collin         Episcopal                56.22   3 
 53  2270 Fontaine, Dillian      Pine Ridge               57.04   3 
 54  2071 Boyajian, Geoff        Northside Ch             58.06   2 
 55  2597 Miller, Mason          Stanton                  58.46   2 
 56  1313 Eiland, Jonathon       First Coast              58.94   2 
 57  2511 Aponte, Ryan           St. Augustin             58.98   3 
 58  1060 Irvin, Trey            Bishop Snyde             58.99   2 
 59  2516 New, Quin              St. Augustin           1:03.02   3 
 60  1804 Pecoraro, Joe          Master's Aca           1:08.38   3 
 --  2314 Nelson, Chandler       Ponte Vedra                DNS   7 
 --  2373 Robinson, Clarence     Raines                     DNS   1 
 --  2532 Harding, Patrick       St. Johns Co               DNS   1 
 --  1729 Howard, Johnathan      Maclay                     DNS   4 
 --  2166 Pegram, Marcus         Oakleaf                    DNS   1 
 --  1902 Nolan, Brody           Middleburg                 DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1160 Schnulle, Ryan         Charlotte              1:54.44  
  2  2080 Ojeda, Mario           Northside Ch           1:58.05  
  3   877 Taylor, Marcus         Bartram Trai           1:59.16  
  4  2403 Brashear, Robert       Ridgeview              1:59.44  
  5   856 Ballard, Brandon       Bartram Trai           1:59.49  
  6  2371 McDowell, Jontue       Raines                 2:01.03  
  7  2225 Brown, Jordan          P. K. Yonge            2:01.22  
  8  1286 Patterson, Kentre      Episcopal              2:02.31  
  9  1561 Enot, Josh             Hagerty                2:03.06  
 10  1778 McLean, Skylar         Mandarin               2:04.72  
 11  1781 Shannon, Lucas         Mandarin               2:05.17  
 12  2870 James, Ray             Robert E Lee           2:05.45  
 13   993 Perry, Zach            Bishop Kennn           2:05.50  
 14  2759 Moenning, Taylor       University C           2:05.57  
 15  2869 Jones, Mike            Robert E Lee           2:05.98  
 16  2418 Smith, Andrew          Ridgeview              2:06.92  
 17  1562 Kelley, Tyler          Hagerty                2:07.25  
 18  1518 Sagul, Nate            Gainesville            2:07.35  
 19  1375 Eifert, Austin         Fleming Isla           2:07.39  
 20   989 Kesslar, Michael       Bishop Kennn           2:08.10  
 21  2594 Langenberg, Bradle     Stanton                2:08.51  
 22  2602 Tiller, Ray            Stanton                2:09.21  
 23  1311 Dannelly, Phillip      First Coast            2:09.33  
 24  1806 Schultz, Daniel        Master's Aca           2:09.76  
 25  2231 Janson, Joseph         P. K. Yonge            2:09.77  
 26  2000 Roche, Tim             Nease                  2:09.95  
 27  1213 Petow, Kevin           Creekside              2:09.99  
 28  1337 Duffy, Kevin           Flagler Palm           2:10.68  
 29  2072 Chapman, Joe           Northside Ch           2:11.11  
 30  1135 Hales, Thomas          Bradford               2:11.53  
 31  1835 Neu, Austin            Matanzas               2:11.87  
 32  1099 Cherry, James          Bolles                 2:13.13  
 33  2537 Steinmetz, J. P.       St. Johns Co           2:13.58  
 34  1279 Gay, Landon            Episcopal              2:13.79  
 35  1073 Wilamowski, Jonah      Bishop Snyde           2:14.58  
 36  1340 Garrett, Alex          Flagler Palm           2:15.04  
 37  1110 Morris, Cameron        Bolles                 2:16.94  
 38  1725 Artecona, Alexande     Maclay                 2:17.01  
 39  2203 Ray, Jalil             Orange Park            2:17.25  
 40  2623 Woodard, Adam          Tampa Jesuit           2:18.06  
 41  1844 Wells, Stephen         Matanzas               2:18.47  
 42  2164 Painter, Cody          Oakleaf                2:18.64  
 43  2311 Smith, Matt            Ponte Vedra            2:23.39  
 44  2145 Allen, Ryan            Oakleaf                2:25.63  
 45  1057 Fisher, Colin          Bishop Snyde           2:29.59  
 46  2348 Van Pelt, Julian       Providence             2:31.43  
 47  1795 Anger, Wyatt           Master's Aca           2:37.04  
 48  1144 Ruise, Brenton         Bradford               2:43.17  
 --  2308 Roy, Billy             Ponte Vedra                DNS  
 --  1733 Stupski, Will          Maclay                     DNS  
 --  2207 Westberry, Jesse       Orange Park                DNS  
 --  1234 Middleton, Julian      Dr. Phillips               DNS  
 --  1219 Tampa, Cash            Creekside                  DNS  
 --  1377 Jackson, Matt          Fleming Isla               DNS  
 --  2345 Jolley, Micah          Providence                 DNS  
 --  1522 Turner, Will           Gainesville                DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1999 Reynolds, Mac          Nease                  4:22.23  
  2  2080 Ojeda, Mario           Northside Ch           4:22.56  
  3  1157 O'Conner, Quincy       Celebration            4:24.88  
  4  1563 Licari, Peter          Hagerty                4:28.57  
  5  2244 Kotick, Jacob          Pensacola Wa           4:29.99  
  6  2225 Brown, Jordan          P. K. Yonge            4:30.48  
  7  2239 Westlake, Garrett      P. K. Yonge            4:31.63  
  8  1861 Hodge, Dillon          Menendez               4:33.69  
  9  2514 Kemp, Noah             St. Augustin           4:35.42  
 10  1759 Aitken, Michael        Mandarin               4:35.47  
 11  2435 Hickey, Taylor         Rockledge              4:39.22  
 12  1781 Shannon, Lucas         Mandarin               4:40.78  
 13  1732 Rutledge, Jack         Maclay                 4:41.55  
 14  1518 Sagul, Nate            Gainesville            4:41.69  
 15  1561 Enot, Josh             Hagerty                4:42.13  
 16  2418 Smith, Andrew          Ridgeview              4:43.34  
 17  2304 O'Linn, Sean           Ponte Vedra            4:43.87  
 18  1993 Griffey, Kyle          Nease                  4:44.58  
 19  1213 Petow, Kevin           Creekside              4:44.87  
 20  1335 Carroll, Thomas        Flagler Palm           4:45.46  
 21  2599 Norton, Wesley         Stanton                4:45.59  
 22  1143 Merrill, Andrew        Bradford               4:46.10  
 23   997 Sampayo, Erik          Bishop Kennn           4:46.36  
 24  1111 Morris, Matthew        Bolles                 4:46.49  
 25  1059 Gehret, James          Bishop Snyde           4:46.79  
 26  1347 Walbert, Bradley       Flagler Palm           4:47.75  
 27   866 Fonda, Dell            Bartram Trai           4:48.16  
 28  2601 Riley, Aza             Stanton                4:48.44  
 29  1311 Dannelly, Phillip      First Coast            4:48.55  
 30  1101 Decker, Austin         Bolles                 4:48.75  
 31  2188 Bigden, Joshua         Orange Park            4:48.99  
 31  2402 Boyer, Cody            Ridgeview              4:48.99  
 33  1284 McCawley, PD           Episcopal              4:50.24  
 34  1147 Monteau, Andrew        Buchholz               4:50.39  
 35  1066 Rawls, Avery           Bishop Snyde           4:50.51  
 36  1806 Schultz, Daniel        Master's Aca           4:50.83  
 37   991 Norton, Chris          Bishop Kennn           4:51.23  
 38  2615 O'Loughlin, Tim        Tampa Jesuit           4:51.57  
 39   871 Musseau, Alec          Bartram Trai           4:52.71  
 40  2301 Griffel, Steve         Ponte Vedra            4:52.87  
 41  1202 Gubitz, Al             Creekside              4:52.98  
 42  1901 Mills, Lee             Middleburg             4:53.12  
 43  2151 Dressler, Mitchell     Oakleaf                4:55.01  
 44  2537 Steinmetz, J. P.       St. Johns Co           4:55.11  
 45  1314 Hart, Drew             First Coast            4:55.17  
 46  1373 Cooksey, Dan           Fleming Isla           4:56.17  
 47  1134 Gillenwaters, John     Bradford               4:56.96  
 48  1524 Ward, Andrew           Gainesville            4:57.47  
 49  2865 Edwards, Dwayne        Robert E Lee           4:59.25  
 50  2432 Fines, David           Rockledge              4:59.33  
 51  2759 Moenning, Taylor       University C           5:00.40  
 52  2081 Root, Todd             Northside Ch           5:00.71  
 53  2607 Chriss, Graham         Tampa Jesuit           5:01.51  
 54  2194 Kingston, Douglas      Orange Park            5:01.57  
 55  2168 Roderick, Sean         Oakleaf                5:02.17  
 56  2866 Gozic, Elvis           Robert E Lee           5:05.59  
 57  1831 Goodman, Drake         Matanzas               5:06.00  
 58  1827 Cellini, Jonathan      Matanzas               5:06.06  
 59  2513 Germany, Chad          St. Augustin           5:06.14  
 60  1388 Tinkey, Joseph         Fleming Isla           5:07.87  
 61  1803 Morris, Connor         Master's Aca           5:26.79  
 62  1280 Grimes, Patrick        Episcopal              5:27.45  
 63  2348 Van Pelt, Julian       Providence             5:30.55  
 64  2556 Dement, Miles          St. Joseph             5:53.75  
 65  2338 Daigle, Josiah         Providence             6:04.10  
 --  1161 Wenger, Tim            Citrus High                DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1999 Reynolds, Mac          Nease                  9:42.74  
  2  1157 O'Conner, Quincy       Celebration            9:43.28  
  3  1563 Licari, Peter          Hagerty                9:47.52  
  4  1779 Mowery, Tyler          Mandarin               9:51.75  
  5  1232 Cunningham, Aaron      Dr. Phillips           9:52.46  
  6   859 Carver, Brandon        Bartram Trai          10:00.81  
  7  1785 Weaver, John           Mandarin              10:02.86  
  8  1161 Wenger, Tim            Citrus High           10:04.48  
  9  1233 Kruse, Logan           Dr. Phillips          10:05.09  
 10  1727 Covert, Travis         Maclay                10:11.64  
 11   998 Yarborough, David      Bishop Kennn          10:14.86  
 12   858 Carpenter, Scott       Bartram Trai          10:19.48  
 13  1281 Harwood, Matthew       Episcopal             10:19.75  
 14   990 Maher, Patrick         Bishop Kennn          10:23.85  
 15  1829 Drumm, David           Matanzas              10:25.69  
 16  1994 Insel, Blake           Nease                 10:27.37  
 17  1823 Allen, Cameron         Matanzas              10:30.26  
 18  2402 Boyer, Cody            Ridgeview             10:31.04  
 19  1202 Gubitz, Al             Creekside             10:33.16  
 20  2241 Kerrigan, Don Alex     Pensacola Ca          10:34.54  
 21  1728 Daughton, Connor       Maclay                10:37.04  
 22  2240 Engel, Daniel          Pensacola Ca          10:38.70  
 23  2412 Ledbetter, Benjami     Ridgeview             10:43.25  
 24  2603 Walker, Matthew        Stanton               10:48.66  
 25  2304 O'Linn, Sean           Ponte Vedra           10:51.60  
 26  2615 O'Loughlin, Tim        Tampa Jesuit          10:57.75  
 27  1346 Vicens, Jan Carlo      Flagler Palm          10:58.59  
 28  1524 Ward, Andrew           Gainesville           10:58.84  
 29  1066 Rawls, Avery           Bishop Snyde          10:59.50  
 30  2298 D'Alessandro, Troy     Ponte Vedra           10:59.91  
 31  2151 Dressler, Mitchell     Oakleaf               11:04.17  
 32  1511 Barner, Adam           Gainesville           11:05.90  
 33  1314 Hart, Drew             First Coast           11:06.54  
 34  1341 Garrett, Ashton        Flagler Palm          11:08.58  
 35  1068 Santiago, Brian        Bishop Snyde          11:10.00  
 36  2589 Brown, Robert          Stanton               11:10.25  
 37  2168 Roderick, Sean         Oakleaf               11:11.25  
 38  2867 Madison, Keith         Robert E Lee          11:17.19  
 39  1135 Hales, Thomas          Bradford              11:19.50  
 40  1289 Van Cleve, Tucker      Episcopal             11:22.17  
 41  2607 Chriss, Graham         Tampa Jesuit          11:30.30  
 42  1389 Weaver, Michael        Fleming Isla          11:36.51  
 43  2868 Woodside, William      Robert E Lee          11:37.45  
 44  1206 Johnston, Eric         Creekside             11:54.97  
 45  1379 Jones, Isaac           Fleming Isla          11:59.22  
 46  2538 Weaver, Kevin          St. Johns Co          12:11.83  
 47  2754 Huttle, Jimmy          University C          12:17.60  
 48  1803 Morris, Connor         Master's Aca          12:35.93  
 49  2751 Avery, Carlos          University C          12:37.01  
 50  2559 Huffman, Brian         St. Joseph            12:44.29  
 51  1801 Miller, Mike           Master's Aca          14:28.87  
 --  2534 Montgomery, Colin      St. Johns Co               DNS  
 --  2565 Sarmiento, Brandon     St. Joseph                 DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1349 Williams, Kadeem       Flagler Palm             15.23   2.1  5 
  2  2365 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines                   15.31   0.9  1 
  3  2394 Smith, Xavier          Ribault                  15.40   2.1  5 
  4   864 Donald, Larry          Bartram Trai             15.42   2.1  5 
  5  1027 Johnson, Trey          Bishop Kenny             15.47   2.1  5 
  6  2344 James, Draeland        Providence               15.52   2.1  5 
  7  2409 Humphrey, Skylar       Ridgeview                15.56   2.1  5 
  8  1528 Williams, Shamon       Gainesville              15.84   1.3  4 
  9  2433 Gibson, Evan           Rockledge                15.96   2.1  5 
 10  2159 Ituralde, Earl         Oakleaf                  16.03  -0.1  2 
 11  2396 Yokley, Carlton        Ribault                  16.25   2.1  5 
 11  1106 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles                   16.25   1.3  4 
 13  1136 Henderson, Jacob       Bradford                 16.29   1.3  4 
 14  1991 Coslow, Steven         Nease                    16.30   1.3  4 
 15  1899 Everett, Michael       Middleburg               16.31   1.3  4 
 16  1156 Nelson, Avi            Celebration              16.49   2.1  5 
 17  2198 Lopez, Aaron           Orange Park              16.66   1.3  4 
 18  1770 Green, Marcus          Mandarin                 16.79   1.3  3 
 19  2146 Alpahando, Daniel      Oakleaf                  16.92  -0.1  2 
 20  1783 Taylor, Cameron        Mandarin                 16.93  -0.1  2 
 21  1102 Dixon, Jonathan        Bolles                   17.02   1.3  3 
 22  1520 Thomas, Ladale         Gainesville              17.04   1.3  3 
 23  1798 Dowling, Cody          Master's Aca             17.11   0.9  1 
 24   878 Torsza, Ryan           Bartram Trai             17.13   1.3  3 
 25  1799 Erbe, Chris            Master's Aca             17.22   0.9  1 
 26  1386 Strange, Christian     Fleming Isla             17.85  -0.1  2 
 27  2609 Defurio, Matt          Tampa Jesuit             17.88   1.3  4 
 28  1022 Bateh, Joseph          Bishop Kenny             17.90   1.3  3 
 29  2082 Rowland, Brack         Northside Ch             18.15  -0.1  2 
 30  2073 Combs, Nate            Northside Ch             18.37   1.3  3 
 31  2411 Lawson, Willie         Ridgeview                18.40   1.3  3 
 32  2612 Hill, Nahum            Tampa Jesuit             18.46   1.3  3 
 33  1223 Walker, Jordan         Creekside                18.68  -0.1  2 
 34  2201 Nelson, Shavar         Orange Park              18.81   1.3  3 
 35  1064 Rady, Duncan           Bishop Snyde             18.97  -0.1  2 
 36  1222 Ucciardo, Andrew       Creekside                20.94  -0.1  2 
 37  1060 Irvin, Trey            Bishop Snyde             21.08   0.9  1 
 --  2535 Perera, Ashan          St. Johns Co               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1992 Frisch, Andrew         Nease                      DNS   1.3  4 
 --  1141 Lane, Rashad           Bradford                   DNS   1.3  4 
 --  2539 Williamson, Tyler      St. Johns Co               DNS   0.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1349 Williams, Kadeem       Flagler Palm             39.50   6 
  2  2344 James, Draeland        Providence               39.76   6 
  3  2409 Humphrey, Skylar       Ridgeview                40.04   6 
  4  2437 Smith, Kenny           Rockledge                40.54   6 
  5   864 Donald, Larry          Bartram Trai             40.85   5 
  6  1027 Johnson, Trey          Bishop Kenny             40.87   6 
  7  2396 Yokley, Carlton        Ribault                  41.35   3 
  8  1775 Lastrapes, Ryan        Mandarin                 42.11   5 
  9  2159 Ituralde, Earl         Oakleaf                  42.41   2 
 10  2340 Gabel, Brett           Providence               42.53   6 
 11  1992 Frisch, Andrew         Nease                    42.77   5 
 12  1528 Williams, Shamon       Gainesville              43.34   5 
 13  2430 Carter, Quenten        Rockledge                43.50   6 
 14  1770 Green, Marcus          Mandarin                 43.60   4 
 15  1520 Thomas, Ladale         Gainesville              43.65   3 
 16  1062 Morrow, Slayton        Bishop Snyde             43.70   5 
 17  1205 Jenkins, Jordan        Creekside                43.78   4 
 18  2363 Allen, Reggie          Raines                   43.85   2 
 19  1991 Coslow, Steven         Nease                    44.05   4 
 20  2394 Smith, Xavier          Ribault                  44.12   6 
 21  2365 Amos, Jemarruse        Raines                   44.30   1 
 22  1102 Dixon, Jonathan        Bolles                   44.34   5 
 23  2612 Hill, Nahum            Tampa Jesuit             44.37   5 
 24  1724 Antworth, Matt         Maclay                   44.38   5 
 25  1156 Nelson, Avi            Celebration              44.53   4 
 26   878 Torsza, Ryan           Bartram Trai             44.59   3 
 27  1064 Rady, Duncan           Bishop Snyde             45.04   2 
 28  2198 Lopez, Aaron           Orange Park              45.12   4 
 29  1799 Erbe, Chris            Master's Aca             45.17   3 
 30  1336 Cooper, Sammie         Flagler Palm             45.24   6 
 31  2609 Defurio, Matt          Tampa Jesuit             45.43   4 
 32  2201 Nelson, Shavar         Orange Park              45.60   3 
 33  1798 Dowling, Cody          Master's Aca             45.88   4 
 34  2073 Combs, Nate            Northside Ch             46.06   3 
 35  1022 Bateh, Joseph          Bishop Kenny             46.16   2 
 36  1222 Ucciardo, Andrew       Creekside                47.15   3 
 37  2152 Duchene, Jordan        Oakleaf                  47.65   2 
 38  1315 Mangold, Kyle          First Coast              49.98   1 
 39  1310 Burell, Zachary        First Coast              51.11   2 
 --  2411 Lawson, Willie         Ridgeview                  DNF   5 
 --  1136 Henderson, Jacob       Bradford                   DNS   3 
 --  1141 Lane, Rashad           Bradford                   DNS   3 
 --  1106 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles                     DNS   4 
 --  2535 Perera, Ashan          St. Johns Co               DNS   4 
 --  2563 menezes, matheus       St. Joseph                 DNS   1 
 --  2761 Ross, Kamari           University C               DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                      42.54   3 
     1) 1523 Walker, Hiram              2) 1521 Thompson, Christopher     
     3) 1531 Young, Kenric              4) 1525 Webb, Rapheal             
  2 Raines  'A'                                           43.07   3 
     1) 2373 Robinson, Clarence         2) 2369 Jackson, DaQuan           
     3) 2367 Beckworth, Torrence        4) 2366 Balker, Darian            
  3 Pine Ridge  'A'                                       43.50   2 
     1) 2272 Gayle, Anthony             2) 2273 Wilson, Andrew            
     3) 2269 Bruce, Tyler               4) 2271 Foster, Dujan             
  4 Stanton  'A'                                          43.85   3 
     1) 2590 Carr, Benjamin             2) 2598 Mitchell, Ronnie          
     3) 2593 Harris, Jacque             4) 2605 Williams, Kendall         
  5 Mandarin  'A'                                         43.90   3 
     1) 1762 Anderson, Hervonn          2) 1782 Smith, Derrick            
     3) 1771 Haren, Travis              4) 1769 Grant, Ricky              
  5 Bolles  'A'                                           43.90   3 
