November 09, 20131st2nd3rd4thFinal
Lipscomb252522253
USC Upstate172125171
LIPTeam StatsUPST
.290Hitting Pct..174
61Kills55
14Errors27
162Total Attacks161
56Assists51
3Aces2
66Digs71
12.0Blocks1.0
LIPLeadersUPST
DOBSON - 21
KillsEVERSGERD - 17
DOTSON - 53
AssistsGOBER - 43
DOBSON - 1
FORD - 1
McCOMBS - 1
AcesCARROLL - 1
LAGALY - 1
McCOMBS - 22
DigsPAGE - 25
SPITZNAGLE - 7
BlocksKOELLING - 1
LipscombATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11STOUT, Megan3011-1.0000010300000.0
2DOTSON, Caitlin4209.22253010903203.5
3DOBSON, Jewell421338.47401103142025.0
4ESTES, Brittnay44116.1881000203005.5
5SPITZNAGLE, Molly412124.45800001071015.5
6KELLERMAN, Sophie49428.17900107040011.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1OSTROM, Kayla4000.0000010800000.0
12PETERSON, Claire4002.0001001900010.0
15FORD, Lauren413444.20501102012014.5
17McCOMBS, Bri4000.00011102200001.0
TMTEAM4000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS46114162.29056372661227176.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112429.276
217349.286
316545.244
416239.359
Lipscomb
  • Total Team Blocks: 12.0
USC UpstateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
13EVERSGERD, Kayla417751.196001113000017.0
14KOELLING, Emily411524.25010001100012.0
2GOBER, Lexi44012.33343000600004.0
6CARROLL, Amanda4125-.2005111900012.0
7LAGALY, Alexa4101040.000111015000011.0
8WEISS, Shannon412328.32100002000012.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
5PAGE, Morgan4001.00010102500000.0
TMTEAM4000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS45527161.1745124371100158.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112936.083
215745.178
314436.278
414744.159
USC Upstate
  • Total Team Blocks: 1.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
LIP starters: DOTSON, Caitlin; DOBSON, Jewell; ESTES, Brittnay; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; KELLERMAN, Sophie; STOUT, Megan; libero McCOMBS, Bri.
UPST starters: GOBER, Lexi; CARROLL, Amanda; LAGALY, Alexa; WEISS, Shannon; EVERSGERD, Kayla; KOELLING, Emily; libero PAGE, Morgan.
0-1
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from CARROLL, Amanda).
0-2
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
1-2
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
1-3
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by KELLERMAN, Sophie.
2-3
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; STOUT, Megan.
2-4
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
3-4
[KOELLING, Emily] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
4-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla.
5-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Bad set by CARROLL, Amanda.
6-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Service ace (EVERSGERD, Kayla).
6-5
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from CARROLL, Amanda), block error by DOTSON, Caitlin.
7-5
[CARROLL, Amanda] Service error.
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
8-5
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
8-6
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
9-6
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
10-6
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from McCOMBS, Bri).
11-6
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla.
12-6
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.
Timeout USC Upstate.
12-7
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan; FORD, Lauren.
12-8
[PAGE, Morgan] Attack error by ESTES, Brittnay.
13-8
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
13-9
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
13-10
[GOBER, Lexi] Attack error by KELLERMAN, Sophie.
14-10
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
15-10
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
15-11
[OSTROM, Kayla] Service error.
15-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
16-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; STOUT, Megan.
16-13
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
17-13
[KOELLING, Emily] Kill by DOTSON, Caitlin.
17-14
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from CARROLL, Amanda), block error by FORD, Lauren.
18-14
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
19-14
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by WEISS, Shannon.
19-15
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
20-15
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla.
21-15
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa (block by ESTES, Brittnay; SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
Timeout USC Upstate.
22-15
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa (block by ESTES, Brittnay; SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
22-16
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by GOBER, Lexi.
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan; FORD, Lauren.
