LipscombSports.com

Lipscomb 2

17-9, 10-2 A-Sun

ETSU 3

14-14, 7-5 A-Sun

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Lipscomb25242325102
ETSU2026259153
November 11, 2011 at 7 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Attendance: 227
LipscombATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1FAY, Abby51210-.100241101202213.0
10GREEN, Kaycee516536.30600023010016.5
11STOUT, Megan5000.0000001900000.0
15FORD, Lauren516848.16701103010017.5
2DOTSON, Caitlin5016-.167341001400011.0
4ROSE, Katie517636.306111022130020.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3DOBSON, Jewell514427.37000000010014.5
7REX, Stephanie5000.00022101800002.0
9URSELL, Charlyn1102.5000000000011.0
TOTALS56526165.2366164381182376.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115440.275
218746.239
310634.118
415325.480
57620.050
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
ETSUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10RICE, Ivey512644.136022111200016.0
2WILLIAMS, Kayla5217.143490001127237.5
3DEVINE, Megan523551.353000214022024.0
6STANCLIFF, Jamie57117.3530020204009.0
8BARBER, McKayla54317.0590100202106.0
9HARDY, Meredith57532.06200001070010.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12MUEY, Katie5001.0000031600000.0
5TAMBLYN, Kiley5000.00040301700000.0
7GESELL, Bethany21011.0000000000001.0
TMTEAM2000.0000002000000.0
TOTALS55621170.206533106644225374.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112746.109
212337.243
317442.310
46629.000
59116.500
Total Team Blocks: 15.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Lipscomb Score ETSU
Start of 1st Set
LIP starters: FAY, Abby; DOTSON, Caitlin; ROSE, Katie; GREEN, Kaycee; STOUT, Megan; FORD, Lauren; libero REX, Stephanie.
ETSU starters: WILLIAMS, Kayla; DEVINE, Megan; STANCLIFF, Jamie; BARBER, McKayla; HARDY, Meredith; RICE, Ivey; libero TAMBLYN, Kiley.
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).1-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith (block by ROSE, Katie).2-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by BARBER, McKayla.3-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).4-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.5-0
5-1[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[BARBER, McKayla] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from FAY, Abby).6-1
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[REX, Stephanie] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith.7-1
7-2[REX, Stephanie] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Service error.8-2
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
8-3[ROSE, Katie] Service error.
8-4[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by STANCLIFF, Jamie; WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from FAY, Abby).9-4
9-5[FAY, Abby] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).10-5
10-6[FORD, Lauren] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
10-7[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[DEVINE, Megan] Bad set by DEVINE, Megan.11-7
[STOUT, Megan] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.12-7
12-8[STOUT, Megan] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie.
12-9[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by BARBER, McKayla (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).13-9
13-10[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
13-11[BARBER, McKayla] Kill by HARDY, Meredith.
13-12[BARBER, McKayla] Attack error by GREEN, Kaycee (block by HARDY, Meredith; WILLIAMS, Kayla).
13-13[BARBER, McKayla] Service ace (GREEN, Kaycee).
13-14[BARBER, McKayla] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[BARBER, McKayla] Ball handling error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.14-14
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[REX, Stephanie] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.15-14
15-15[REX, Stephanie] Service error.
15-16[RICE, Ivey] Service ace (STOUT, Megan).
15-17[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by FORD, Lauren.
15-18[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).16-18
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
16-19[ROSE, Katie] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).17-19
[FAY, Abby] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).18-19
[FAY, Abby] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).19-19
[FAY, Abby] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).20-19
[FAY, Abby] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).21-19
21-20[FAY, Abby] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin), block error by DEVINE, Megan.22-20
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).23-20
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.24-20
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from REX, Stephanie).25-20
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Lipscomb Score ETSU
Start of 2nd Set
ETSU starters: RICE, Ivey; DEVINE, Megan; WILLIAMS, Kayla; HARDY, Meredith; BARBER, McKayla; STANCLIFF, Jamie; libero TAMBLYN, Kiley.
LIP starters: DOTSON, Caitlin; GREEN, Kaycee; FORD, Lauren; DOBSON, Jewell; ROSE, Katie; FAY, Abby; libero REX, Stephanie.
[FAY, Abby] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).1-0
[FAY, Abby] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.2-0
2-1[FAY, Abby] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
2-2[BARBER, McKayla] Ball handling error by DOTSON, Caitlin.
2-3[BARBER, McKayla] Attack error by DOTSON, Caitlin.
[BARBER, McKayla] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.3-3
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
3-4[FORD, Lauren] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).4-4
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
4-5[STOUT, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).5-5
5-6[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