     1) 1097 Butler, Ashton             2) 1098 Carter, Dexter            
     3) 1109 Mitchell, Arterrius        4) 1113 Revell II, Milton         
  7 Ridgeview  'A'                                        43.94   3 
     1) 2406 Hepburn, Christopher       2) 2408 Holman, Andrew            
     3) 2415 Mastin, Ryean              4) 2404 Dye, Stanley              
  8 Bradford  'A'                                         43.95   3 
     1) 1137 Hill, Cody                 2) 1139 Jamison, Isaiah           
     3) 1140 Jonas, Diontre             4) 1141 Lane, Rashad              
  9 Bartram Trail  'A'                                    44.54   2 
     1) 867 Friscia, Donovan            2) 863 de Riesthal, Kase          
     3) 860 Collier, Evander            4) 870 Martin, Jonathan           
 10 Ribault  'A'                                          44.55   2 
     1) 2388 Campbell, Daryl            2) 2396 Yokley, Carlton           
     3) 2389 Gettis, Devonte            4) 2391 Jones, Derrick            
 11 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                    44.70   2 
     1) 1069 Santiago, Matthew          2) 1065 Raices, Chris             
     3) 1054 Cooper, Austin             4) 1061 Lee, Breoni               
 12 Creekside  'A'                                        44.91   2 
     1) 1197 Ditota, Nicolas            2) 1204 Hoxha, Livio              
     3) 1221 Turner, Eric               4) 1205 Jenkins, Jordan           
 13 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                     45.09   2 
     1) 1029 Nelson, Tyler              2) 1023 Bertoni, Chris            
     3) 1026 Favo, Quinn                4) 1024 Blanchfield, Robert       
 14 Oakleaf  'A'                                          45.35   1 
     1) 2147 Cheesborough, Dione        2) 2157 Hall, Ashton              
     3) 2153 Duckworth, Aaron           4) 2160 Mimms, LaRob              
 15 University Christian  'A'                             45.40   1 
     1) 2763 Voytko, Christian          2) 2761 Ross, Kamari              
     3) 2755 Johnson, Sam               4) 2753 Hamlin, Jeremiah          
 16 Northside Christian  'A'                              45.81   1 
     1) 2077 Lewis, Tristan             2) 2074 Golden, Jeffrey           
     3) 2083 Singletary, Sekayi         4) 2076 Howard, Evan              
 17 Nease  'A'                                            46.81   3 
     1) 1991 Coslow, Steven             2) 1998 Mitchell, Winston         
     3) 1997 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan       4) 2001 Rogers, Declan            
 18 St. Joseph  'A'                                       47.19   1 
     1) 2567 Williams, Oscar            2) 2562 Loftis, Bryant            
     3) 2558 Garafolo, Dominic          4) 2552 Alber, Joe                
 19 Matanzas  'A'                                         47.21   1 
     1) 1832 Grimes, Kurt               2) 1841 Stanard, Dorian           
     3) 1828 Christie, Tyrique          4) 1826 Booker, Raheem            
 20 Orange Park  'A'                                      47.73   1 
     1) 2199 Minutaglio, Joseph         2) 2192 Fuller, Eddie             
     3) 2189 Brown, Ronnie              4) 2190 Bullard, Kevin            
 21 Providence  'A'                                       48.02   1 
     1) 2339 Davis, Clayton             2) 2347 Merry, Ty                 
     3) 2343 Hayes, Joshua              4) 2340 Gabel, Brett              
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                                      DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) 1372 Brown, Mike                2) 1386 Strange, Christian        
     3) 1380 Keyes, Justin              4) 1374 Crews, Ian                
 -- P. K. Yonge  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 2232 Jenkins, Domonique         2) 2228 Galvez, Christian         
     3) 2234 Joiner, Craig              4) 2237 Smith, Diandre            
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2510 Allen, Andrew              2) 2515 Lockwood, Lashaud         
     3) 2517 Sands, Lavent              4) 2519 Williams, DA              
 -- Rockledge  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) 2433 Gibson, Evan               2) 2436 Rodriguez, Teodoro        
     3) 2429 Buie, Jantavius            4) 2439 World, Darius             
 -- Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 1332 Allen, Demond              2) 1339 Gardner, Willie           
     3) 1350 Williams, Marcel           4) 1345 Robinson, Jimmie          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  3:23.14   3 
     1) 862 Davis, Gabriel              2) 856 Ballard, Brandon           
     3) 859 Carver, Brandon             4) 875 Rivera, Malik              
  2 Gainesville  'A'                                    3:24.08   3 
     1) 1515 Jealks, Antwar             2) 1521 Thompson, Christopher     
     3) 1530 Wilson, Kyeem              4) 1531 Young, Kenric             
  3 Maclay  'A'                                         3:30.22   2 
     1) 1724 Antworth, Matt             2) 1726 Billings, Scott           
     3) 1725 Artecona, Alexander        4) 1735 Williams, Lee             
  4 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             3:30.89   3 
     1) 1343 Mejias, Eric               2) 1342 Mathews, Turrel           
     3) 1349 Williams, Kadeem           4) 1344 Mutungu, Eddie            
  5 Creekside  'A'                                      3:32.76   2 
     1) 1214 Pierre-Louis, Kevin        2) 1208 Koike, Hunter             
     3) 1224 Wassenaar, Aaron           4) 1205 Jenkins, Jordan           
  6 Raines  'A'                                         3:33.29   3 
     1) 2363 Allen, Reggie              2) 2373 Robinson, Clarence        
     3) 2370 Masline, Darius            4) 2371 McDowell, Jontue          
  7 Bradford  'A'                                       3:33.78   2 
     1) 1130 Blount, DaQuan             2) 1136 Henderson, Jacob          
     3) 1133 Edmonds, DeVontre          4) 1132 Dinkins, Kenny            
  8 Matanzas  'A'                                       3:33.93   3 
     1) 1825 Bembry, Nikko              2) 1833 Haines, Isaiah            
     3) 1839 Sousa, Christian           4) 1838 Santana, Ty               
  9 Rockledge  'A'                                      3:34.00   3 
     1) 2431 Crapps, Justin             2) 2430 Carter, Quenten           
     3) 2429 Buie, Jantavius            4) 2437 Smith, Kenny              
 10 Ridgeview  'A'                                      3:34.60   2 
     1) 2403 Brashear, Robert           2) 2409 Humphrey, Skylar          
     3) 2413 Maloney, Divine            4) 2401 Benjamin, Julius          
 11 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    3:35.51   3 
     1) 2300 Greene, Chris              2) 2303 Nelson, Chandler          
     3) 2302 Marshall, Jake             4) 2306 Paynter, Brandon          
 12 Stanton  'A'                                        3:38.27   2 
     1) 2604 Webster, Zach              2) 2602 Tiller, Ray               
     3) 2600 Penn, Brandon              4) 2596 Mcgill, Temagen           
 13 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   3:41.51   2 
     1) 2618 Russell, Tavonte           2) 2621 Williams, Clarence        
     3) 2622 Wilson, Charles            4) 2609 Defurio, Matt             
 14 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:41.68   3 
     1) 1290 Walker, Collin             2) 1287 Patterson, Keondre        
     3) 1285 Newbill, Dominique         4) 1276 Brown, Chris              
 15 Bolles  'A'                                         3:42.08   2 
     1) 1103 Ferman, David              2) 1111 Morris, Matthew           
     3) 1107 Johnson, Josh              4) 1099 Cherry, James             
 16 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   3:44.03   1 
     1) 1029 Nelson, Tyler              2) 1030 Rose, Cody                
     3) 1032 Suneson, Abram             4) 1033 Thompson, Colby           
 17 Orange Park  'A'                                    3:44.44   2 
     1) 2191 Ferguson, Antonio          2) 2196 Kuhn, Brandon             
     3) 2204 Santana, Emmanel           4) 2201 Nelson, Shavar            
 18 Ribault  'A'                                        3:45.09   1 
     1) 2387 Bowes, Louis               2) 2389 Gettis, Devonte           
     3) 2395 Williams, Shane            4) 2396 Yokley, Carlton           
 19 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  3:45.22   2 
     1) 1069 Santiago, Matthew          2) 1058 Fisher, Kyle              
     3) 1064 Rady, Duncan               4) 1065 Raices, Chris             
 20 Oakleaf  'A'                                        3:47.13   1 
     1) 2161 Mitchell, Charles          2) 2150 Dorvilus, Maxy            
     3) 2164 Painter, Cody              4) 2155 Fisher, Michael           
 21 St. Johns Country Day  'A'                          3:50.68   1 
     1) 2532 Harding, Patrick           2) 2536 Schriefer, Mason          
     3) 2540 Wynn, Alex                 4) 2533 Lindholm, Ryan            
 22 Northside Christian  'A'                            3:51.13   1 
     1) 2079 Ojeda, Lucio               2) 2074 Golden, Jeffrey           
     3) 2078 Massengill, Max            4) 2081 Root, Todd                
 23 St. Joseph  'A'                                     3:55.83   1 
     1) 2566 Snyder, Zach               2) 2552 Alber, Joe                
     3) 2562 Loftis, Bryant             4) 2558 Garafolo, Dominic         
 24 Providence  'A'                                     4:15.46   1 
 -- Mandarin  'A'                                            DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) 1761 Alston, Keith              2) 1784 Thomas, Antione           
     3) 1767 Gilbert, Kharon            4) 1770 Green, Marcus             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  8:13.36  
     1) 858 Carpenter, Scott            2) 856 Ballard, Brandon           
     3) 859 Carver, Brandon             4) 877 Taylor, Marcus             
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   8:29.36  
     1)                                 2) 1028 Kesslar, Michael          
  3 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             8:34.90  
     1) 1337 Duffy, Kevin               2) 1349 Williams, Kadeem          
     3) 1335 Carroll, Thomas            4) 1340 Garrett, Alex             
  4 Bolles  'A'                                         8:36.69  
     1) 1103 Ferman, David              2) 1111 Morris, Matthew           
     3) 1099 Cherry, James              4) 1100 Costa, Josh               
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                    8:36.72  
     1) 1518 Sagul, Nate                2) 1511 Barner, Adam              
     3) 1529 Wilson, Alexander          4) 1522 Turner, Will              
  6 Ridgeview  'A'                                      8:37.24  
     1) 2402 Boyer, Cody                2) 2403 Brashear, Robert          
     3) 2412 Ledbetter, Benjamin        4) 2418 Smith, Andrew             
  7 Mandarin  'A'                                       8:37.64  
     1) 1779 Mowery, Tyler              2) 1764 Bickerstaff, Luke         
     3) 1774 Jowers, Tyler              4) 1778 McLean, Skylar            
  8 Northside Christian  'A'                            8:40.76  
     1) 2072 Chapman, Joe               2) 2079 Ojeda, Lucio              
     3) 2081 Root, Todd                 4) 2080 Ojeda, Mario              
  9 Matanzas  'A'                                       8:41.09  
     1) 1823 Allen, Cameron             2) 1839 Sousa, Christian          
     3) 1825 Bembry, Nikko              4) 1840 Sousa, Nick               
 10 Maclay  'A'                                         8:41.40  
     1) 1726 Billings, Scott            2) 1725 Artecona, Alexander       
     3) 1724 Antworth, Matt             4) 1727 Covert, Travis            
 11 Nease  'A'                                          8:48.09  
     1) 1993 Griffey, Kyle              2) 1985 Abreu, Jeremy             
     3) 1994 Insel, Blake               4) 2000 Roche, Tim                
 12 Bradford  'A'                                       8:54.31  
     1) 1133 Edmonds, DeVontre          2) 1134 Gillenwaters, John        
     3) 1135 Hales, Thomas              4) 1143 Merrill, Andrew           
 13 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  8:58.89  
     1) 1066 Rawls, Avery               2) 1053 Conley, John              
     3) 1073 Wilamowski, Jonah          4) 1059 Gehret, James             
 14 St. Augustine  'A'                                  9:07.18  
     1) 2511 Aponte, Ryan               2) 2513 Germany, Chad             
     3) 2516 New, Quin                  4) 2514 Kemp, Noah                
 15 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   9:10.66  
     1) 2623 Woodard, Adam              2) 2620 Williams, Christian       
     3) 2621 Williams, Clarence         4) 2619 Wamsley, Frankie          
 16 Fleming Island  'A'                                 9:12.22  
     1) 1387 Switaneck, Kaleb           2) 1388 Tinkey, Joseph            
     3) 1382 Luke, Raegan               4) 1373 Cooksey, Dan              
 17 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    9:17.24  
     1) 2304 O'Linn, Sean               2) 2301 Griffel, Steve            
     3) 2305 Paige, Chris               4) 2311 Smith, Matt               
 18 University Christian  'A'                           9:23.54  
     1) 2762 Sikes, Mark                2) 2754 Huttle, Jimmy             
     3) 2750 Allen, Andrew              4) 2759 Moenning, Taylor          
 19 Creekside  'A'                                      9:31.44  
     1) 1220 Thiemann, Ben              2) 1209 Lisitano, Justin          
     3) 1212 Petow, Chris               4) 1211 Mulligan, Ryan            
 20 Oakleaf  'A'                                        9:33.25  
     1) 2168 Roderick, Sean             2) 2149 Cody, Painter             
     3) 2162 Moody, Michael             4) 2145 Allen, Ryan               
 21 St. Joseph  'A'                                    10:16.55  
     1) 2554 Carames, Alex              2) 2564 Partel, Jimmy             
     3) 2556 Dement, Miles              4) 2560 Joss, Hunter              
 22 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   10:25.53  
     1) 2227 Ettinger, Luke             2) 2230 Gilmartin, Patrick        
     3) 2238 VanArnam, Matt             4) 2229 Gerhardt, Brett           
 -- Rockledge  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) 2435 Hickey, Taylor             2) 2432 Fines, David              
     3) 2438 Stone, Adrian              4) 2434 Hartley, Kerry            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    3:44.05   3 
     1) 2300 Greene, Chris              2) 2303 Nelson, Chandler          
     3) 2306 Paynter, Brandon           4) 2302 Marshall, Jake            
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   3:48.67   2 
     1) 1024 Blanchfield, Robert        2) 1026 Favo, Quinn               
     3) 1032 Suneson, Abram             4) 1031 Sampayo, Erik             
  3 Episcopal  'A'                                      3:50.56   3 
     1) 1287 Patterson, Keondre         2) 1276 Brown, Chris              
     3) 1290 Walker, Collin             4) 1286 Patterson, Kentre         
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                       3:51.75   3 
     1) 1762 Anderson, Hervonn          2) 1760 Alnady, Imran             
     3) 1783 Taylor, Cameron            4) 1764 Bickerstaff, Luke         
  5 Celebration  'A'                                    3:51.77   3 
     1) 1158 Roe, Joshua                2) 1155 Carrington, Tevin         
     3) 1159 Starks, William            4) 1157 O'Conner, Quincy          
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                    3:51.83   3 
     1) 1516 Jones, Damon               2) 1515 Jealks, Antwar            
     3) 1526 Welch, Richard             4) 1529 Wilson, Alexander         
  7 Raines  'A'                                         3:54.24   3 
     1) 2370 Masline, Darius            2) 2373 Robinson, Clarence        
     3) 2363 Allen, Reggie              4) 2371 McDowell, Jontue          
  8 Orange Park  'A'                                    3:56.52   3 
     1) 2199 Minutaglio, Joseph         2) 2193 Jones, Kareem             
     3) 2205 Sylvester, Thomas          4) 2202 Nguyen, Kenny             
  9 Bradford  'A'                                       3:58.78   3 
     1) 1142 Martin, Demetrius          2) 1137 Hill, Cody                
     3) 1138 Holland, Ta                4) 1143 Merrill, Andrew           
 10 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                    4:02.06   2 
     1) 2236 Roberts, Taylor            2) 2237 Smith, Diandre            
     3) 2228 Galvez, Christian          4) 2226 Dolan, David              
 11 Nease  'A'                                          4:02.80   2 
     1) 2001 Rogers, Declan             2) 1997 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan      
     3) 1998 Mitchell, Winston          4) 1985 Abreu, Jeremy             
 12 Ribault  'A'                                        4:02.83   1 
     1) 2386 Blackshear, Terreke        2) 2391 Jones, Derrick            
     3) 2389 Gettis, Devonte            4) 2395 Williams, Shane           
 13 Creekside  'A'                                      4:09.52   2 
     1) 1207 Jones, Nick                2) 1216 Rivera, Brian             
     3) 1215 Pierre-Louis, Youry        4) 1196 Demps, Anthony            
 14 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   4:11.23   2 
     1) 2622 Wilson, Charles            2) 2613 Marcano, Diamond          
     3) 2620 Williams, Christian        4) 2606 Alvarez, Danny            
 15 Bolles  'A'                                         4:13.24   2 
     1) 1114 Schreyner, Dylan           2) 1118 Zhou, Joe                 
     3) 1108 Kessler, Adam              4) 1112 Myhand, Matt              
 16 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:38.60   1 
     1) 2564 Partel, Jimmy              2) 2559 Huffman, Brian            
     3) 2565 Sarmiento, Brandon         4) 2554 Carames, Alex             
 17 Providence  'A'                                     4:44.93   2 
     1) 2339 Davis, Clayton             2) 2349 Ventura, Joshua           
     3) 2346 Marsh, Graham              4) 2345 Jolley, Micah             
 -- Bartram Trail  'A'                                       FS   3 
     1) 860 Collier, Evander            2) 868 Hann, Bryce                
     3) 869 Kenyon, Cameron             4) 875 Rivera, Malik              
 -- Bishop Snyder  'A'                                       DQ   2  Out of Zone - 200 Ex
     1) 1058 Fisher, Kyle               2) 1070 Smith, Gino               
     3) 1060 Irvin, Trey                4) 1052 Biala, Aren               
 -- Northside Christian  'A'                                 DQ   1  Out of Zone - 200 Ex
     1) 2077 Lewis, Tristan             2) 2083 Singletary, Sekayi        
     3) 2082 Rowland, Brack             4) 2081 Root, Todd                
 -- Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) 1925 Koziczkowski, Trevor       2) 1926 Lang, Tim                 
     3) 1922 Janus, Brian               4) 1937 Toll, Steve               
 -- Providence  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   10:54.05  
     1) 2239 Westlake, Garrett          2) 2225 Brown, Jordan             
     3) 2231 Janson, Joseph             4) 2232 Jenkins, Domonique        
  2 Robert E Lee  'A'                                  10:59.35  
     1) 2870 James, Ray                 2) 2865 Edwards, Dwayne           
     3) 2871 Graham, Brian              4) 2869 Jones, Mike               
  3 Nease  'A'                                         11:16.25  
     1) 1993 Griffey, Kyle              2) 2000 Roche, Tim                
     3) 1985 Abreu, Jeremy              4) 1999 Reynolds, Mac             