22-17
[CARROLL, Amanda] Attack error by STOUT, Megan.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; STOUT, Megan.
23-17
[PAGE, Morgan] Attack error by KOELLING, Emily (block by SPITZNAGLE, Molly; KELLERMAN, Sophie).
24-17
[McCOMBS, Bri] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.
25-17
[McCOMBS, Bri] Service ace (CARROLL, Amanda).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
LIP starters: DOTSON, Caitlin; DOBSON, Jewell; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; ESTES, Brittnay; PETERSON, Claire; KELLERMAN, Sophie; libero McCOMBS, Bri.
UPST starters: GOBER, Lexi; CARROLL, Amanda; LAGALY, Alexa; WEISS, Shannon; EVERSGERD, Kayla; KOELLING, Emily; libero PAGE, Morgan.
1-0
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
1-1
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
2-1
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
2-2
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
3-2
[KOELLING, Emily] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
3-3
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Service error.
3-4
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi), block error by DOBSON, Jewell.
4-4
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell.
5-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
6-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Attack error by WEISS, Shannon (block by DOTSON, Caitlin; SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
6-5
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
7-5
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
7-6
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Service error.
8-6
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
8-7
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by GOBER, Lexi.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
8-8
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by KOELLING, Emily.
9-8
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
9-9
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
9-10
[LAGALY, Alexa] Service ace (TEAM).
9-11
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
Timeout Lipscomb.
9-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by GOBER, Lexi (from PAGE, Morgan), block error by DOBSON, Jewell.
10-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
11-12
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla.
12-12
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
12-13
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi), block error by DOTSON, Caitlin.
12-14
[KOELLING, Emily] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
13-14
[KOELLING, Emily] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
14-14
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Attack error by WEISS, Shannon (block by DOTSON, Caitlin; DOBSON, Jewell).
14-15
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from CARROLL, Amanda).
14-16
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
15-16
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan; DOBSON, Jewell.
16-16
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
16-17
[STOUT, Megan] Attack error by FORD, Lauren.
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell; STOUT, Megan.
17-17
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
17-18
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
18-18
[PAGE, Morgan] Service error.
18-19
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
19-19
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
20-19
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from ESTES, Brittnay).
21-19
[McCOMBS, Bri] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.
Timeout USC Upstate.
22-19
[McCOMBS, Bri] Attack error by KOELLING, Emily (block by DOBSON, Jewell; KELLERMAN, Sophie).
23-19
[McCOMBS, Bri] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa (block by DOBSON, Jewell).
Timeout USC Upstate.
23-20
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
23-21
[LAGALY, Alexa] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
Timeout Lipscomb.
24-21
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
25-21
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
LIP starters: PETERSON, Claire; DOBSON, Jewell; KELLERMAN, Sophie; DOTSON, Caitlin; ESTES, Brittnay; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; libero McCOMBS, Bri.
UPST starters: GOBER, Lexi; CARROLL, Amanda; LAGALY, Alexa; WEISS, Shannon; EVERSGERD, Kayla; KOELLING, Emily; libero PAGE, Morgan.
0-1
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
1-1
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Service error.
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
1-2
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
2-2
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
2-3
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Attack error by FORD, Lauren.
3-3
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by FORD, Lauren.
3-4
[DOBSON, Jewell] Service error.
4-4
[LAGALY, Alexa] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla.
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
5-4
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by CARROLL, Amanda.
5-5
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
6-5
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
7-5
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by CARROLL, Amanda.
7-6
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by CARROLL, Amanda.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
7-7
[CARROLL, Amanda] Service ace (PETERSON, Claire).
8-7
[CARROLL, Amanda] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla (block by ESTES, Brittnay; SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
8-8
[McCOMBS, Bri] Ball handling error by PETERSON, Claire.
9-8
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
9-9
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
10-9
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
10-10
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
11-10
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: STOUT, Megan; DOBSON, Jewell.