5-7[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Bad set by ROSE, Katie.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by ROSE, Katie.6-7
[REX, Stephanie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).7-7
7-8[REX, Stephanie] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
7-9[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from TAMBLYN, Kiley), block error by FAY, Abby.
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).8-9
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
[ROSE, Katie] Service ace (RICE, Ivey).9-9
[ROSE, Katie] Kill by FORD, Lauren.10-9
[ROSE, Katie] Kill by FAY, Abby.11-9
[ROSE, Katie] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from FAY, Abby).12-9
12-10[ROSE, Katie] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell (block by RICE, Ivey).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).13-10
[FAY, Abby] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).14-10
14-11[FAY, Abby] Service error.
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin), block error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.15-11
15-12[FORD, Lauren] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
15-13[RICE, Ivey] Service ace (GREEN, Kaycee).
15-14[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by GREEN, Kaycee.
15-15[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by GREEN, Kaycee.
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).16-15
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
[STOUT, Megan] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).17-15
[STOUT, Megan] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).18-15
18-16[STOUT, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin), block error by DEVINE, Megan.19-16
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).20-16
20-17[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
20-18[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Attack error by ROSE, Katie.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from FAY, Abby).21-18
21-19[REX, Stephanie] Ball handling error by FAY, Abby.
[DEVINE, Megan] Ball handling error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.22-19
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
22-20[ROSE, Katie] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Service error.23-20
23-21[FAY, Abby] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.24-21
24-22[FORD, Lauren] Service error.
24-23[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
24-24[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
24-25[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
24-26[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by GREEN, Kaycee (block by HARDY, Meredith; WILLIAMS, Kayla).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Lipscomb Score ETSU
Start of 3rd Set
LIP starters: DOTSON, Caitlin; FORD, Lauren; GREEN, Kaycee; ROSE, Katie; DOTSON, Caitlin; STOUT, Megan; libero REX, Stephanie.
ETSU starters: DEVINE, Megan; WILLIAMS, Kayla; RICE, Ivey; HARDY, Meredith; STANCLIFF, Jamie; BARBER, McKayla; libero TAMBLYN, Kiley.
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).1-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Bad set by WILLIAMS, Kayla.2-0
2-1[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by DEVINE, Megan.
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from REX, Stephanie).3-1
[REX, Stephanie] Service ace (TEAM).4-1
[REX, Stephanie] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).5-1
5-2[REX, Stephanie] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
5-3[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
5-4[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan (block by FAY, Abby; ROSE, Katie).6-4
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
6-5[ROSE, Katie] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
6-6[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by FORD, Lauren.
6-7[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell (block by DEVINE, Megan; STANCLIFF, Jamie).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Service error.7-7
7-8[FAY, Abby] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
7-9[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by BARBER, McKayla (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Attack error by BARBER, McKayla.8-9
[FORD, Lauren] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).9-9
9-10[FORD, Lauren] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).10-10
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
[STOUT, Megan] Attack error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.11-10
11-11[STOUT, Megan] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).12-11
12-12[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by FAY, Abby.
[MUEY, Katie] Service error.13-12
[REX, Stephanie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).14-12
[REX, Stephanie] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).15-12
15-13[REX, Stephanie] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
15-14[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by ROSE, Katie (block by HARDY, Meredith; WILLIAMS, Kayla).
15-15[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by ROSE, Katie (block by HARDY, Meredith; WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Service error.16-15
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
16-16[ROSE, Katie] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
16-17[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by FAY, Abby.
LIP subs: URSELL, Charlyn.
16-18[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by WILLIAMS, Kayla (from TAMBLYN, Kiley).
16-19[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Ball handling error by URSELL, Charlyn.
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Service error.17-19
LIP subs: FAY, Abby.
[FAY, Abby] Attack error by STANCLIFF, Jamie.18-19