  4 Mandarin  'A'                                      11:17.47  
     1) 1774 Jowers, Tyler              2) 1776 Lucas, Mathew             
     3) 1764 Bickerstaff, Luke          4) 1759 Aitken, Michael           
  5 Stanton  'A'                                       11:19.25  
     1) 2594 Langenberg, Bradley        2) 2605 Williams, Kendall         
     3) 2599 Norton, Wesley             4) 2601 Riley, Aza                
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                            11:24.68  
     1) 1337 Duffy, Kevin               2) 1340 Garrett, Alex             
     3) 1344 Mutungu, Eddie             4) 1335 Carroll, Thomas           
  7 Bartram Trail  'A'                                 11:45.00  
     1) 861 Cox, Steve                  2) 868 Hann, Bryce                
     3) 869 Kenyon, Cameron             4) 876 Stellhorn, Ryan            
  8 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                  11:52.44  
     1) 2619 Wamsley, Frankie           2) 2621 Williams, Clarence        
     3) 2623 Woodard, Adam              4) 2606 Alvarez, Danny            
  9 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                  11:54.12  
 10 Bolles  'A'                                        12:01.62  
     1) 1117 Williams, Ed               2) 1110 Morris, Cameron           
     3) 1100 Costa, Josh                4) 1101 Decker, Austin            
 11 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                   12:12.42  
     1) 2301 Griffel, Steve             2) 2308 Roy, Billy                
     3) 2298 D'Alessandro, Troy         4) 2311 Smith, Matt               
 12 Gainesville  'A'                                   12:12.45  
     1) 1524 Ward, Andrew               2) 1526 Welch, Richard            
     3) 1529 Wilson, Alexander          4) 1511 Barner, Adam              
 13 Episcopal  'A'                                     12:18.58  
     1) 1288 Pina, Matthew              2) 1279 Gay, Landon               
     3) 1284 McCawley, PD               4) 1277 Coston, Mitchell          
 14 Oakleaf  'A'                                       12:54.24  
     1) 2145 Allen, Ryan                2) 2156 Green, Henry              
     3) 2170 Sebastian, Hyde            4) 2148 Churchill, Kirk           
 15 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                 13:05.29  
     1) 1057 Fisher, Colin              2) 1052 Biala, Aren               
     3) 1058 Fisher, Kyle               4) 1068 Santiago, Brian           
 -- Providence  'A'                                         DNS  
 -- Bradford  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) 1146 Whitehead, Austin          2) 1138 Holland, Ta               
     3) 1133 Edmonds, DeVontre          4) 1143 Merrill, Andrew           
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 1383 Motes, Bryce               2) 1378 Jones, Devin              
     3) 1377 Jackson, Matt              4) 1375 Eifert, Austin            
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2614 Medich, Nick           Tampa Jesuit           6-06.00      1.98m 
  2  2439 World, Darius          Rockledge              6-06.00      1.98m 
  3  2191 Ferguson, Antonio      Orange Park            6-02.00      1.87m 
  4  2193 Jones, Kareem          Orange Park            6-00.00      1.82m 
  5  1199 Ebanks, connor         Creekside              6-00.00      1.82m 
  6  1336 Cooper, Sammie         Flagler Palm           6-00.00      1.82m 
  7  1767 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin               5-10.00      1.77m 
  7  2596 Mcgill, Temagen        Stanton                5-10.00      1.77m 
  9  1731 Moore, Edgar           Maclay                 5-10.00      1.77m 
 10  2437 Smith, Kenny           Rockledge              5-10.00      1.77m 
 11  1768 Ginn, Thomas           Mandarin               5-08.00      1.72m 
 11  2150 Dorvilus, Maxy         Oakleaf                5-08.00      1.72m 
 11  2613 Marcano, Diamond       Tampa Jesuit           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11  1385 Reynolds, Joe          Fleming Isla           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11  2518 Thomas, Cameron        St. Augustin           5-08.00      1.72m 
 16   855 Andrews, Harrison      Bartram Trai           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  1061 Lee, Breoni            Bishop Snyde           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  2002 Thompson, Jaimin       Nease                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 16   983 Arceneaux, Gabe        Bishop Kennn           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  2407 Hill, Andrew           Ridgeview              5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  1217 Stanley, Dalton        Creekside              5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  1105 Houston, Gray          Bolles                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  2153 Duckworth, Aaron       Oakleaf                5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  1834 Johnson, Chris         Matanzas               5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  1106 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 --  2604 Webster, Zach          Stanton                     NH            
 --  2346 Marsh, Graham          Providence                  NH            
 --  2342 Hall, Anderson         Providence                  NH            
 --  2554 Carames, Alex          St. Joseph                  NH            
 --  2406 Hepburn, Christoph     Ridgeview                   NH            
 --  1836 Richardson, Darric     Matanzas                    NH            
 --  2082 Rowland, Brack         Northside Ch                NH            
 --  1070 Smith, Gino            Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --  1136 Henderson, Jacob       Bradford                   DNS            
 --  1372 Brown, Mike            Fleming Isla               DNS            
 --  1137 Hill, Cody             Bradford                   DNS            
 --   865 Dooley, Kyle           Bartram Trai               DNS            
 --   984 Blackmon, Eric         Bishop Kennn               DNS            
 --  2531 Ferguson, Cole         St. Johns Co               DNS            
 --  1519 Taylor, J'Imari        Gainesville                DNS            
 --  2075 Goodwin, Jeff          Northside Ch               DNS            
 --  1514 Holmes, Freddy         Gainesville                DNS            
 --  1333 Austinskas, Marius     Flagler Palm               DNS            
 --  2567 Williams, Oscar        St. Joseph                 DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1656 McDaniel, Josh         Lakeland Sr.          14-00.00      4.26m 
  2  1864 McLean, Shelton        Merritt Isla          13-06.00      4.11m 
  3  1564 Smith, Corey           Holy Trinity          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4  1225 Young, Seth            Creekside             12-06.00      3.81m 
  5  2242 Kiger, Jaron           Pensacola Ca          12-06.00      3.81m 
  6  1106 Jeffers, Nathan        Bolles                12-00.00      3.65m 
  7  2400 Altizer, Shane         Ridgeview             12-00.00      3.65m 
  9  1203 Hazouri, Ryan          Creekside             12-00.00      3.65m 
  9  2313 Wise, Daniel           Ponte Vedra           11-06.00      3.50m 
  9  1348 Warren, Caleb          Flagler Palm          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9  1598 Biel, Jacob            Jesuit                11-06.00      3.50m 
 12  1108 Kessler, Adam          Bolles                11-03.00      3.42m 
 13  1730 Kim, Matthew           Maclay                11-00.00      3.35m 
 13   985 Campbell, Dillon       Bishop Kennn          11-00.00      3.35m 
 13  1334 Boyd, Colton           Flagler Palm          11-00.00      3.35m 
 16  1278 Furris, Andrew         Episcopal             10-06.00      3.20m 
 16  2243 Murrell, Jackson       Pensacola Ca          10-06.00      3.20m 
 16  1995 James, Brad            Nease                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 16  2162 Moody, Michael         Oakleaf               10-06.00      3.20m 
 20  1051 Barton, Mitchell       Bishop Snyde          10-00.00      3.04m 
 20  2417 Sandel, Leonard        Ridgeview             10-00.00      3.04m 
 22  2310 Shaw, Luke             Ponte Vedra            9-06.00      2.89m 
 23  2163 Nguyen, Viet           Oakleaf                9-00.00      2.74m 
 --   992 Palomo, Daniel         Bishop Kennn                NH            
 --  2611 Gonzalez, Rico         Tampa Jesuit                NH            
 --  1824 Barth, Brian           Matanzas                    NH            
 --  1734 Weaver, Kyle           Maclay                      NH            
 --  1772 JeanPhillippe, Jac     Mandarin                    NH            
 --  1522 Turner, Will           Gainesville                 NH            
 --  1283 Jones, David           Episcopal                   NH            
 --  1840 Sousa, Nick            Matanzas                    NH            
 --  1988 Bell, Gabriel          Nease                       NH            
 --  1056 Escalante, Tony        Bishop Snyde                NH            
 --   872 O'Nan, Wes             Bartram Trai               DNS            
 --  1390 Wilson, Dylan          Fleming Isla               DNS            
 --  1384 O'Shea, Nick           Fleming Isla               DNS            
 --   874 Register, Trent        Bartram Trai               DNS            
 --  1776 Lucas, Mathew          Mandarin                   DNS            
 --  1282 Hered, Danny           Episcopal                  DNS            
 --  2238 VanArnam, Matt         P. K. Yonge                DNS            
 --  2226 Dolan, David           P. K. Yonge                DNS            
 --  2540 Wynn, Alex             St. Johns Co               DNS            
 --  2539 Williamson, Tyler      St. Johns Co               DNS            
 --  2616 Otheguy, Gabriel       Tampa Jesuit               DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2415 Mastin, Ryean          Ridgeview             22-03.00   NWI     6.78m 
     21-02.75(NWI) 22-01.75(NWI) 21-11(NWI) 22-01(NWI) 21-09(NWI) 22-03(NWI)
  2  1339 Gardner, Willie        Flagler Palm          22-01.25   NWI     6.73m 
     20-01(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 22-01.25(NWI)
  3  1214 Pierre-Louis, Kevi     Creekside             21-09.25   NWI     6.63m 
     FOUL      21-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3  2431 Crapps, Justin         Rockledge             21-09.25   NWI     6.63m 
     21-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      20-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5  2003 Ways, Ceolamar         Nease                 21-08.25   NWI     6.61m 
     21-00(NWI) 21-08.25(NWI) PASS                
  6  2172 Zanders, Marvin        Oakleaf               20-10.00   NWI     6.35m 
     FOUL      20-10(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)
  7   987 Johnson, Trey          Bishop Kennn          20-09.75   NWI     6.34m 
     20-01.75(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 20-03(NWI) FOUL     
  8  1525 Webb, Rapheal          Gainesville           20-09.50   NWI     6.33m 
     20-09.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  2510 Allen, Andrew          St. Augustin          20-08.75   NWI     6.31m 
     20-04.25(NWI) 20-00.75(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) 20-08.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)
 10  2232 Jenkins, Domonique     P. K. Yonge           20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
     20-03(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) FOUL      18-07.75(NWI) 17-03(NWI)
 11  1199 Ebanks, connor         Creekside             20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
     18-10.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 11  1098 Carter, Dexter         Bolles                20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
     19-08.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI)         
 13  1137 Hill, Cody             Bradford              20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
     20-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 14  1097 Butler, Ashton         Bolles                20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
     19-05(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI)         
 15  2077 Lewis, Tristan         Northside Ch          19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-10.50(NWI)           
 15  1316 Simpson, Ryan          First Coast           19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
     19-10.50(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS              
 17  2763 Voytko, Christian      University C          19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
     FOUL      19-02.75(NWI) 19-09(NWI)           
 18  2193 Jones, Kareem          Orange Park           19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
     19-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 19  1767 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin              19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
     FOUL      19-05.75(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI)         
 20  2394 Smith, Xavier          Ribault               19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
     19-06(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21  1899 Everett, Michael       Middleburg            19-03.75   NWI     5.88m 
     19-01(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI)           
 22  2518 Thomas, Cameron        St. Augustin          19-02.75   NWI     5.86m 
     FOUL      19-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 23  2622 Wilson, Charles        Tampa Jesuit          19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
     17-05.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-02(NWI)         
 24  2593 Harris, Jacque         Stanton               19-00.75   NWI     5.81m 
     19-00.75(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 25  1513 Davis, Zacchaeus       Gainesville           19-00.25   NWI     5.79m 
     15-05.75(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) FOUL              
 26  1131 Burch, Deantre         Bradford              19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
     FOUL      19-00(NWI) FOUL                
 27  2598 Mitchell, Ronnie       Stanton               18-11.75   NWI     5.78m 
     FOUL      18-11.75(NWI) FOUL              
 28  1372 Brown, Mike            Fleming Isla          18-04.25   NWI     5.59m 
     18-04.25(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 29  2618 Russell, Tavonte       Tampa Jesuit          18-01.75   NWI     5.53m 
     18-01.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 30  1768 Ginn, Thomas           Mandarin              17-07.75   NWI     5.37m 
     17-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS               
 31  1070 Smith, Gino            Bishop Snyde          17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
     17-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 32  1846 Yentis, Freddy         Matanzas              17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
     17-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 32  1990 Cole, Kajani           Nease                 17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
     17-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 34  2411 Lawson, Willie         Ridgeview             17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
     17-03(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 35  2753 Hamlin, Jeremiah       University C          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
     17-02(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS              
 36  2552 Alber, Joe             St. Joseph            17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-01(NWI)           
 36  2364 Allicock, Jamal        Raines                17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) PASS              
 38  2234 Joiner, Craig          P. K. Yonge           17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
     FOUL      17-00(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 39  1061 Lee, Breoni            Bishop Snyde          16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
     16-11(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 40  2312 Werninck, Alex         Ponte Vedra           16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
     FOUL      16-04(NWI) FOUL                
 40  1843 Wallenberg, Willia     Matanzas              16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
     16-04(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 42  2083 Singletary, Sekayi     Northside Ch          15-06.75   NWI     4.74m 
     15-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 43  1376 Finelli, Mike          Fleming Isla          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
     FOUL      15-01(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 44  1795 Anger, Wyatt           Master's Aca          13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
     13-08.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --  2391 Jones, Derrick         Ribault                    DNS   NWI           
 --  1902 Nolan, Brody           Middleburg                 DNS   NWI           
 --   984 Blackmon, Eric         Bishop Kennn               DNS   NWI           
 --  2342 Hall, Anderson         Providence                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2343 Hayes, Joshua          Providence                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2271 Foster, Dujan          Pine Ridge                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1345 Robinson, Jimmie       Flagler Palm               DNS   NWI           
 --  2439 World, Darius          Rockledge                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2562 Loftis, Bryant         St. Joseph                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2160 Mimms, LaRob           Oakleaf                    DNS   NWI           
 --  2519 Williams, DA           St. Augustin               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1097 Butler, Ashton         Bolles                47-06.25   NWI    14.48m 
     46-08.50(NWI) 45-05.25(NWI) 45-10.75(NWI) 41-00(NWI) 46-07(NWI) 47-06.25(NWI)
  2  2300 Greene, Chris          Ponte Vedra           46-05.75   NWI    14.16m 
     44-05.50(NWI) 46-04.75(NWI) 46-05.75(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 45-02(NWI) PASS     
  3  1735 Williams, Lee          Maclay                45-10.25   NWI    13.97m 
     FOUL      43-11.50(NWI) 45-10.25(NWI)           
  4  2430 Carter, Quenten        Rockledge             44-10.50   NWI    13.67m 
     42-02.50(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) FOUL      44-10.50(NWI) 42-08.75(NWI) FOUL     
  5  2003 Ways, Ceolamar         Nease                 43-10.50   NWI    13.37m 
     FOUL      43-03(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6  2415 Mastin, Ryean          Ridgeview             43-05.75   NWI    13.25m 
     FOUL      42-06.50(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI) 42-00(NWI) 43-05.75(NWI) PASS     
  7  1336 Cooper, Sammie         Flagler Palm          42-11.75   NWI    13.10m 
     41-00.75(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 41-06.50(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 42-11.75(NWI)
  8  2437 Smith, Kenny           Rockledge             42-07.25   NWI    12.98m 
     42-07.25(NWI) 41-09(NWI) FOUL      39-06(NWI) 40-05.75(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI)
  9  1768 Ginn, Thomas           Mandarin              41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