12-10
[STOUT, Megan] Ball handling error by CARROLL, Amanda.
12-11
[STOUT, Megan] Service error.
LIP subs: DOBSON, Jewell; STOUT, Megan.
12-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Attack error by FORD, Lauren (block by KOELLING, Emily).
13-12
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
13-13
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
14-13
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
14-14
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by FORD, Lauren.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
14-15
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
14-16
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by GOBER, Lexi (from LAGALY, Alexa).
Timeout Lipscomb.
15-16
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
16-16
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
16-17
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
16-18
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Attack error by KELLERMAN, Sophie.
17-18
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
17-19
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by KELLERMAN, Sophie.
18-19
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
18-20
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
19-20
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
20-20
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
Timeout USC Upstate.
20-21
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
21-21
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
21-22
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Bad set by DOTSON, Caitlin.
22-22
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
22-23
[FORD, Lauren] Service error.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
22-24
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
22-25
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
LIP starters: OSTROM, Kayla; DOBSON, Jewell; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; KELLERMAN, Sophie; DOTSON, Caitlin; PETERSON, Claire; libero McCOMBS, Bri.
UPST starters: GOBER, Lexi; CARROLL, Amanda; LAGALY, Alexa; WEISS, Shannon; EVERSGERD, Kayla; KOELLING, Emily; libero PAGE, Morgan.
1-0
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
2-0
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa (block by DOTSON, Caitlin; DOBSON, Jewell).
2-1
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi), block error by FORD, Lauren.
3-1
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
4-1
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
4-2
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
5-2
[GOBER, Lexi] Attack error by KOELLING, Emily.
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
6-2
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
6-3
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
6-4
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from KOELLING, Emily).
7-4
[LAGALY, Alexa] Service error.
7-5
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
8-5
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by KELLERMAN, Sophie (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
9-5
[McCOMBS, Bri] Attack error by EVERSGERD, Kayla (block by DOBSON, Jewell; KELLERMAN, Sophie).
9-6
[McCOMBS, Bri] Service error.
9-7
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
10-7
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
10-8
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
11-8
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by DOTSON, Caitlin (from PETERSON, Claire).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
12-8
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
12-9
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
13-9
[WEISS, Shannon] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.
13-10
[DOBSON, Jewell] Kill by LAGALY, Alexa (from GOBER, Lexi).
14-10
[GOBER, Lexi] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: ESTES, Brittnay; OSTROM, Kayla.
15-10
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by FORD, Lauren (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
Timeout USC Upstate.
16-10
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Attack error by KOELLING, Emily (block by SPITZNAGLE, Molly; FORD, Lauren).
16-11
[DOTSON, Caitlin] Kill by KOELLING, Emily (from GOBER, Lexi).
17-11
[LAGALY, Alexa] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
18-11
[FORD, Lauren] Attack error by KOELLING, Emily (block by SPITZNAGLE, Molly; KELLERMAN, Sophie).
Timeout USC Upstate.
19-11
[FORD, Lauren] Service ace (TEAM).
20-11
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
20-12
[FORD, Lauren] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi), block error by SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
LIP subs: PETERSON, Claire; FORD, Lauren.
20-13
[PAGE, Morgan] Attack error by SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
21-13
[PAGE, Morgan] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
21-14
[McCOMBS, Bri] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from CARROLL, Amanda).
21-15
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
22-15
[CARROLL, Amanda] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: OSTROM, Kayla; ESTES, Brittnay.
22-16
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by EVERSGERD, Kayla (from GOBER, Lexi).
23-16
[EVERSGERD, Kayla] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
LIP subs: FORD, Lauren; PETERSON, Claire.
23-17
[KELLERMAN, Sophie] Kill by WEISS, Shannon (from GOBER, Lexi).
24-17
[WEISS, Shannon] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from DOTSON, Caitlin).
25-17
[DOBSON, Jewell] Attack error by LAGALY, Alexa.