Mackenzie Tucker
2
Mackenzie Tucker
OF (So.)
Year
So.
Ht.
5-6
B/T
Puyallup, Wash. (John R. Rogers HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Biology
Megan Rottler
3
Megan Rottler
IF (So.)
Year
So.
Ht.
5-6
B/T
St. Genevieve, Mo. (Home School)
Hometown (Last School)
Exercise Science
Courtney Billington
4
Courtney Billington
IF/OF (Fr.)
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
B/T
Mount Juliet, Tenn. (Wilson Central HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Biology
Caroline Mason
5
Caroline Mason
OF (Fr.)
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-6
B/T
Mount Juliet, Tenn (Mt. Juliet HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Elementary Education
Whitney Kiihnl
6
Whitney Kiihnl
P/OF (Fr.)
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
B/T
Batesville, Miss. (South Panota HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Biology
Vanessa Medina
7
Vanessa Medina
C/IF (Fr.)
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
B/T
Bakersfield, Calif. (Centennial HS)
Hometown (Last School)
History Education
Abby Wilson
8
Abby Wilson
IF/C (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
B/T
Queen Creek, Ariz. (Chandler-Gilbert CC)
Hometown (Last School)
Psychology
Abby Keese
9
Abby Keese
SS (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-9
B/T
Denver, Colo. (J.K. Mullen HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Psychology
Christy Grisham
10
Christy Grisham
P/IF (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-11
B/T
Robinson, Tex. (Robinson HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Art
Kellie Sirus
11
Kellie Sirus
IF/OF (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
B/T
Sarasota. Fla. (Sarasota HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Psychology
Lauren Dortwegt
12
Lauren Dortwegt
OF (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
B/T
Downers Grove, Ill. (Downers North HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Elementary Education
Katie Haab
13
Katie Haab
OF (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
B/T
Sarasota, Fla. (Sarasota HS)
Hometown (Last School)
Multimedia Production
Christen Campbell
14
Christen Campbell
P/IF (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-6
B/T
Bartlett, Tenn. (St. Benedict of Auburndale)
Hometown (Last School)
Exercise Science
Alaina Jacobson
19
Alaina Jacobson
P (Jr.)
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
B/T
Crocker, Mo. (Missouri)
Hometown (Last School)
Biology
Mollie Mitchell
22
Mollie Mitchell
C/IF (Fr.)
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
B/T
Suwanee, Ga. (Greater Atlanta Christian)
Hometown (Last School)
Math Education