     38-08(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 41-07(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI)
 10  2518 Thomas, Cameron        St. Augustin          41-02.75   NWI    12.56m 
     FOUL      41-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 11  2191 Ferguson, Antonio      Orange Park           41-00.00   NWI    12.49m 
     FOUL      FOUL      41-00(NWI)           
 12  1098 Carter, Dexter         Bolles                40-11.25   NWI    12.47m 
     38-08.50(NWI) 40-11.25(NWI) 39-11.75(NWI)           
 13  1514 Holmes, Freddy         Gainesville           40-00.25   NWI    12.19m 
     40-00.25(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 14  2158 Harris, Ronald         Oakleaf               39-10.75   NWI    12.16m 
     39-10.75(NWI) 38-06.25(NWI) 38-05.25(NWI)           
 15  1199 Ebanks, connor         Creekside             39-05.50   NWI    12.02m 
     39-05.50(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 16  1061 Lee, Breoni            Bishop Snyde          39-05.00   NWI    12.01m 
     38-09.25(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 38-08(NWI)           
 17  2763 Voytko, Christian      University C          39-00.50   NWI    11.89m 
     FOUL      39-00.50(NWI) 38-02.75(NWI)           
 18  1767 Gilbert, Kharon        Mandarin              39-00.00   NWI    11.88m 
     FOUL      38-08.25(NWI) 39-00(NWI)          
 19  1069 Santiago, Matthew      Bishop Snyde          38-09.00   NWI    11.81m 
     FOUL      38-09(NWI) 38-01.25(NWI)           
 20  2600 Penn, Brandon          Stanton               38-07.75   NWI    11.77m 
     31-03.25(NWI) 38-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21   987 Johnson, Trey          Bishop Kennn          38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-07.50(NWI)           
 22  1201 Gregoire, Stephen      Creekside             38-06.25   NWI    11.74m 
     FOUL      38-06.25(NWI) 38-05.25(NWI)           
 23  2621 Williams, Clarence     Tampa Jesuit          37-07.00   NWI    11.45m 
     36-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 37-07(NWI)           
 24  2079 Ojeda, Lucio           Northside Ch          37-03.25   NWI    11.36m 
     37-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 25  2407 Hill, Andrew           Ridgeview             36-11.50   NWI    11.26m 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-11.50(NWI)           
 26  2620 Williams, Christia     Tampa Jesuit          36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
     FOUL      36-11(NWI) FOUL                
 27  1155 Carrington, Tevin      Celebration           36-06.25   NWI    11.13m 
     FOUL      36-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 28  1130 Blount, DaQuan         Bradford              36-02.75   NWI    11.04m 
     36-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 29   855 Andrews, Harrison      Bartram Trai          33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
     33-09(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 30  1837 Roberts, Andre         Matanzas              32-07.25   NWI     9.93m 
     32-07.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --  2172 Zanders, Marvin        Oakleaf                     ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS      ND(NWI)        
 --   995 Raesemann, Andrew      Bishop Kennn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 --  1512 Danzy, Alphonso        Gainesville               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  2074 Golden, Jeffrey        Northside Ch              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 --  1992 Frisch, Andrew         Nease                      DNS   NWI           
 --  2312 Werninck, Alex         Ponte Vedra                DNS   NWI           
 --  1132 Dinkins, Kenny         Bradford                   DNS   NWI           
 --  2364 Allicock, Jamal        Raines                     DNS   NWI           
 --  2604 Webster, Zach          Stanton                    DNS   NWI           
 --  1841 Stanard, Dorian        Matanzas                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1383 Motes, Bryce           Fleming Isla               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2610 Edwards, Isaac         Tampa Jesuit          55-00.00     16.76m 
      48-09.50  51-09  51-03.25  51-09  52-01.25  55-00
  2  1517 McGee, Dennis          Gainesville           50-10.25     15.50m 
      49-06.50  50-10.25  50-04.75  49-11  50-07.75  FOUL
  3  2608 Clonts, Parker         Tampa Jesuit          49-11.50     15.22m 
      49-11.50  49-03  48-05  47-10  49-07.50  49-05
  4  1599 Ruff, Cameron          Jesuit                47-05.75     14.47m 
      42-10.75  44-10  45-10.50  47-05.75  FOUL  46-10
  5  2206 Vargus, Andrew         Orange Park           46-11.00     14.30m 
      45-02.50  45-10.25  46-11  FOUL  FOUL  44-03.25
  6  2416 Meyers, Ramsey         Ridgeview             46-02.75     14.09m 
      43-08.75  44-05  43-00  42-09.25  45-03.75  46-02.75
  7   873 Reagan, Tyler          Bartram Trai          44-07.25     13.59m 
      44-07.25  43-10  42-08.25  42-08.75  44-00  42-01
  8  2860 Tejada, Max            Bolles                43-01.25     13.13m 
      40-03.25  38-11.25  43-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2299 Davidson, Tyler        Ponte Vedra           42-09.25     13.03m 
      42-02.50  42-07.25  41-11.75  40-05.75  42-09.25  41-06.25
 10  2596 Mcgill, Temagen        Stanton               42-06.00     12.95m 
      40-03  41-07  42-06           
 11  2309 Scott, Michael         Ponte Vedra           41-07.75     12.69m 
      41-04.25  41-07.75  40-05.75           
 12  1116 Theus, John            Bolles                41-07.00     12.67m 
      41-07  41-05  40-05.75           
 13  2555 Corrigan, Matt         St. Joseph            41-00.50     12.50m 
      40-09  39-09  41-00.50           
 14  1996 McLain, Thomas         Nease                 40-10.75     12.46m 
      38-01  39-11.50  40-10.75           
 15  1773 Johnson, Allen         Mandarin              40-08.50     12.40m 
      40-08.50  40-07.50  39-08.75           
 16  1527 Wesley, Jaylen         Gainesville           40-06.25     12.35m 
      39-03.25  39-06  40-06.25           
 17  1900 Freigtag, Derek        Middleburg            39-11.75     12.18m 
      39-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 18  2414 Maly, Andrew           Ridgeview             39-06.50     12.05m 
      FOUL  39-06.50  FOUL           
 19  1200 Frost, Randy           Creekside             38-05.50     11.72m 
      37-09.50  ND  38-05.50           
 19  1218 Swindle, Jordan        Creekside             38-05.50     11.72m 
      38-05.50  ND  ND           
 21  1830 Gonzales, Zach         Matanzas              38-03.25     11.66m 
      37-07.75  38-01.75  38-03.25           
 22  1986 Aponte, Denzel         Nease                 38-01.75     11.62m 
      38-01.75  ND  ND           
 23   857 Burkett, Jesse         Bartram Trai          38-00.25     11.58m 
      37-11.75  38-00.25  ND           
 24  2157 Hall, Ashton           Oakleaf               36-06.25     11.13m 
      FOUL  36-06.25  ND           
 25  1657 Meadows, Lake          Leon High Sc          35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-11  ND  ND           
 26  1072 Wheeler, Drew          Bishop Snyde          35-06.25     10.82m 
      35-06.25  ND  ND           
 27   994 Quillen, Parker        Bishop Kennn          35-06.00     10.82m 
      35-06  FOUL  ND           
 28  1765 Douglas, Jacob         Mandarin              34-08.25     10.57m 
      34-08.25  ND  ND           
 28  2233 Johnson, Josh          P. K. Yonge           34-08.25     10.57m 
      34-08.25  ND  ND           
 30  2752 Blanton, Kyle          University C          34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-07.50  ND  ND           
 31  1805 Renfrow, Spencer       Master's Aca          34-06.75     10.53m 
      34-06.75  ND  ND           
 32  1317 Wood, Immanuel         First Coast           34-04.75     10.48m 
      34-04.75  ND  ND           
 33  2756 Keith, Gerren          University C          34-03.75     10.45m 
      34-03.75  ND  ND           
 34  1071 Wheeler, Billy Joe     Bishop Snyde          33-07.75     10.25m 
      33-07.75  ND  ND           
 35  1796 Bacia, Ben             Master's Aca          33-05.50     10.19m 
      33-05.50  ND  ND           
 36  1842 Thompson, Travis       Matanzas              31-06.75      9.62m 
      31-06.75  ND  ND           
 37  2561 Kight, Will            St. Joseph            30-11.50      9.43m 
      30-11.50  ND  ND           
 38  1309 Bramer, Billy          First Coast           30-10.00      9.39m 
      30-10  ND  ND           
 39  2154 Duggan, Josh           Oakleaf               30-07.00      9.32m 
      30-07  ND  ND           
 40   988 Kelley, Chale          Bishop Kennn          30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-06.50  ND  ND           
 41  2235 Rahynes, Delvin        P. K. Yonge           29-09.25      9.07m 
      29-09.25  ND  ND           
 42  2592 Glenn, Dallas          Stanton               29-01.50      8.87m 
      29-01.50  ND  ND           
 --  2367 Beckworth, Torrenc     Raines                     DNS            
 --  1104 Heck, John             Bolles                     DNS            
 --  1371 Bonheur, Armando       Fleming Isla               DNS            
 --  2195 Kintyhtt, Trevor       Orange Park                DNS            
 --  1129 Blankenship, Caleb     Bradford                   DNS            
 --  1145 Tisdale, Alvin         Bradford                   DNS            
 --  2337 Cobb, Max              Providence                 DNS            
 --  2336 Barefield, Will        Providence                 DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1900 Freigtag, Derek        Middleburg              169-07     51.68m 
      145-02  134-01  FOUL  154-10  169-07  153-11
  2  2610 Edwards, Isaac         Tampa Jesuit            166-11     50.87m 
      160-11  FOUL  157-10  FOUL  166-11  143-09
  3  2195 Kintyhtt, Trevor       Orange Park             148-09     45.33m 
      146-03  124-05  148-09  147-03  129-02  137-06
  4  1104 Heck, John             Bolles                  146-09     44.72m 
      129-01  126-07  140-07  146-09  146-04  144-03
  5  2299 Davidson, Tyler        Ponte Vedra             145-10     44.45m 
      134-06  127-02  128-08  144-08  143-00  145-10
  6   986 Demi, John             Bishop Kennn            141-03     43.05m 
      126-07  138-09  128-02  132-09  137-07  141-03
  7  1763 Bertrand, Richard      Mandarin                136-03     41.52m 
      FOUL  123-03  126-04  136-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1517 McGee, Dennis          Gainesville             132-10     40.48m 
      132-10  FOUL  131-09  FOUL  131-01  FOUL
  9  1371 Bonheur, Armando       Fleming Isla            132-08     40.43m 
      112-05  121-03  125-05  132-08  132-08  131-10
 10  2596 Mcgill, Temagen        Stanton                 123-05     37.61m 
      115-01  FOUL  123-05         
 11  2410 Jonuzaj, Elton         Ridgeview               122-03     37.26m 
      FOUL  122-03  115-10         
 12  1845 White, Shawn           Matanzas                121-10     37.13m 
      FOUL  116-05  121-10         
 13  1657 Meadows, Lake          Leon High Sc            117-02     35.71m 
      115-07  117-02  FOUL         
 14  1055 Culver, Colin          Bishop Snyde            115-02     35.10m 
      115-02  ND  ND           
 15   873 Reagan, Tyler          Bartram Trai            111-09     34.06m 
      110-09  111-09  ND         
 16  2309 Scott, Michael         Ponte Vedra             110-10     33.78m 
      107-06  110-10  108-00         
 17  1758 Adams, Dylan           Mandarin                109-00     33.22m 
      109-00  ND  ND         
 18  1200 Frost, Randy           Creekside               106-05     32.43m 
      FOUL  106-05  PASS            
 19  2200 Muth, Taylor           Orange Park             106-03     32.38m 
      106-03  ND  ND         
 20  1386 Strange, Christian     Fleming Isla            105-08     32.20m 
      105-08  99-06  FOUL         
 21  2592 Glenn, Dallas          Stanton                 104-10     31.95m 
      104-10  ND  ND         
 22  2165 Parks, Shondell        Oakleaf                 103-04     31.49m 
      103-04  FOUL  ND         
 23  2405 Guzman, Christian      Ridgeview               101-07     30.96m 
      101-07  ND  FOUL         
 24  1310 Burell, Zachary        First Coast              99-00     30.17m 
      99-00  ND  FOUL         
 25  2617 Ruff, Cameron          Tampa Jesuit             98-00     29.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  98-00         
 26  1986 Aponte, Denzel         Nease                    95-05     29.08m 
      95-05  ND  ND         
 27  1527 Wesley, Jaylen         Gainesville              94-01     28.67m 
      94-01  FOUL  ND           
 28  1116 Theus, John            Bolles                   92-04     28.14m 
      FOUL  87-03  92-04         
 29  1129 Blankenship, Caleb     Bradford                 91-10     27.99m 
      91-10  FOUL  ND         
 30  1198 Dunn, Trey             Creekside                89-07     27.30m 
      89-07  FOUL  ND         
 31  2167 Prieto, Chance         Oakleaf                  89-03     27.20m 
      FOUL  FOUL  89-03         
 32   996 Reagor, Hunt           Bishop Kennn             89-01     27.15m 
      FOUL  89-01  FOUL         
 33  2555 Corrigan, Matt         St. Joseph               88-02     26.87m 
      88-02  FOUL  ND         
 34  1067 Rogers, Tyler          Bishop Snyde             85-02     25.95m 
      85-02  ND  ND         
 35  1317 Wood, Immanuel         First Coast              82-07     25.17m 
      82-07  ND  FOUL         
 36  2561 Kight, Will            St. Joseph               80-09     24.61m 
      80-09  ND  ND         
 37  2233 Johnson, Josh          P. K. Yonge              80-07     24.56m 
      80-07  ND  FOUL         
 38  1996 McLain, Thomas         Nease                    77-08     23.67m 
      77-08  FOUL  ND         
 39  1145 Tisdale, Alvin         Bradford                 74-11     22.83m 
      74-11  ND  ND         
 40  2235 Rahynes, Delvin        P. K. Yonge              70-09     21.56m 
      70-09  ND  ND         
 41  2757 Lofton, Alex           University C             68-09     20.95m 
      68-09  ND  ND         
 42  1797 Craen, Marc            Master's Aca             67-01     20.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  67-01         
 43  1807 Winquist, Michael      Master's Aca             66-03     20.19m 
      FOUL  FOUL  66-03         
 44  2337 Cobb, Max              Providence               53-05     16.28m 
      53-05  ND  ND         
 --  1897 Cossich, Stephen       Middleburg                 DNS            
 --  1729 Howard, Johnathan      Maclay                     DNS            
 --  2336 Barefield, Will        Providence                 DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2703 Locke, Dentarius       Unattached               10.29   1.3  9 
  2  2862 Durant, Adrian         Unattached               10.61   1.3  9 
  3  2639 Freeman, Neko          Troy                     10.67   1.3  9 
  4  2655 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     10.68   1.3  9 
  5   974 Washington, Darnel     Bethune-Cook             10.73   0.9  8 
  6  1965 Walls, Courtland       Morehouse                10.74   1.3  9 
  7  2653 Martin, Benjamin       Troy                     10.76   3.2  6 
  8  2692 Gibson, Travis         Unattached               10.77   0.9  8 
  9  2659 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                     10.80   0.9  8 
  9   957 Cabrera, Angelo        Bethune-Cook             10.80   1.3  9 
 11  2487 Bell, Kevin            South Florid             10.87   0.9  8 
 12   959 Clarke, Kemar          Bethune-Cook             10.90   0.9  8 
 12  1693 Dempster, Colin        Lipscomb                 10.90   3.2  6 
 14   830 Leverett, Terrio       Albany State             10.92   0.9  8 
 15   824 Benson, Untayous       Albany State             10.97   2.4  7 
 16  2634 Burney, Matt           Troy                     11.00   1.3  5 
 16   898 Adderley, Tre          Benedict                 11.00   4.9  4 
 18  2645 Holley, Lance          Troy                     11.01   4.9  4 
 19   956 Burnsides, Darien      Bethune-Cook             11.05   4.9  4 
 20   907 McCain, Shaquille      Benedict                 11.08   4.9  4 
 21  1854 Phillip, Chad          McKendree                11.09   1.3  5 
 22   904 Houston, Emmanuel      Benedict                 11.11   3.2  6 
 22  2048 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             11.11   1.3  5 
 24  2849 Miller, Zach           Winthrop                 11.12   1.3  5 
 25  1688 Bassett, Bobby         Lipscomb                 11.13   1.3  5 
 25  2452 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                 11.13   0.9  8 
 27  2040 Menen, Jake            North Florid             11.14   4.9  4 
 28  2117 Seese, Matt            Nova Southea             11.16   2.4  7 
 29  1966 Williams, Jarrett      Morehouse                11.19   2.4  7 
 30  2044 Rolle, Cecil           North Florid             11.21   1.3  5 
 31  1708 Smith, Kenny           Lipscomb                 11.22   4.9  4 
 32  2716 Rogers, Aaron          Unattached               11.23   2.4  7 
 33  1557 Braun, Pete            Greater Milw             11.24   1.3  5 
 34  1960 Sam, Ulato             Morehouse                11.31   2.2  3 
 35  2049 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid             11.36   4.9  4 
 36   836 White, Elontavious     Albany State             11.43   3.2  6 
 37  1471 Loyd, Anthony          Fort Valley              11.46   1.3  2 
 38  2041 Mims, Justin           North Florid             11.47   2.2  3 
 39  1969 York, Sean             Morehouse                11.53   3.2  6 
 40  1247 Clare, Michael         Edward Water             11.54   2.2  3 
 41   902 Hamilton, Alex         Benedict                 11.60   3.2  6 
 42   899 Bazemore, TyQuan       Benedict                 11.63   1.3  5 
 43  2727 Taylor, Tony           Unattached               11.64   2.2  3 
 44  2801 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini             11.68   1.3  2 
 45  2792 Billups, Randy         West Virgini             11.69   2.2  3 
 45  2798 Ferguson, Andrew       West Virgini             11.69   1.3  2 
 47  1254 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water             11.80   2.2  3 
 48  1695 Foley, Ryan            Lipscomb                 11.96   1.3  2 
 49  2875 Harper, Stefon         Fort Valley              13.09   3.1  1 
 --  1463 Allen, Aaron           Fort Valley                 FS   1.3  9 
 --  2877 Taylor, LuJuan         Fort Valley                DNF   3.1  1 
 --  2690 Fowler-lewis, jack     Unattached                 DNS   2.2  3 
 --  2876 Walker, Terrell        Fort Valley                DNS   3.1  1 
 --  1253 Hylton, Suwany         Edward Water               DNS   2.2  3 
 --  2693 harris, robert         Unattached                 DNS   2.4  7 
 --  2709 Pasztor, Gabor         Unattached                 DNS   1.3  9 
 --   833 Reynolds, Garrett      Albany State               DNS   0.9  8 
 --   832 Price, Nehemyah        Albany State               DNS   2.4  7 
 --  2677 Anastasiou, Peter      Unattached                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --   912 Starling, DaQuan       Benedict                   DNS   3.2  6 
 --  2704 marshall, rashard      Unattached                 DNS   3.2  6 
 --  1444 Snow, Chris            Florida Stat               DNS   4.9  4 
 --  1474 Simmons, Treshaun      Unattached                 DNS   1.3  5 
 --  1249 Dobson, Devonte        Edward Water               DNS   2.4  7 
 --  1258 Shuler, Ralphael       Edward Water               DNS   1.3  9 
