Ahmed Amaar
Ahmed Amaar
Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
Wt.
165
Hometown (Last School)
Burnaby, Canada (Redlands Senior High School)
Andrew Ayers
Andrew Ayers
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
6-1
Wt.
160
Hometown (Last School)
Edmonds, Wash. (King's High School)
Brody Beiler
Brody Beiler
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-10
Wt.
138
Hometown (Last School)
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Selinsgrove Area High School)
Brandon Belloni
Brandon Belloni
Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-10
Wt.
165
Hometown (Last School)
Canton, Ohio (The Woodlands HS)
Ryan Bush
Ryan Bush
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
6-1
Wt.
158
Hometown (Last School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Tesoro High School)
Owen Glogovsky
Owen Glogovsky
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
John Green
John Green
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
Wt.
133
Hometown (Last School)
Cumming, Ga. (West Forsyth High School)
Silas Griffith
Silas Griffith
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
127
Hometown (Last School)
Ridgefield, Wash. (Ridgefield HS)
Michel Hassell
Michel Hassell
Throws (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
6-1
Wt.
202
Hometown (Last School)
The Bottom, Saba, Dutch Caribbean
Josh Hinkle
Josh Hinkle
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Memphis, Tenn. (Harding Academy)
Jonathan Imes
Jonathan Imes
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Zach Israel
Zach Israel
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
6-2
Wt.
175
Hometown (Last School)
Lawrenceville, Ga. (Brookwood High School)
Kyle Johnson
Kyle Johnson
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
6-0
Wt.
135
Hometown (Last School)
Bowling Green, Ky. (Bowling Green High School)
William Kachman
William Kachman
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Bedford, Pa. (Bedford Area School District)
Sam Kuhn
Sam Kuhn
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
140
Hometown (Last School)
Fishers, Ind. (Fishers HS)
Brent Leber
Brent Leber
Distance (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
120
Hometown (Last School)
Myersville, Md. (Middletown High School)
Robert Lockwood
Robert Lockwood
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Fairfax, Va. (W.T. Woodson HS)
Grant Mason
Grant Mason
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
6-0
Wt.
165
Hometown (Last School)
Bargersville, Ind. (Center Grove HS)
Kindrick McElmore
Kindrick McElmore
Throws (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Nathan Morgan
Nathan Morgan
Distance (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
145
Hometown (Last School)
Scott Township, Pa. (Lakeland Jr./Sr. High School)
Jared Peters
Jared Peters
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-7
Wt.
135
Hometown (Last School)
Normal, Ill. (Normal Community HS)
Austin Ray
Austin Ray
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Knoxville, Tenn. (Christian Academy of Knoxville)
Adan Rodriguez
Adan Rodriguez
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Wt.
136
Hometown (Last School)
Dalton, Ga. (Dalton High School)
Robert Rupp
Robert Rupp
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
125
Hometown (Last School)
Rineyville, Ky. (North Hardin High School)
Jonathan Schwind
Jonathan Schwind
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
144
Hometown (Last School)
Suwanee, Ga. (Lambert High School)
Sam Shaylor
Sam Shaylor
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-9
Wt.
140
Hometown (Last School)
Marietta, Ga. (North Cobb Christian High School)
Patrick Smith
Patrick Smith
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
146
Hometown (Last School)
Snellville, Ga. (Brookwood)
Jacob Snyder
Jacob Snyder
Sprints and Hurdles (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
170
Hometown (Last School)
Fishers, Ind. (Heritage Christian)
Ryan Speer
Ryan Speer
Distance (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
160
Hometown (Last School)
Raleigh, N.C. (North Raleigh Christian Academy)
Jared Touart
Jared Touart
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Wt.
140
Hometown (Last School)
Fairhope, Ala. (Fairhope HS)
Benjamin Underwood
Benjamin Underwood
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-11
Wt.
150
Hometown (Last School)
Carmel, Ind. (Carmel High School)
Randolph Wilkerson III
Randolph Wilkerson III
Hurdles/Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-10
Wt.
Hometown (Last School)
Nashville, Tenn. (Hillsboro High School)
2018-19 Men's Track & Field Coaches
Bill Taylor
Bill Taylor
Director of Men's and Women's Cross Country and Track and Field (Distance Coach) 
Marcus Evans
Marcus Evans
Men's and Women's Assistant Track & Field Coach (Sprints & Hurdles) 
Steven Mason
Steven Mason
Men's/Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance), Strength & Conditioning 
Franz Holmes
Franz Holmes
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Louisa Mason
Louisa Mason
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 

Photo Not Available
Adam Miller
Men's and Women's Assistant Track & Field Coach (Throws) 
Tabetha Taylor
Tabetha Taylor
Team Building and Leadership Development