18-20[FAY, Abby] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).19-20
19-21[FORD, Lauren] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).20-21
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany.
20-22[STOUT, Megan] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Service error.21-22
21-23[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from TAMBLYN, Kiley).
LIP subs: URSELL, Charlyn.
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).22-23
[REX, Stephanie] Kill by URSELL, Charlyn (from ROSE, Katie).23-23
23-24[REX, Stephanie] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
23-25[RICE, Ivey] Bad set by DOTSON, Caitlin.
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Lipscomb Score ETSU
Start of 4th Set
ETSU starters: GESELL, Bethany; HARDY, Meredith; DEVINE, Megan; STANCLIFF, Jamie; RICE, Ivey; WILLIAMS, Kayla; libero TAMBLYN, Kiley.
LIP starters: FAY, Abby; ROSE, Katie; DOTSON, Caitlin; GREEN, Kaycee; STOUT, Megan; FORD, Lauren; libero REX, Stephanie.
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).1-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).2-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).3-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith.4-0
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Service ace (TEAM).5-0
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
5-1[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by BARBER, McKayla; HARDY, Meredith).
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from FAY, Abby).6-1
6-2[FORD, Lauren] Kill by WILLIAMS, Kayla (from TAMBLYN, Kiley).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).7-2
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
7-3[ROSE, Katie] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from FAY, Abby).8-3
[FAY, Abby] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).9-3
[FAY, Abby] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).10-3
[FAY, Abby] Service ace (MUEY, Katie).11-3
[FAY, Abby] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell.12-3
12-4[FAY, Abby] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin), block error by BARBER, McKayla.13-4
13-5[REX, Stephanie] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
13-6[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by STANCLIFF, Jamie; BARBER, McKayla).
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).14-6
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
14-7[STOUT, Megan] Kill by STANCLIFF, Jamie (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Attack error by BARBER, McKayla (block by FORD, Lauren; ROSE, Katie).15-7
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith.16-7
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by RICE, Ivey (block by ROSE, Katie; FAY, Abby).17-7
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.18-7
18-8[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by BARBER, McKayla (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
[MUEY, Katie] Service error.19-8
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from FAY, Abby), block error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.20-8
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).21-8
[FORD, Lauren] Ball handling error by WILLIAMS, Kayla.22-8
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).23-8
23-9[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by ROSE, Katie (block by RICE, Ivey).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).24-9
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
[ROSE, Katie] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith (block by GREEN, Kaycee; DOBSON, Jewell).25-9
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Lipscomb Score ETSU
Start of 5th Set
LIP starters: GREEN, Kaycee; FAY, Abby; ROSE, Katie; DOTSON, Caitlin; FORD, Lauren; STOUT, Megan; libero REX, Stephanie.
ETSU starters: HARDY, Meredith; DEVINE, Megan; MUEY, Katie; RICE, Ivey; WILLIAMS, Kayla; STANCLIFF, Jamie; libero TAMBLYN, Kiley.
0-1[MUEY, Katie] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
0-2[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by WILLIAMS, Kayla; HARDY, Meredith).
[MUEY, Katie] Service error.1-2
1-3[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
1-4[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by WILLIAMS, Kayla; HARDY, Meredith).
1-5[RICE, Ivey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).2-5
2-6[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by ROSE, Katie.
2-7[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by ROSE, Katie (block by DEVINE, Megan; STANCLIFF, Jamie).
[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Service error.3-7
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell.
3-8[ROSE, Katie] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: BARBER, McKayla.
[WILLIAMS, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from FAY, Abby).4-8
[FAY, Abby] Kill by GREEN, Kaycee (from DOTSON, Caitlin).5-8
5-9[FAY, Abby] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).6-9
[REX, Stephanie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).7-9
7-10[REX, Stephanie] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
[STANCLIFF, Jamie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).8-10
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan.
8-11[STOUT, Megan] Kill by BARBER, McKayla (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
ETSU subs: MUEY, Katie.
8-12[MUEY, Katie] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.9-12
9-13[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from WILLIAMS, Kayla).
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by ROSE, Katie (from FAY, Abby).10-13
10-14[FORD, Lauren] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from WILLIAMS, Kayla), block error by FAY, Abby.
10-15[TAMBLYN, Kiley] Attack error by GREEN, Kaycee (block by WILLIAMS, Kayla).