 --  1851 Bishop, Jordan         McKendree                  DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1956 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse                  DNS   0.9  8 
 --  2489 Exilien, Reshaw        South Florid               DNS   3.2  6 
 --  2720 Shadd, Kenen           Unattached                 DNS   2.4  7 
 --  2730 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached                 DNS   2.2  3 
 --  2712 Pierce, Bryan          Unattached                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --  2691 George, Jariss         Unattached                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1488 Snyder, Kellen         Fort White                 DNS   1.3  2 
 --  2793 Budd, Jerry            West Virgini               DNS   4.9  4 
 --  2732 williams, marcus       Unattached                 DNS   2.4  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2703 Locke, Dentarius       Unattached               20.68   3.2 11 
  2  2708 O'Connor, Brandon      Unattached               21.01   3.2 11 
  3  1965 Walls, Courtland       Morehouse                21.23   3.9 10 
  4  2692 Gibson, Travis         Unattached               21.48   3.2 11 
  5   824 Benson, Untayous       Albany State             21.63   3.5  7 
  6  1235 Briscoe, Mario         Drivephaze T             21.77   3.2 11 
  7   969 Perkins, Joshua        Bethune-Cook             21.79   0.7  9 
  8   959 Clarke, Kemar          Bethune-Cook             21.85   3.9 10 
  9  2487 Bell, Kevin            South Florid             21.99   3.2 11 
 10  1645 Rooks, Rasmus          Kennesaw Sta             22.02   3.5  7 
 11  1468 Davis, Darrius         Fort Valley              22.03   0.7  9 
 12  2659 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                     22.08   3.8  8 
 13   957 Cabrera, Angelo        Bethune-Cook             22.16   0.7  9 
 14   833 Reynolds, Garrett      Albany State             22.17   3.9 10 
 15  1557 Braun, Pete            Greater Milw             22.18   3.8  8 
 16  2275 Bynes, Creg            Plantation H             22.29   3.9 10 
 17  2044 Rolle, Cecil           North Florid             22.36   3.7  3 
 18   903 Holmes, Jamar          Benedict                 22.39   3.9 10 
 19  2653 Martin, Benjamin       Troy                     22.40   0.7  9 
 20  1957 Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse                22.45   3.9 10 
 21  2853 Raiteri, Carlo         Winthrop                 22.49   3.8  8 
 22  1693 Dempster, Colin        Lipscomb                 22.54   0.7  9 
 22  1939 Waech, Matt            Milwaukee Sc             22.54   3.7  3 
 24  2048 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             22.64   1.1  6 
 25  1708 Smith, Kenny           Lipscomb                 22.68   3.7  3 
 26  1646 Tansey, David          Kennesaw Sta             22.72   3.5  7 
 27   902 Hamilton, Alex         Benedict                 22.73   3.8  8 
 28  1854 Phillip, Chad          McKendree                22.78   1.1  6 
 28  2047 Shepherd, David        North Florid             22.78   3.0  4 
 30  2495 Messmore, Derek        South Florid             22.81   1.1  6 
 31  1960 Sam, Ulato             Morehouse                22.85   1.5  5 
 31  1966 Williams, Jarrett      Morehouse                22.85   3.8  8 
 31       Mills, Ashdon          Unattached               22.85   1.5  5 
 34  2645 Holley, Lance          Troy                     22.87   3.5  7 
 35   901 Diggs, Cecil           Benedict                 22.88   3.5  7 
 36  1946 Gaines, Lionell        Morehouse                22.89   3.8  8 
 37  1465 Baker, Brentnol        Fort Valley              23.07   1.1  6 
 38   907 McCain, Shaquille      Benedict                 23.19   1.1  6 
 39  2049 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid             23.21   3.0  4 
 40   906 Lomax, Rodriques       Benedict                 23.29   3.0  4 
 41  1649 Whitlock, Parker       Kennesaw Sta             23.61   4.4  2 
 41  1597 Hunter, Jason          Jason Hunter             23.61   3.7  3 
 43  2727 Taylor, Tony           Unattached               23.71   3.0  4 
 44  1961 Sanders, Shannon       Morehouse                23.82   3.0  4 
 45  1247 Clare, Michael         Edward Water             23.84   1.5  5 
 45  2493 Jean-Baptiste, Ric     South Florid             23.84   3.7  3 
 47  1695 Foley, Ryan            Lipscomb                 23.90   4.4  2 
 48  1254 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water             24.02   3.7  3 
 49  2849 Miller, Zach           Winthrop                 24.31   1.5  5 
 50   899 Bazemore, TyQuan       Benedict                 24.36   3.5  7 
 51  2276 Charles, Renald        Plantation H             24.41   1.1  6 
 52  2452 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                 24.42   0.7  9 
 53  1249 Dobson, Devonte        Edward Water             24.45   2.1  1 
 54  2737 Waugh, Carnando        Unat-West Vi             24.74   3.0  4 
 54  1927 Monteverde, Tom        Milwaukee Sc             24.74   4.4  2 
 56  2730 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached               24.87   3.5  7 
 57  2717 Rogers, Mike           Unattached               24.90   4.4  2 
 58  1921 Ipema, Zach            Milwaukee Sc             25.10   2.1  1 
 59  2690 Fowler-lewis, jack     Unattached               25.32   4.4  2 
 60  1914 Faring, Garret         Milwaukee Sc             25.40   2.1  1 
 61  1937 Toll, Steve            Milwaukee Sc             25.66   4.4  2 
 --  1632 Diallo, Sadio          Kennesaw Sta               DNF   0.7  9 
 --  2709 Pasztor, Gabor         Unattached                 DNS   3.2 11 
 --  2712 Pierce, Bryan          Unattached                 DNS   4.4  2 
 --  2693 harris, robert         Unattached                 DNS   1.5  5 
 --  2714 Pugh, Dennis           Unattached                 DNS   3.8  8 
 --   832 Price, Nehemyah        Albany State               DNS   1.1  6 
 --  2694 Harris, Tyrone         Unattached                 DNS   3.8  8 
 --  1304 Corbie, Kurt           Fallen Stars               DNS   3.0  4 
 --  2862 Durant, Adrian         Unattached                 DNS   3.2 11 
 --   836 White, Elontavious     Albany State               DNS   3.5  7 
 --  2704 marshall, rashard      Unattached                 DNS   3.0  4 
 --  2682 Briscoe, Rudolph       Unattached                 DNS   3.7  3 
 --  2111 Knight, Kiel           Nova Southea               DNS   1.1  6 
 --  1950 Lee, David             Morehouse                  DNS   1.5  5 
 --  1915 Franke, Dan            Milwaukee Sc               DNS   2.1  1 
 --  1943 Buckner, Brennen       Morehouse                  DNS   0.7  9 
 --  1257 Saraphin, Herven       Edward Water               DNS   3.0  4 
 --  1969 York, Sean             Morehouse                  DNS   1.5  5 
 --  1474 Simmons, Treshaun      Unattached                 DNS   1.5  5 
 --  1252 Hadden, Jacoby         Edward Water               DNS   3.9 10 
 --  1258 Shuler, Ralphael       Edward Water               DNS   3.9 10 
 --  1922 Janus, Brian           Milwaukee Sc               DNS   4.4  2 
 --  1688 Bassett, Bobby         Lipscomb                   DNS   0.7  9 
 --  2792 Billups, Randy         West Virgini               DNS   3.7  3 
 --  1488 Snyder, Kellen         Fort White                 DNS   3.7  3 
 --  2793 Budd, Jerry            West Virgini               DNS   3.5  7 
 --  2732 williams, marcus       Unattached                 DNS   3.8  8 
 --  1487 bundy, Caleb           Fort White                 DNS   4.4  2 
 --   974 Washington, Darnel     Bethune-Cook               DNS   3.9 10 
 --  2491 Hargrove, Landon       South Florid               DNS   1.5  5 
 --  1253 Hylton, Suwany         Edward Water               DNS   3.2 11 
 --  2634 Burney, Matt           Troy                       DNS   1.1  6 
 --  2489 Exilien, Reshaw        South Florid               DNS   3.2 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2696 Hayes, Armanti         Unattached               46.23   9 
  2  2708 O'Connor, Brandon      Unattached               46.40   9 
  3  2664 Snow, Timothy          Fort Valley              47.91   8 
  4   961 Ellis, Garrett         Bethune-Cook             48.32   8 
  5  2040 Menen, Jake            North Florid             48.55   5 
  6  1426 Bolden, Ronald         Florida Stat             48.79   9 
  7  1693 Dempster, Colin        Lipscomb                 48.84   7 
  8  2044 Rolle, Cecil           North Florid             49.17   3 
  9  1688 Bassett, Bobby         Lipscomb                 49.19   5 
 10  1235 Briscoe, Mario         Drivephaze T             49.24   9 
 11  2725 Tard, Marqueth         Unattached               49.26   9 
 12  2711 Peterson, Roderick     Unattached               49.49   9 
 13  2495 Messmore, Derek        South Florid             49.53   8 
 14  1473 Sawyer, Demetri        Fort Valley              49.59   8 
 15  1646 Tansey, David          Kennesaw Sta             49.76   8 
 16  2843 Chavous, Andrew        Winthrop                 49.87   8 
 17  2053 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid             49.89   3 
 18  1957 Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse                49.99   8 
 19   827 Jones, Tabareyon       Albany State             50.00   9 
 20       Mills, Ashdon          Unattached               50.01   6 
 21  1463 Allen, Aaron           Fort Valley              50.04   5 
 21  2048 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             50.04   4 
 23  2041 Mims, Justin           North Florid             50.05   4 
 24  2120 Washington, Talyn      Nova Southea             50.09   7 
 24   829 Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State             50.09   9 
 26  2660 Upshaw, Chris          Troy                     50.29   6 
 27  1430 Gibson, Terill         Florida Stat             50.35   6 
 28   903 Holmes, Jamar          Benedict                 50.39   5 
 29  1557 Braun, Pete            Greater Milw             50.45   4 
 30  1441 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat             50.52   4 
 31  2698 Jean, Widmaier         Unattached               50.63   4 
 32  1253 Hylton, Suwany         Edward Water             50.68   7 
 33  1470 Lewis, Matthew         Fort Valley              50.69   3 
 34  2274 Brown, Omellio         Plantation H             50.83   6 
 35  1472 Redmond, Jermaine      Fort Valley              50.88   4 
 36  1949 Kilson, Jonathan       Morehouse                50.94   5 
 37  1645 Rooks, Rasmus          Kennesaw Sta             51.15   7 
 38  2853 Raiteri, Carlo         Winthrop                 51.20   6 
 39  1644 Riberdy, Tyler         Kennesaw Sta             51.24   5 
 40  1257 Saraphin, Herven       Edward Water             51.37   7 
 41  2106 Hemenez, Cameron       Nova Southea             51.40   6 
 42  1305 Stephenson, Damion     Fast Lane Tr             51.49   3 
 43  1708 Smith, Kenny           Lipscomb                 51.57   2 
 44  2687 Cook, LaJarvis         Unattached               51.77   7 
 45   901 Diggs, Cecil           Benedict                 52.24   3 
 46   906 Lomax, Rodriques       Benedict                 52.30   2 
 47  2685 Carroll, Damarius      Unattached               52.36   7 
 48  1259 Wilcher, Savalas       Edward Water             52.46   4 
 49  2049 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid             52.83   3 
 50  1632 Diallo, Sadio          Kennesaw Sta             52.91   5 
 51  1951 Lee, Khiry             Morehouse                53.10   2 
 52  2105 Gil, Jonathan          Nova Southea             53.15   5 
 53  1695 Foley, Ryan            Lipscomb                 53.61   1 
 54  1916 Franke, James          Milwaukee Sc             53.85   1 
 55  2737 Waugh, Carnando        Unat-West Vi             54.60   1 
 56  1915 Franke, Dan            Milwaukee Sc             55.42   2 
 57  1921 Ipema, Zach            Milwaukee Sc             55.55   1 
 58  1927 Monteverde, Tom        Milwaukee Sc             56.30   1 
 59  1924 Klimowiczs, Joe        Milwaukee Sc             57.48   1 
 60  1946 Gaines, Lionell        Morehouse                59.66   4 
 --  1962 Schnepf, Nolan         Morehouse                  DNF   3 
 --  1304 Corbie, Kurt           Fallen Stars               DNS   2 
 --  2714 Pugh, Dennis           Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  2709 Pasztor, Gabor         Unattached                 DNS   9 
 --  1444 Snow, Chris            Florida Stat               DNS   4 
 --  1243 Barrington, Leonar     Edward Water               DNS   7 
 --  1466 Chaney Jr., Roger      Fort Valley                DNS   8 
 --  1464 Andrews, D'Marques     Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1248 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water               DNS   2 
 --   913 Taylor, Chavis         Benedict                   DNS   6 
 --  1245 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water               DNS   3 
 --  1252 Hadden, Jacoby         Edward Water               DNS   6 
 --  2640 George, Shane          Troy                       DNS   6 
 --  2111 Knight, Kiel           Nova Southea               DNS   5 
 --  1943 Buckner, Brennen       Morehouse                  DNS   7 
 --  1960 Sam, Ulato             Morehouse                  DNS   3 
 --  1939 Waech, Matt            Milwaukee Sc               DNS   2 
 --  1639 Martinez, Jemir        Kennesaw Sta               DNS   8 
 --  1961 Sanders, Shannon       Morehouse                  DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2699 Jesensky, Kenneth      Unattached             1:51.81  
  2   913 Taylor, Chavis         Benedict               1:52.53  
  3  2724 Sykes, Martinique      Unattached             1:53.09  
  4  2707 O'Bryant, Zaven        Unattached             1:53.24  
  5  2656 Morton, Kemper         Troy                   1:54.73  
  6   955 Brown, Ricy            Bethune-Cook           1:54.84  
  7  2702 Lee, Daquam            Unattached             1:55.15  
  8  2492 Hilgar, Brian          South Florid           1:55.62  
  9  2051 Sumagpang, Taylor      North Florid           1:56.17  
 10  2812 Waybright, Corey       West Virgini           1:56.22  
 11  2848 Livingston, Sammy      Winthrop               1:56.99  
 12  1472 Redmond, Jermaine      Fort Valley            1:57.10  
 13  2657 Mosley, Nigel          Troy                   1:58.46  
 14  1256 Pierrelus, Gary        Edward Water           1:58.54  
 15  1431 Grellner, John         Florida Stat           1:58.57  
 16  1691 Coleman, Dan           Lipscomb               1:58.84  
 17  2723 Sykes, Dominique       Unattached             1:59.37  
 18  2054 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid           1:59.46  
 19  1642 Pearson, Kyle          Kennesaw Sta           1:59.50  
 20  1699 Honaker, Tate          Lipscomb               1:59.81  
 21  2701 Kowalski, Roman        Unattached             2:00.00  
 22  2731 Walajahi, Amad         Unattached             2:00.19  
 23  2037 Haynes, Chris          North Florid           2:00.20  
 24  2277 Fulton, Joshua         Plantation H           2:00.66  
 25  1952 Manley-Lee, Joshua     Morehouse              2:00.91  
 26   970 Phillip, Jaquell       Bethune-Cook           2:01.41  
 27  1928 Peterson, Ben          Milwaukee Sc           2:01.77  
 28  1709 Todd, Aaron            Lipscomb               2:02.23  
 29  2643 Hawkins, Garric        Troy                   2:02.42  
 30  2718 Salomon, Gary          Unattached             2:02.63  
 31  2807 Mischler, Ryan         West Virgini           2:03.14  
 32  2649 Key, Landry            Troy                   2:03.30  
 33  2112 Madden, Dionte         Nova Southea           2:03.49  
 34  2678 Bermudez, Jonathon     Unattached             2:03.85  
 35   831 Pack, Jervon           Albany State           2:04.52  
 36  1686 Ashley, Ben            Lipscomb               2:05.07  
 37  2034 Edwards, Trey          North Florid           2:05.16  
 38  1923 Johnson, Milan         Milwaukee Sc           2:05.67  
 39  1689 Brasher, Phillip       Lipscomb               2:05.81  
 40  2642 Harris, Anthony        Troy                   2:06.31  
 41  2116 Santana, Gerardo       Nova Southea           2:06.89  
 42  1914 Faring, Garret         Milwaukee Sc           2:07.09  
 43  1245 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water           2:07.28  
 44  2108 Hogan, Nicholas        Nova Southea           2:07.46  
 45  1701 Long, Cliff            Lipscomb               2:08.14  
 46  1649 Whitlock, Parker       Kennesaw Sta           2:08.49  
 47  2100 Campbell, Erick        Nova Southea           2:09.00  
 48  2451 Van Natter, Jeff       Saint Leo              2:09.03  
 49  1404 Spradlin, Ray          Florida Runn           2:09.49  
 50  2101 Carrie, Thomas         Nova Southea           2:09.52  
 51  1648 Tupper, Zach           Kennesaw Sta           2:09.93  
 52  1255 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water           2:11.06  
 53  2103 De Leon, Corey         Nova Southea           2:12.63  
 54  1248 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water           2:12.87  
 --   962 Harris, Tavares        Bethune-Cook               DNF  
 --  2847 Leroux, Adam           Winthrop                   DNS  
 --   827 Jones, Tabareyon       Albany State               DNS  
 --  1259 Wilcher, Savalas       Edward Water               DNS  
 --  2664 Snow, Timothy          Fort Valley                DNS  
 --   825 Colbert, Woodrow       Albany State               DNS  
 --  2736 Morrison, Jacob        Unat-West Vi               DNS  
 --  1925 Koziczkowski, Trev     Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 --  1697 Glenn, Tyler           Lipscomb                   DNS  
 --  1440 Rudenko, Gleb          Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  2846 Holguin, Gabe          Winthrop                   DNS  
 --  2688 Davis, Cameron         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  2450 Malys, David           Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  1637 Jackob, Cole           Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1944 Bufford, Blake         Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  2110 Kilp, Timo             Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2713 Pignatone, Benjami     Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2043 Post, James            North Florid           3:51.21  
  2  2800 Franklin, Barry        West Virgini           3:56.22  
  3  2707 O'Bryant, Zaven        Unattached             3:58.51  
  4  2050 Strasser, Mike         North Florid           4:06.85  
  5  2037 Haynes, Chris          North Florid           4:08.08  
  6  1259 Wilcher, Savalas       Edward Water           4:08.98  
  7  2042 Nelson, Chase          North Florid           4:09.98  
  8  2054 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid           4:10.62  
  9  2724 Sykes, Martinique      Unattached             4:12.10  
 10  1431 Grellner, John         Florida Stat           4:12.26  
 11  2848 Livingston, Sammy      Winthrop               4:12.43  
 12  2718 Salomon, Gary          Unattached             4:12.86  
 13  2701 Kowalski, Roman        Unattached             4:13.27  
 14  2661 Vise, Adam             Troy                   4:13.50  
 15  2688 Davis, Cameron         Unattached             4:13.88  
 16  2715 Roach, Chris           Unattached             4:14.52  
 17  1638 Jenkins, Josh          Kennesaw Sta           4:14.82  
 18  2813 Whitacre, Nathan       West Virgini           4:15.70  
 19  1928 Peterson, Ben          Milwaukee Sc           4:15.81  
 20  1699 Honaker, Tate          Lipscomb               4:15.87  
 21  2723 Sykes, Dominique       Unattached             4:16.02  
 22  2799 Finley, Luke           West Virgini           4:17.97  
 23  2686 Collmar, Kevin         Unattached             4:18.48  
 24  1709 Todd, Aaron            Lipscomb               4:18.66  
 25  2107 Hernandez, Omar        Nova Southea           4:18.87  
 26  1940 Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse              4:19.45  
 27  2110 Kilp, Timo             Nova Southea           4:19.55  
 28  2728 Trexler, Davis         Unattached             4:19.70  
 29  1630 Burruss, Ryan          Kennesaw Sta           4:19.73  
 30  2263 Aston, Jesse           Pepperdine             4:20.97  
 31  1686 Ashley, Ben            Lipscomb               4:21.65  
 32  2731 Walajahi, Amad         Unattached             4:21.79  
 33  1648 Tupper, Zach           Kennesaw Sta           4:22.42  
 34  1968 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse              4:22.74  
 35  1642 Pearson, Kyle          Kennesaw Sta           4:22.84  
 36  1947 Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse              4:24.52  
 37  1951 Lee, Khiry             Morehouse              4:24.72  
 38   927 Davis, Brandon         Berry                  4:24.90  
 39  1691 Coleman, Dan           Lipscomb               4:25.26  
 40  1402 Blythe, Adam           Florida Runn           4:25.55  
 41   831 Pack, Jervon           Albany State           4:26.29  
 42  1701 Long, Cliff            Lipscomb               4:26.40  
 43  2678 Bermudez, Jonathon     Unattached             4:26.61  
 43  1933 Schneider, Jake        Milwaukee Sc           4:26.61  
 45  2449 Haynes, Brian          Saint Leo              4:28.05  
 46  1689 Brasher, Phillip       Lipscomb               4:29.53  
 47  2102 Crecco, Nico           Nova Southea           4:31.84  
 48  2643 Hawkins, Garric        Troy                   4:32.49  
 49  1952 Manley-Lee, Joshua     Morehouse              4:32.55  
 50   908 Molina, Giovanny       Benedict               4:34.17  
 51  2815 Woodford, Drew         West Virgini           4:35.35  
 52  2451 Van Natter, Jeff       Saint Leo              4:36.01  
 53  1920 Hoft, Christian        Milwaukee Sc           4:36.29  
 54  2108 Hogan, Nicholas        Nova Southea           4:36.40  
 55  2448 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo              4:37.67  
 56   930 Stocks, Lucas          Berry                  4:44.05  
 57   971 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cook           4:45.52  
 58  1936 Strasinopohlas, Ni     Milwaukee Sc           4:45.63  
 59  2450 Malys, David           Saint Leo              4:48.85  
 60  2719 Schubert, James        Unattached             4:59.32  
 61  2103 De Leon, Corey         Nova Southea           5:05.56  
 62  2264 Moran, Phillip         Pepperdine             5:12.29  
 63  2100 Campbell, Erick        Nova Southea           5:19.02  
 64   911 Smith, Christopher     Benedict               5:47.49  
 65   898 Adderley, Tre          Benedict               6:22.51  
 --  2033 Dickerson, Cameron     North Florid               DNF  
 --  2051 Sumagpang, Taylor      North Florid               DNF  
 --  1636 Hamid, Nabil           Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1429 del Valle, AJ          Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  1637 Jackob, Cole           Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1245 Billings, Patrick      Edward Water               DNS  
 --  1256 Pierrelus, Gary        Edward Water               DNS  
 --  1255 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water               DNS  
 --  1440 Rudenko, Gleb          Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  2699 Jesensky, Kenneth      Unattached                 DNS  
 --  2683 Burton, Kyle           Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1953 Marshall, Johnatha     Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  2045 Rosenberg, Evan        North Florid               DNS  
 --  2847 Leroux, Adam           Winthrop                   DNS  
 --  2266 Smith, Kenny           Pepperdine                 DNS  
 --   913 Taylor, Chavis         Benedict                   DNS  
 --  2806 McCoy, Skyler          West Virgini               DNS  
 --  1697 Glenn, Tyler           Lipscomb                   DNS  
 --  2845 Freudenthal, Adam      Winthrop                   DNS  
 --   825 Colbert, Woodrow       Albany State               DNS  
 --  1955 Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  2846 Holguin, Gabe          Winthrop                   DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2033 Dickerson, Cameron     North Florid          14:57.55  
  2  1636 Hamid, Nabil           Kennesaw Sta          15:05.96  
  3  2050 Strasser, Mike         North Florid          15:08.01  
  4  1698 Greer, Isaiah          Lipscomb              15:17.67  
  5  2055 White, Sean            North Florid          15:18.35  
  6  2854 Rivard, Steve          Winthrop              15:23.01  
  7  2265 Rahaeuser, Jonatha     Pepperdine            15:23.62  
  8  2799 Finley, Luke           West Virgini          15:23.78  
  9  2266 Smith, Kenny           Pepperdine            15:25.96  
 10  1704 Musick, Geoff          Lipscomb              15:28.18  
 11  2650 Kirui, Enock           Troy                  15:30.44  
 12  2110 Kilp, Timo             Nova Southea          15:31.78  
 13  2032 Brown, Josh            North Florid          15:33.28  
 14  1696 Gadsey, Ryan           Lipscomb              15:35.81  
 15  2855 Sherriff, Braxton      Winthrop              15:39.31  
 16  2641 Hamm, Alec             Troy                  15:39.68  
 17  2842 Carufe, Kyle           Winthrop              15:42.81  
 18  2715 Roach, Chris           Unattached            15:56.44  
 19   927 Davis, Brandon         Berry                 16:00.15  
 20  1074 Cox, Stephen           Bkcc Alumni           16:02.33  
 21  2046 Schmidt, Daniel        North Florid          16:03.17  
 22  2706 Mendes, Sean           Unattached            16:13.38  
 23  1947 Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse             16:17.49  
 24  2632 Ammons, Samuel         Troy                  16:18.41  
 25   925 Babineaux, Chase       Berry                 16:19.24  
 26  1714 Yang, Mike             Lipscomb              16:21.96  
 27  1940 Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse             16:24.91  
 28  1925 Koziczkowski, Trev     Milwaukee Sc          16:28.64  
 29  2035 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid          16:30.06  
 30   926 Bannister, Blake       Berry                 16:32.20  
 31  2683 Burton, Kyle           Unattached            16:34.68  
 32  2738 Williams, Zach         Unat-West Vi          16:37.38  
 33  2647 Hudman, David          Troy                  16:39.93  
 34   924 Anthony, William       Berry                 16:41.05  
 35  2449 Haynes, Brian          Saint Leo             16:44.93  
 36  1402 Blythe, Adam           Florida Runn          16:45.83  
 37  1399 Hoge, Zach             Florida R.C.          16:48.51  
 38  2721 Steinberg, David       Unattached            16:49.48  
 39  1710 Vruwink, Zak           Lipscomb              17:01.01  
 40  2450 Malys, David           Saint Leo             17:05.31  
 41  1703 McMeen, Alexander      Lipscomb              17:08.15  
 42  1955 Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse             17:14.66  
 43   929 Jordan, Zack           Berry                 17:24.68  
 44   931 White, Chris           Berry                 17:50.32  
 45   930 Stocks, Lucas          Berry                 18:00.03  
 46  1919 Hamilton, Keith        Milwaukee Sc          18:17.47  
 --  2901 Gide, Bsrat            Fort Valley                DNF  
 --  2448 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --  1648 Tupper, Zach           Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1638 Jenkins, Josh          Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1935 Sparks, Jeff           Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 --  1630 Burruss, Ryan          Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 --  1424 Akbar, Marc            Florida Stat               DNS  
 --   914 Toroitich, Dickson     Benedict                   DNS  
 --  1428 Cabrera, Dominick      Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  1439 Quinn, Sean            Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  2113 Meagher, Kevin         Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2102 Crecco, Nico           Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2107 Hernandez, Omar        Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2118 Sulken, Craig          Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  1953 Marshall, Johnatha     Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  1954 Mitchell, Karlton      Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  2115 Rey, Agustin           Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  2036 Fotopoulos, Kosta      North Florid               DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2796 Edwards, Nathan        West Virgini          31:23.32  
  2  1400 Sanchez, Joshua        Florida R.C.          31:48.01  
  3  1653 List, Mark             Lake Superio          32:18.06  
  4  1630 Burruss, Ryan          Kennesaw Sta          32:41.19  
  5  1655 Pease, Lucas           Lake Superio          32:44.13  
  6   928 James, Ryan            Berry                 32:55.99  
  7  2113 Meagher, Kevin         Nova Southea          33:04.38  
  8  2797 Estep, Aaron           West Virgini          33:13.92  
  9  1401 Benjamin, Mark         Florida Runn          34:48.56  
 10  2802 Greza, Lucas           West Virgini          34:53.93  
 11  2795 Edgell, Todd           West Virgini          35:09.31  
 12  2803 Kall, Andy             West Virgini          35:30.44  
 13  2811 Stadelman, Matt        West Virgini          37:46.30  
 14  1934 Sonnenburg, Tim        Milwaukee Sc          38:36.02  
 --   914 Toroitich, Dickson     Benedict                   DNS  
 --  1428 Cabrera, Dominick      Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  2681 Bridges, Will          Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1439 Quinn, Sean            Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  1437 Proctor, Seth          Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  1424 Akbar, Marc            Florida Stat               DNS  
 --  2115 Rey, Agustin           Nova Southea               DNS  
 --  1636 Hamid, Nabil           Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1641 Parks, Kendall         Kennesaw Sta             14.25   0.6  5 
  2  1635 Graham, Brian          Kennesaw Sta             14.60  -1.1  4 
  3  1468 Davis, Darrius         Fort Valley              14.66  -1.1  4 
  4  1427 Byrd, Justin           Florida Stat             14.71   0.6  5 
  5  2804 Knox, Stephon          West Virgini             14.84  -0.1  3 
  6  2904 Trapp-Jackson, Rak     Unat-Benedic             14.87  -1.1  4 
  7  2491 Hargrove, Landon       South Florid             14.96   0.6  5 
  8  1469 Hunter, Blair          Fort Valley              15.11  -1.1  4 
  8  2637 Curtis, Thaddeus       Troy                     15.11  -0.1  3 
 10  1441 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat             15.13  -1.1  4 
 11  2488 Calderon, Camilo       South Florid             15.18   0.6  5 
 12   835 Thompson, Jordan       Albany State             15.25   0.6  5 
 13  1964 Vinson, Michael        Morehouse                15.36  -0.1  3 
 14  2493 Jean-Baptiste, Ric     South Florid             15.37  -0.1  3 
 15  1473 Sawyer, Demetri        Fort Valley              15.40  -1.1  4 
 15  2810 Shreve, Zach           West Virgini             15.40   1.1  2 
 17  1692 Deery, Matt            Lipscomb                 15.41  -0.1  3 
 18  1713 Wolf, Andrew           Lipscomb                 15.79   1.1  2 
 19  2636 Crompton, Coren        Troy                     16.04   0.3  1 
 20  1712 Whitley, Ryan          Lipscomb                 16.31  -0.1  3 
 21   834 Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             16.44  -0.1  3 
 22  1958 Redd, Jabari           Morehouse                16.48   1.1  2 
 23  1911 Cosentino, Mike        Milwaukee Sc             16.58   1.1  2 
 24  1926 Lang, Tim              Milwaukee Sc             16.83   1.1  2 
 25  2794 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini             17.26   1.1  2 
 26  2735 Burton, Grant          Unat-West Vi             17.58   0.3  1 
 27  1930 Rick, Aaron            Milwaukee Sc             17.72   0.3  1 
 28   832 Price, Nehemyah        Albany State             18.08   0.6  5 
 29  1251 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water             18.41   0.3  1 
 30  1250 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water             19.11   0.3  1 
 --  2805 Lantz, Aaron           West Virgini               DNF   1.1  2 
 --  2843 Chavous, Andrew        Winthrop                   DNF  -1.1  4 
 --  2704 marshall, rashard      Unattached                 DNF   0.6  5 
 --  1707 Seigenthaler, Dill     Lipscomb                   DNF   1.1  2 
 --   964 Howard, David          Bethune-Cook               DNS   0.6  5 
 --  2685 Carroll, Damarius      Unattached                 DNS   0.6  5 
 --  1967 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse                  DNS   1.1  2 
 --  2114 Morency, Patrico       Nova Southea               DNS  -1.1  4 
 --  1959 Reynolds, Tony         Morehouse                  DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  1243 Barrington, Leonar     Edward Water               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  1942 Blackett, Victor       Morehouse                  DNS  -1.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2705 Melson, Keon           Unattached               52.28   5 
  2  2725 Tard, Marqueth         Unattached               53.10   5 
  3   835 Thompson, Jordan       Albany State             53.93   5 
  4  1964 Vinson, Michael        Morehouse                54.15   5 
  5  2843 Chavous, Andrew        Winthrop                 54.24   4 
  6  2637 Curtis, Thaddeus       Troy                     54.58   4 
  7  2488 Calderon, Camilo       South Florid             55.34   5 
  8  1635 Graham, Brian          Kennesaw Sta             55.46   4 
  9  2804 Knox, Stephon          West Virgini             55.65   3 
 10   968 Pamilton, Stephon      Bethune-Cook             55.70   1 
 11  1469 Hunter, Blair          Fort Valley              55.77   4 
 12  1305 Stephenson, Damion     Fast Lane Tr             55.83   4 
 13  1470 Lewis, Matthew         Fort Valley              55.85   5 
 14  1692 Deery, Matt            Lipscomb                 56.21   5 
 15  1432 Hyman, Maxwell         Florida Stat             56.47   1 
 16  2810 Shreve, Zach           West Virgini             56.50   2 
 17   910 Randall, Marcus        Benedict                 56.74   3 
 18  1641 Parks, Kendall         Kennesaw Sta             57.10   4 
 19   960 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cook             57.40   3 
 20  1713 Wolf, Andrew           Lipscomb                 57.41   4 
 21  2635 Calhoon, Zachary       Troy                     57.52   3 
 22  1712 Whitley, Ryan          Lipscomb                 57.64   5 
 23  2638 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                     58.07   2 
 24   834 Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             58.98   4 
 25   965 Howard, La'Quan        Bethune-Cook             59.42   1 
 26  1958 Redd, Jabari           Morehouse              1:00.08   3 
 27  1916 Franke, James          Milwaukee Sc           1:00.26   1 
 28  1926 Lang, Tim              Milwaukee Sc           1:00.52   2 
 29  1403 Nydam, Seth            Florida Runn           1:01.28   2 
 30  2798 Ferguson, Andrew       West Virgini           1:02.13   2 
 31  1911 Cosentino, Mike        Milwaukee Sc           1:05.29   2 
 32  1927 Monteverde, Tom        Milwaukee Sc           1:06.10   2 
 33  1250 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water           1:06.75   2 
 34  1251 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water           1:07.02   1 
 35  1930 Rick, Aaron            Milwaukee Sc           1:09.15   1 
 --  1226 Alston, Troy           Dominion Tra               DNS   4 
 --   909 Precia, Kevin          Benedict                   DNS   3 
 --  1649 Whitlock, Parker       Kennesaw Sta               DNS   3 
 --  1944 Bufford, Blake         Morehouse                  DNS   3 
 --  1959 Reynolds, Tony         Morehouse                  DNS   5 
 --  1942 Blackett, Victor       Morehouse                  DNS   3 
 --  1967 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse                  DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1694 Fisher, Ashton         Lipscomb               9:28.47  
  2  2800 Franklin, Barry        West Virgini           9:45.63  
  3  2107 Hernandez, Omar        Nova Southea          10:00.64  
  4  1638 Jenkins, Josh          Kennesaw Sta          10:01.79  
  5  2813 Whitacre, Nathan       West Virgini          10:15.15  
  6  2851 Nisbett, Ted           Winthrop              10:27.88  
  7  2102 Crecco, Nico           Nova Southea          10:34.54  
  8  2448 Dirth, Eric            Saint Leo             10:40.81  
  9  2809 Rhodes, David          West Virgini          10:47.90  
 10  2814 Withers, Caleb         West Virgini          10:50.96  
 11  2815 Woodford, Drew         West Virgini          10:54.86  
 12  1654 McPherson, Mike        Lake Superio          10:58.64  
 13  1936 Strasinopohlas, Ni     Milwaukee Sc          11:15.63  
 14   908 Molina, Giovanny       Benedict              11:37.06  
 15  1935 Sparks, Jeff           Milwaukee Sc          12:05.43  
 --  2806 McCoy, Skyler          West Virgini               DNF  
 --  1250 Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water               DNS  
 --  1255 Narcisse, Sebastie     Edward Water               DNS  
 --   914 Toroitich, Dickson     Benedict                   DNS  
 --  1244 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water               DNS  
 --  1922 Janus, Brian           Milwaukee Sc               DNS  
 --  1251 Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water               DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  40.53   2 
     1) 957 Cabrera, Angelo             2) 974 Washington, Darnell        
     3) 966 Jackson, Christopher        4) 959 Clarke, Kemar              
  2 Troy  'A'                                             41.47   2 
     1) 2639 Freeman, Neko              2) 2637 Curtis, Thaddeus          
     3) 2655 McGhee, Payton             4) 2660 Upshaw, Chris             
  3 Fort Valley State  'A'                                41.50   2 
     1) 1465 Baker, Brentnol            2) 1463 Allen, Aaron              
     3) 1468 Davis, Darrius             4) 1469 Hunter, Blair             
  3 Albany State  'A'                                     41.50   2 
     1) 833 Reynolds, Garrett           2) 824 Benson, Untayous           
     3) 835 Thompson, Jordan            4) 830 Leverett, Terrio           
  5 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                  41.71   1 
     1) 963 Horton, Robert              2) 961 Ellis, Garrett             
     3) 969 Perkins, Joshua             4) 956 Burnsides, Darien          
  6 Morehouse  'A'                                        42.48   2 
     1) 1969 York, Sean                 2) 1960 Sam, Ulato                
     3) 1943 Buckner, Brennen           4) 1965 Walls, Courtland          
  7 Troy  'B'                                             42.71   1 
     1) 2659 Pritchett, Phillip         2) 2645 Holley, Lance             
     3) 2653 Martin, Benjamin           4) 2651 Lynn, Chaun               
  8 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                43.04   2 
     1) 2117 Seese, Matt                2) 2111 Knight, Kiel              
     3) 2106 Hemenez, Cameron           4) 2120 Washington, Talyn         
  9 Benedict  'A'                                         43.06   1 
     1) 904 Houston, Emmanuel           2) 898 Adderley, Tre              
     3) 902 Hamilton, Alex              4) 901 Diggs, Cecil               
 10 Morehouse  'B'                                        43.98   1 
     1) 1966 Williams, Jarrett          2) 1946 Gaines, Lionell           
     3) 1956 Primus, Theodore           4) 1957 Reaves, Aaron             
 11 Winthrop  'A'                                         44.12   2 
     1) 2843 Chavous, Andrew            2) 2849 Miller, Zach              
     3) 2850 Nickler, Patrick           4) 2853 Raiteri, Carlo            
 -- Fort Valley State  'B'                                  DNF   2 
     1) 1464 Andrews, D'Marques         2) 1473 Sawyer, Demetri           
     3)                                 4) 1474 Simmons, Treshaun         
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                      DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1641 Parks, Kendall             2) 1632 Diallo, Sadio             
     3) 1645 Rooks, Rasmus              4) 1639 Martinez, Jemir           
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) 2804 Knox, Stephon              2) 2793 Budd, Jerry               
     3) 2794 Edgell, Cuylor             4) 2792 Billups, Randy            
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1243 Barrington, Leonard        2) 1258 Shuler, Ralphael          
     3) 1253 Hylton, Suwany             4) 1252 Hadden, Jacoby            
 -- Benedict  'B'                                           DNS   1 
     1)                                 2) 907 McCain, Shaquille          
     3) 910 Randall, Marcus             4) 906 Lomax, Rodriques           
 -- North Florida  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 2047 Shepherd, David            2) 2049 Squillace, Skylar         
     3) 2044 Rolle, Cecil               4) 2048 Squillace, Nick           
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1247 Clare, Michael             2) 1257 Saraphin, Herven          
     3) 1251 Forbes, Kieron             4) 1250 Forbes, Kieran            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:13.48   3 
     1) 968 Pamilton, Stephon           2) 961 Ellis, Garrett             
     3) 966 Jackson, Christopher        4) 969 Perkins, Joshua            
  2 North Florida  'A'                                  3:16.70   2 
     1) 2048 Squillace, Nick            2) 2041 Mims, Justin              
     3) 2053 Tillman, Aaron             4) 2040 Menen, Jake               
  3 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:16.73   3 
     1) 1473 Sawyer, Demetri            2) 1466 Chaney Jr., Roger         
     3) 1463 Allen, Aaron               4) 1475 Snow, Timothy             
  4 Florida State  'A'                                  3:17.10   3 
     1) 1441 Salgado, Daniel            2) 1432 Hyman, Maxwell            
     3) 1426 Bolden, Ronald             4) 1430 Gibson, Terill            
  5 Albany State  'A'                                   3:17.91   1 
     1) 827 Jones, Tabareyon            2) 829 Leggette, Isaiah           
     3) 835 Thompson, Jordan            4) 836 White, Elontavious         
  6 Benedict  'A'                                       3:20.24   2 
     1) 910 Randall, Marcus             2) 903 Holmes, Jamar              
     3) 913 Taylor, Chavis              4) 906 Lomax, Rodriques           
  7 Troy  'A'                                           3:21.53   2 
     1) 2636 Crompton, Coren            2) 2637 Curtis, Thaddeus          
     3) 2651 Lynn, Chaun                4) 2640 George, Shane             
  8 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:24.89   3 
     1) 1943 Buckner, Brennen           2) 1946 Gaines, Lionell           
     3) 1949 Kilson, Jonathan           4) 1957 Reaves, Aaron             
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         3:26.61   2 
     1) 2812 Waybright, Corey           2) 2793 Budd, Jerry               
     3) 2804 Knox, Stephon              4) 2813 Whitacre, Nathan          
 10 Morehouse  'B'                                      3:26.73   2 
     1) 1950 Lee, David                 2) 1951 Lee, Khiry                
     3) 1959 Reynolds, Tony             4) 1964 Vinson, Michael           
 11 Edward Waters  'A'                                  3:27.49   1 
     1) 1252 Hadden, Jacoby             2) 1245 Billings, Patrick         
     3) 1253 Hylton, Suwany             4) 1257 Saraphin, Herven          
 12 Plantation H.E.A.T.  'A'                            3:27.58   3 
     1) 2275 Bynes, Creg                2) 2274 Brown, Omellio            
     3) 2276 Charles, Renald            4) 2277 Fulton, Joshua            
 13 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:27.60   3 
     1) 2101 Carrie, Thomas             2) 2114 Morency, Patrico          
     3) 2111 Knight, Kiel               4) 2106 Hemenez, Cameron          
 14 Lipscomb  'B'                                       3:30.18   1 
     1) 1692 Deery, Matt                2) 1707 Seigenthaler, Dillon      
     3) 1694 Fisher, Ashton             4) 1713 Wolf, Andrew              
 15 Troy  'B'                                           3:30.36   2 
     1) 2635 Calhoon, Zachary           2) 2638 Dyer, Douglas             
     3) 2648 Johnson, Samuel            4) 2657 Mosley, Nigel             
 16 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:34.17   1 
     1) 1630 Burruss, Ryan              2) 1636 Hamid, Nabil              
     3) 1638 Jenkins, Josh              4) 1648 Tupper, Zach              
 17 Lipscomb  'C'                                       3:40.75   1 
     1) 1706 Ray, Logan                 2) 1698 Greer, Isaiah             
     3) 1699 Honaker, Tate              4) 1695 Foley, Ryan               
 18 Lipscomb  'D'                                       3:50.43   1 
     1) 1714 Yang, Mike                 2) 1696 Gadsey, Ryan              
     3) 1704 Musick, Geoff              4) 1710 Vruwink, Zak              
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 959 Clarke, Kemar               2) 963 Horton, Robert             
     3) 955 Brown, Ricy                 4) 960 Davis, Nnamdi              
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1243 Barrington, Leonard        2) 1256 Pierrelus, Gary           
     3) 1259 Wilcher, Savalas           4) 1248 Cunningham, Alonzo        
 -- Benedict  'B'                                           DNS   2 
     1) 898 Adderley, Tre               2) 911 Smith, Christopher  A.     
     3) 909 Precia, Kevin               4) 900 Clarke, Rashad             
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             DNS   1 
     1) 2794 Edgell, Cuylor             2) 2807 Mischler, Ryan            
     3) 2798 Ferguson, Andrew           4) 2805 Lantz, Aaron              
 -- Lipscomb  'A'                                           DNS   2 
     1) 1693 Dempster, Colin            2) 1708 Smith, Kenny              
     3) 1712 Whitley, Ryan              4) 1688 Bassett, Bobby            
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1637 Jackob, Cole               2) 1648 Tupper, Zach              
     3) 1642 Pearson, Kyle              4) 1649 Whitlock, Parker          
 -- Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) 1917 Franke, Jim                2) 1927 Monteverde, Tom           
     3) 1914 Faring, Garret             4) 1928 Peterson, Ben             
 -- Nova Southeastern  'B'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 2112 Madden, Dionte             2) 2120 Washington, Talyn         
     3) 2116 Santana, Gerardo           4) 2105 Gil, Jonathan             
 -- Fort Valley State  'B'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 1472 Redmond, Jermaine          2) 1470 Lewis, Matthew            
     3) 1464 Andrews, D'Marques         4) 1469 Hunter, Blair             
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:29.46   2 
     1) 974 Washington, Darnell         2) 966 Jackson, Christopher       
     3) 961 Ellis, Garrett              4) 955 Brown, Ricy                
  2 Troy  'A'                                           3:29.57   2 
     1) 2655 McGhee, Payton             2) 2639 Freeman, Neko             
     3) 2660 Upshaw, Chris              4) 2656 Morton, Kemper            
  3 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:32.92   2 
     1) 1960 Sam, Ulato                 2) 1966 Williams, Jarrett         
     3) 1953 Marshall, Johnathan        4) 1949 Kilson, Jonathan          
  4 North Florida  'B'                                  3:36.66   2 
     1) 2048 Squillace, Nick            2) 2049 Squillace, Skylar         
     3) 2040 Menen, Jake                4) 2034 Edwards, Trey             
  5 Edward Waters  'B'                                  3:56.03   2 
     1) 1247 Clare, Michael             2) 1254 Innocent, Nathan          
     3) 1257 Saraphin, Herven           4) 1245 Billings, Patrick         
 -- North Florida  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) 2047 Shepherd, David            2) 2044 Rolle, Cecil              
     3) 2053 Tillman, Aaron             4) 2041 Mims, Justin              
 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                       DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1258 Shuler, Ralphael           2) 1252 Hadden, Jacoby            
     3) 1253 Hylton, Suwany             4) 1256 Pierrelus, Gary           
 -- Nova Southeastern  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 2117 Seese, Matt                2) 2121 Wood, Derrick             
     3) 2109 Jerothe, Ryan              4) 2108 Hogan, Nicholas           
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 824 Benson, Untayous            2) 827 Jones, Tabareyon           
     3) 829 Leggette, Isaiah            4) 831 Pack, Jervon               
 -- Edward Waters  'C'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1248 Cunningham, Alonzo         2) 1243 Barrington, Leonard       
     3) 1259 Wilcher, Savalas           4) 1255 Narcisse, Sebastien       
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2497 Meyers, Chase          South Florid             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO 
  2  2857 Young, Dexter          Winthrop                 2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO 
  3  2644 Henry, Larry           Troy                     2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2494 Kilts, Brian           South Florid             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2499 Petion, Giscard        South Florid             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1304 Corbie, Kurt           Fallen Stars             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  2722 Summers, Ryan          Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  1687 Austin, Adam           Lipscomb                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1956 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1938 Verdun, Nate           Milwaukee Sc             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  2636 Crompton, Coren        Troy                     1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1852 Brave, Travis          McKendree                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 12  1941 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 12  1640 Moxley, Greg           Kennesaw Sta             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2121 Wood, Derrick          Nova Southea                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --  1929 Rhodes, Jerome         Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --  2038 Krupa, Stephen         North Florid                NH            
     1.83 1.88 
        P  XXX 
 --  1924 Klimowiczs, Joe        Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --   829 Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State               DNS            
     
     
 --  2805 Lantz, Aaron           West Virgini               DNS            
     
     
 --   836 White, Elontavious     Albany State               DNS            
     
     
 --   834 Ruff, Joseph           Albany State               DNS            
     
     
 --  1911 Cosentino, Mike        Milwaukee Sc               DNS            
     
     
 --  1915 Franke, Dan            Milwaukee Sc               DNS            
     
     
 --  2801 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini               DNS            
     
     
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2700 Jodon, Jared           Unattached               5.16m   16-11.00 
  2  2047 Shepherd, David        North Florid             5.01m   16-05.25 
  2  2501 Volz, Drew             South Florid             5.01m   16-05.25 
  4  2486 Baird, Brian           South Florid             4.71m   15-05.50 
  4   911 Smith, Christopher     Benedict                 4.71m   15-05.50 
  6  1436 Marcello, Drew         Florida Stat             4.71m   15-05.50 
  7  2052 Thompson, Noah         North Florid             4.71m   15-05.50 
  8  1434 Kennedy, John          Florida Stat             4.56m   14-11.50 
  9  2490 Galan, Eddie           South Florid             4.56m   14-11.50 
 10  2039 L'Heureux, Ryan        North Florid             4.41m   14-05.50 
 10  2794 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini             4.41m   14-05.50 
 12  1635 Graham, Brian          Kennesaw Sta             4.26m   13-11.75 
 12  2109 Jerothe, Ryan          Nova Southea             4.26m   13-11.75 
 12   826 Jackson, Timothy       Albany State             4.26m   13-11.75 
 12  1634 Dwyer, Brandon         Kennesaw Sta             4.26m   13-11.75 
 12  1433 Janson, Charles        Florida Stat             4.26m   13-11.75 
 17  1939 Waech, Matt            Milwaukee Sc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 17  2636 Crompton, Coren        Troy                     4.11m   13-05.75 
 17  1911 Cosentino, Mike        Milwaukee Sc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 17   954 Barthol, Akeem         Bethune-Cook             4.11m   13-05.75 
 --   972 Strother, Pierre       Bethune-Cook                NH            
 --  2496 Metzger, Wyatt         South Florid                NH            
 --   971 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cook                NH            
 --  2729 Turner, Kameron        Unattached                  NH            
 --  2624 Young, Sean            Team Gheenoe                NH            
 --  2695 harter, chris          Unattached                  NH            
 --   973 Sullivan, Michael      Bethune-Cook                NH            
 --  2648 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                        NH            
 --  1647 Themas, Hendrik        Kennesaw Sta                NH            
 --  1912 Doubet, Eric           Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 --   960 Davis, Nnamdi          Bethune-Cook                NH            
 --  2119 Towne, Ian             Nova Southea                NH            
 --  1445 Stierwalt, Harriso     Florida Stat               DNS            
 --  1931 Robertson, Jerome      Milwaukee Sc               DNS            
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2452 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                 7.26m   1.7  23-10.00 
     7.10m(1.6) 7.15m(0.6) 7.26m(1.7) FOUL(3.1) 7.14m(1.3)   
  2  2487 Bell, Kevin            South Florid             7.13m   5.1  23-04.75 
     7.13m(5.1) 6.67m(-2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.4) 6.77m(2.0)
  3  2651 Lynn, Chaun            Troy                     7.00m   0.7  22-11.75 
     7.00m(0.7) 6.91m(2.7) 6.88m(-0.5) FOUL(3.6) 6.77m(3.1) 6.57m(1.4)
  4  1645 Rooks, Rasmus          Kennesaw Sta             6.93m   2.8  22-09.00 
     6.80m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(3.6) 6.93m(2.8) FOUL(3.0)
  5  2654 Martistee, Delonte     Troy                     6.84m   3.1  22-05.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.50m(0.6) 6.63m(0.9) 5.87m(0.5) 6.84m(3.1) 6.54m(0.6)
  6  1692 Deery, Matt            Lipscomb                 6.77m   2.1  22-02.50 
     6.77m(2.1) 6.31m(0.9) 6.39m(-1.4) 6.56m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.18m(2.2)
  7  1629 Armaly, Anjoun         Kennesaw Sta             6.71m   1.8  22-00.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.64m(3.3) 6.27m(1.4) 6.71m(1.8) FOUL(3.9) 6.47m(0.6)
  8  1950 Lee, David             Morehouse                6.68m   0.5  21-11.00 
     6.68m(0.5) 6.27m(0.1) 6.47m(2.8) FOUL(2.6) 6.22m(0.3) FOUL(2.3)
  9  2648 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                     6.62m   0.9  21-08.75 
     6.36m(0.3) 6.54m(4.4) 6.62m(0.9) 6.44m(3.2) 6.28m(3.0) PASS     
 10   898 Adderley, Tre          Benedict                 6.60m   1.4  21-08.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.60m(1.4)         
 11  1964 Vinson, Michael        Morehouse                6.56m   1.3  21-06.25 
     6.42m(2.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.56m(1.3)         
 12  1956 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse                6.54m   3.7  21-05.50 
     6.54m(3.7) ND(6.2) ND(3.2)         
 13  1640 Moxley, Greg           Kennesaw Sta             6.44m   1.7  21-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.41m(0.1) 6.44m(1.7)         
 14  1707 Seigenthaler, Dill     Lipscomb                 6.42m   3.5  21-00.75 
     5.97m(1.4) FOUL(5.6) 6.42m(3.5)         
 15  2644 Henry, Larry           Troy                     6.41m   6.2  21-00.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 6.41m(6.2) FOUL(3.2)         
 16  2850 Nickler, Patrick       Winthrop                 6.40m   2.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.40m(2.0) 6.25m(-0.5)         
 17  1466 Chaney Jr., Roger      Fort Valley              6.37m   2.3  20-10.75 
     6.37m(2.3) FOUL(-0.8) ND(1.2)         
 18  1644 Riberdy, Tyler         Kennesaw Sta             6.21m   1.5  20-04.50 
     5.73m(1.7) 6.20m(-1.1) 6.21m(1.5)         
 19   904 Houston, Emmanuel      Benedict                 6.18m   4.8  20-03.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.18m(4.8) FOUL(4.2)         
 20   910 Randall, Marcus        Benedict                 6.00m  -0.7  19-08.25 
     5.82m(-0.9) ND(2.5) 6.00m(-0.7)         
 21  1702 Love, Caleb            Lipscomb                 5.97m   2.4  19-07.00 
     5.97m(2.4) ND(1.0) ND(1.1)         
 22  1254 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water             5.91m   0.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(0.3) ND(0.8) ND(1.1)         
 23  1941 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse                5.87m   1.1  19-03.25 
     5.87m(1.1) ND(0.6) ND(2.3)         
 24  1465 Baker, Brentnol        Fort Valley              5.53m   0.6  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 25  1968 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse                5.14m   1.9  16-10.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 5.14m(1.9) FOUL(2.3)         
 26   834 Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             5.07m   3.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(3.6) ND(3.7) PASS              
 27  1921 Ipema, Zach            Milwaukee Sc             5.05m   1.4  16-07.00 
     5.05m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)         
 --  1247 Clare, Michael         Edward Water              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.9)            
 --  2494 Kilts, Brian           South Florid              FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 --  2720 Shadd, Kenen           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS              
 --  2732 williams, marcus       Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2691 George, Jariss         Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1304 Corbie, Kurt           Fallen Stars               DNS   NWI           
 --   836 White, Elontavious     Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --  2697 Ingram, Robert         Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1471 Loyd, Anthony          Fort Valley                DNS   NWI           
 --   912 Starling, DaQuan       Benedict                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1967 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2793 Budd, Jerry            West Virgini               DNS   NWI           
 --   830 Leverett, Terrio       Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 --   829 Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2654 Martistee, Delonte     Troy                    14.85m   2.7  48-08.75 
     14.41m(1.5) 14.34m(1.8) 14.35m(0.1) 14.42m(4.1) 14.52m(4.7) 14.85m(2.7)
  2   965 Howard, La'Quan        Bethune-Cook            14.60m   2.8  47-11.00 
     14.24m(2.0) 14.27m(2.6) 14.60m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   829 Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State            14.35m   NWI  47-01.00 
     13.96m(0.5) 13.25m(3.4) 13.83m(4.7) 13.69m(1.5) 14.10m(2.3) 14.35m(NWI)
  4  1941 Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse               14.00m   1.5  45-11.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.31m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 13.94m(2.4) 14.00m(1.5) FOUL(2.8)
  5  2651 Lynn, Chaun            Troy                    13.91m   2.6  45-07.75 
     13.50m(2.5) 13.91m(2.6) 13.73m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   963 Horton, Robert         Bethune-Cook            13.85m   3.2  45-05.25 
     13.85m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7  1644 Riberdy, Tyler         Kennesaw Sta            13.83m   1.8  45-04.50 
     13.60m(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 13.71m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 13.83m(1.8) 13.70m(1.8)
  8  2121 Wood, Derrick          Nova Southea            13.72m   1.4  45-00.25 
     13.45m(2.4) 13.72m(1.4) 12.84m(2.0) FOUL      13.31m(3.0) 12.78m(NWI)
  9  1446 Richardson, Timoth     Florida Tech            13.45m   2.1  44-01.50 
     12.84m(1.4) 13.06m(1.1) 13.42m(2.4) 13.45m(2.1) 12.90m(1.4) 12.40m(1.7)
 10  2850 Nickler, Patrick       Winthrop                13.24m   3.2  43-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.3) 13.24m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11  2691 George, Jariss         Unattached              12.28m   3.9  40-03.50 
     11.82m(3.0) 12.28m(3.9) 12.22m(3.4)           
 --  1956 Primus, Theodore       Morehouse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.9) PASS(1.4) FOUL(4.8)           
 --  1950 Lee, David             Morehouse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(3.9)           
 --  1706 Ray, Logan             Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS                
 --  1629 Armaly, Anjoun         Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS                
 --  2730 Vidic, Caleb           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(4.5)           
 --  1853 Nelson, Kendall        McKendree                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.1)           
 --  2689 Duronona, Yordanys     Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1471 Loyd, Anthony          Fort Valley                DNS   NWI           
 --   958 Carter, Richard        Bethune-Cook               DNS   NWI           
 --  1921 Ipema, Zach            Milwaukee Sc               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2500 Thomas, Jared          South Florid            15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.04m  14.96m  15.40m  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  2  2852 Pearce, Billy          Winthrop                15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.81m  14.90m  15.10m  FOUL
  3  2652 Lynn, Eddie            Troy                    14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.01m  14.86m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2808 Myers, Eric            West Virgini            14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.11m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  13.93m  14.68m
  5  2498 Osking, Justin         South Florid            14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.21m  13.88m  13.99m  14.17m  14.81m  14.32m
  6  1643 Reynolds, Casey        Kennesaw Sta            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m
  7  1711 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb                14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.12m  13.79m  13.87m  13.67m  13.93m  14.17m
  8  2858 Zapf, Hank             Winthrop                14.13m   46-04.25 
      11.72m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2841 Britton, Mark          Winthrop                14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  12.49m  14.03m  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL
 10  1913 Dubois, Patrick        Milwaukee Sc            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.48m  12.57m  12.96m           
 11  1631 Crow, Tyler            Kennesaw Sta            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.64m  FOUL           
 12   905 Johnson, Brandon       Benedict                12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.47m           
 13  1647 Themas, Hendrik        Kennesaw Sta            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.79m  12.11m  ND           
 14  2735 Burton, Grant          Unat-West Vi            11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  ND           
 15  2801 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m           
 16  1462 Ademola-Dada, Oluw     Fort Valley             10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  ND  ND           
 17  2878 Turner, Douglas        Fort Valley             10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  ND           
 18  1705 Ray, Austin            Lipscomb                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND         
 19  1633 Dorsey, Andre          Kennesaw Sta            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  ND  ND           
 20   903 Holmes, Jamar          Benedict                10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  ND  ND           
 21  2805 Lantz, Aaron           West Virgini            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m          
 22  1918 Gust, Chris            Milwaukee Sc             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL           
 23  1932 Ruchlow, Joshua        Milwaukee Sc             9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m           
 24  1246 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  ND  ND           
 25  2798 Ferguson, Andrew       West Virgini             9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  ND           
 26  1244 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  ND  ND           
 27  1700 Lineberry, Bradfor     Lipscomb                 8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  ND  ND           
 28  1948 Hill, Robert           Morehouse                6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  ND  ND           
 --  1963 Sojourner, Marcus      Morehouse                  DNS            
 --  2726 Tatum, Malaci          Unattached                 DNS            
 --   967 McCoy, Lavon           Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --  1467 Cheatham, Damarcus     Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1527 Wesley, Jaylen         Gainesville                DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2500 Thomas, Jared          South Florid            52.94m     173-08 
      50.43m  51.98m  52.36m  52.94m  FOUL  52.94m
  2  2652 Lynn, Eddie            Troy                    49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL  49.39m  48.63m
  3  2498 Osking, Justin         South Florid            46.60m     152-11 
      46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.71m  44.73m
  4  1435 Lhamonie, David        Florida Stat            46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1711 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb                44.97m     147-06 
      41.35m  FOUL  42.79m  FOUL  44.97m  39.57m
  6  2808 Myers, Eric            West Virgini            44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2841 Britton, Mark          Winthrop                43.74m     143-06 
      43.71m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2858 Zapf, Hank             Winthrop                41.73m     136-11 
      40.43m  41.05m  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2844 Elliott, Jakeb         Winthrop                41.27m     135-05 
      40.79m  FOUL  41.27m  40.54m  40.89m  39.87m
 10  2852 Pearce, Billy          Winthrop                40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  FOUL           
 11   905 Johnson, Brandon       Benedict                39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.81m         
 12  1643 Reynolds, Casey        Kennesaw Sta            38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13  1462 Ademola-Dada, Oluw     Fort Valley             38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  ND  38.12m         
 14  2801 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini            37.51m     123-01 
      33.31m  35.26m  37.51m           
 15  1913 Dubois, Patrick        Milwaukee Sc            37.48m     122-11 
      35.92m  37.25m  37.48m         
 16  1647 Themas, Hendrik        Kennesaw Sta            37.37m     122-07 
      36.10m  ND  37.37m           
 17  1633 Dorsey, Andre          Kennesaw Sta            32.31m     106-00 
      FOUL  32.31m  ND           
 18  2104 Futerman, Ben          Nova Southea            31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  2840 Bowman, Zach           Winthrop                31.26m     102-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.26m           
 20  2735 Burton, Grant          Unat-West Vi            30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.93m           
 21  2805 Lantz, Aaron           West Virgini            29.39m      96-05 
      29.39m  ND  ND           
 22  1635 Graham, Brian          Kennesaw Sta            29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  ND  ND           
 23  1932 Ruchlow, Joshua        Milwaukee Sc            29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m           
 24  1918 Gust, Chris            Milwaukee Sc            27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  ND  ND           
 25  1246 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water            26.85m      88-01 
      26.85m  ND  FOUL           
 26   911 Smith, Christopher     Benedict                26.31m      86-04 
      26.31m  ND  ND         
 27  2794 Edgell, Cuylor         West Virgini            24.95m      81-10 
      24.95m  ND  ND           
 28  1915 Franke, Dan            Milwaukee Sc            22.80m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.80m  ND         
 29  2798 Ferguson, Andrew       West Virgini            22.48m      73-09 
      FOUL  22.48m  ND           
 --  1631 Crow, Tyler            Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1948 Hill, Robert           Morehouse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2856 Thompson, Matt         Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  1963 Sojourner, Marcus      Morehouse                  DNS            
 --  2726 Tatum, Malaci          Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1527 Wesley, Jaylen         Gainesville                DNS            
 --   828 Jourdan, Patrick       Albany State               DNS            
 --  1916 Franke, James          Milwaukee Sc               DNS            
 --  1438 Putman, Michael        Florida Stat               DNS            
 --  1467 Cheatham, Damarcus     Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2633 Bolla, Nicolo          Troy                    60.80m     199-06 
      60.60m  60.80m  FOUL  57.50m  59.52m  59.51m
  2  1442 Sineus, Markindey      Florida Stat            54.34m     178-03 
      52.31m  50.67m  52.30m  54.34m  FOUL  53.16m
  3  1425 Andrews, Trevor        Florida Stat            53.81m     176-06 
      48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  50.59m  53.67m  53.81m
  4  1435 Lhamonie, David        Florida Stat            51.25m     168-02 
      FOUL  51.25m  49.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2652 Lynn, Eddie            Troy                    47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  46.66m  45.86m  44.03m  47.22m  46.09m
  6  2844 Elliott, Jakeb         Winthrop                46.65m     153-01 
      45.74m  46.65m  46.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1643 Reynolds, Casey        Kennesaw Sta            45.99m     150-11 
      FOUL  43.09m  45.99m  FOUL  FOUL  44.72m
  8  2840 Bowman, Zach           Winthrop                40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   905 Johnson, Brandon       Benedict                40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1711 Ward, Houston          Lipscomb                40.20m     131-11 
      38.49m  FOUL  40.20m            
 11  2858 Zapf, Hank             Winthrop                39.58m     129-10 
      FOUL  39.58m  38.83m            
 12  1631 Crow, Tyler            Kennesaw Sta            38.00m     124-08 
      34.98m  FOUL  38.00m            
 13  1913 Dubois, Patrick        Milwaukee Sc            36.97m     121-03 
      34.81m  36.97m  FOUL            
 14  2856 Thompson, Matt         Winthrop                34.19m     112-02 
      30.24m  34.19m  FOUL            
 15  2104 Futerman, Ben          Nova Southea            29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1932 Ruchlow, Joshua        Milwaukee Sc            29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.02m            
 17  1246 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water            18.88m      61-11 
      FOUL  18.88m  PASS            
 --  1244 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1918 Gust, Chris            Milwaukee Sc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2658 Pildavs, Martins       Troy                    72.34m     237-04 
      67.45m  FOUL  FOUL  66.32m  72.12m  72.34m
  2  2839 Baird, Jared           Winthrop                71.30m     233-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.02m  62.50m  66.77m  71.30m
  3  2646 Howell, Mackenzie      Troy                    62.52m     205-01 
      60.12m  58.20m  62.52m  60.12m  FOUL  58.71m
  4  2729 Turner, Kameron        Unattached              60.12m     197-03 
      52.65m  51.74m  53.66m  56.29m  60.12m  55.23m
  5   898 Adderley, Tre          Benedict                58.84m     193-00 
      54.59m  FOUL  58.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6  1633 Dorsey, Andre          Kennesaw Sta            56.05m     183-11 
      56.05m  53.06m  FOUL  52.23m  53.26m  54.47m
  7  1705 Ray, Austin            Lipscomb                54.76m     179-08 
      48.84m  54.76m  50.15m  50.29m  50.30m  51.44m
  8  1647 Themas, Hendrik        Kennesaw Sta            52.13m     171-00 
      52.13m  49.80m  ND  51.09m  49.75m  50.74m
  9  1443 Singletary, Garret     Florida Stat            51.73m     169-09 
      51.73m  48.65m  49.41m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  2047 Shepherd, David        North Florid            51.50m     168-11 
      50.18m  51.50m  50.20m         
 11  2801 Gagnon, Emerson        West Virgini            47.40m     155-06 
      47.40m  ND  ND         
 12  2117 Seese, Matt            Nova Southea            46.38m     152-02 
      44.03m  39.98m  46.38m         
 13  1690 Clevenger, John        Lipscomb                46.32m     152-00 
      46.32m  45.92m  43.98m         
 14  2679 Boone, Matthew         Unattached              46.05m     151-01 
      45.29m  46.05m  43.41m         
 15  1692 Deery, Matt            Lipscomb                45.73m     150-00 
      44.57m  44.78m  45.73m         
 16  2052 Thompson, Noah         North Florid            45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  1635 Graham, Brian          Kennesaw Sta            43.92m     144-01 
      43.65m  43.92m  41.19m         
 18  1254 Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water            43.62m     143-01 
      43.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   835 Thompson, Jordan       Albany State            43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.16m  42.96m         
 20  1687 Austin, Adam           Lipscomb                43.02m     141-02 
      FOUL  43.02m  FOUL         
 21  2798 Ferguson, Andrew       West Virgini            41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  ND  ND         
 22  1248 Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water            39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  37.22m  ND         
 23  1911 Cosentino, Mike        Milwaukee Sc            39.32m     129-00 
      33.63m  39.32m  ND         
 24  2735 Burton, Grant          Unat-West Vi            39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.07m  ND         
 25  2805 Lantz, Aaron           West Virgini            35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m         
 26  1912 Doubet, Eric           Milwaukee Sc            35.30m     115-10 
      35.30m  ND  ND         
 27  1927 Monteverde, Tom        Milwaukee Sc            34.71m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.71m  ND         
 28  1913 Dubois, Patrick        Milwaukee Sc            33.86m     111-01 
      33.86m  ND  ND         
 29   973 Sullivan, Michael      Bethune-Cook            33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  ND  ND         
 30  1931 Robertson, Jerome      Milwaukee Sc            32.97m     108-02 
      32.97m  FOUL  ND         
 31  1246 Carmichael, Darria     Edward Water            32.56m     106-10 
      FOUL  32.56m  ND         
 32  2104 Futerman, Ben          Nova Southea            31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.97m  ND         
 33  2119 Towne, Ian             Nova Southea            30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  ND  ND         
 34   972 Strother, Pierre       Bethune-Cook            30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  ND  FOUL           
 35  1244 Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water            29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.94m  FOUL         
 36  1700 Lineberry, Bradfor     Lipscomb                28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  ND  ND         
 37  2109 Jerothe, Ryan          Nova Southea            28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  ND  ND           
 38  1915 Franke, Dan            Milwaukee Sc            27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  27.20m  ND         
 39  1968 Wooten, Michael        Morehouse               27.05m      88-09 
      27.05m  ND  ND         
 40   954 Barthol, Akeem         Bethune-Cook            25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  ND  ND         
 --   971 Riggins, Curtis        Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1937 Toll, Steve            Milwaukee Sc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1444 Snow, Chris            Florida Stat               DNS            
 --  1945 Erinle, Ade            Morehouse                  DNS            
 --  1441 Salgado, Daniel        Florida Stat               DNS            
 --   826 Jackson, Timothy       Albany State               DNS            
 --  2039 L'Heureux, Ryan        North Florid               DNS            
 --  1967 Williams, Stefan       Morehouse                  DNS            
 --  1948 Hill, Robert           Morehouse                  DNS            
 --  2498 Osking, Justin         South Florid               DNS            
 --  1916 Franke, James          Milwaukee Sc               DNS            
 --  1963 Sojourner, Marcus      Morehouse                  DNS