October 17, 20141st2nd3rd4thFinal
Lipscomb232625253
FGCU252419181
LIPTeam StatsFGCU
.297Hitting Pct..260
61Kills52
15Errors14
155Total Attacks146
57Assists48
7Aces3
71Digs64
5.0Blocks6.0
LIPLeadersFGCU
Ford - 20
KillsKAZARIAN - 17
Ostrom - 49
AssistsMEYER - 44
Ostrom - 2
Thomas - 2
McCombs - 2
AcesKAZARIAN - 2
McCombs - 21
DigsMASTERS - 20
Spitznagle - 3
BlocksALLEN - 3
LipscombATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Ostrom, Kayla4306.50049210701005.5
11Stout, Megan4000.0000001500000.0
18Bradley, Katie46015.4000000102007.0
4Estes, Brittnay413534.235702213010013.5
5Spitznagle, Molly47221.2380000103008.5
6Kellerman, Sophie412122.500013015010013.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
15Ford, Lauren420757.22800201020021.0
17McCombs, Bri4000.00012102100002.0
7Thomas, Brittany4000.0000220700002.0
8Rogers, Chloe1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS46115155.297577113710100073.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
116537.297
214337.297
313641.171
418140.425
Lipscomb
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
FGCUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1MESNER, Olivia48522.1360000102009.0
12JORDAN, Caroline4000.0000110100001.0
15ALLEN, Mackenzie48130.233001110120010.0
4KAZARIAN, Eleonora417537.324025215021020.0
5MEYER, Gigi4203.66744011302003.0
7STEPHENS, Courtney4000.0001031800000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10TUTWILER, Lauren4215.2000000202003.0
13BARNES, Jessica413241.26800003000013.0
17MASTERS, Whitney4104.25030122000001.0
2WILCOX, Madi1000.0000010000000.0
9MOELLER, Marlene3104.2500000100001.0
TMTEAM1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS45214146.260483137641101061.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115335.343
215237.351
38735.029
414239.308
FGCU
  • Total Team Blocks: 6.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
FGCU starters: JORDAN, Caroline; KAZARIAN, Eleonora; ALLEN, Mackenzie; MESNER, Olivia; MEYER, Gigi; STEPHENS, Courtney; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
LIP starters: Estes, Brittnay; Kellerman, Sophie; Spitznagle, Molly; Ostrom, Kayla; Stout, Megan; Bradley, Katie; libero McCombs, Bri.
1-0
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
1-1
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
1-2
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MEYER, Gigi).
2-2
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia (block by Spitznagle, Molly; Kellerman, Sophie).
2-3
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
3-3
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Service error.
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
3-4
[Thomas, Brittany] Service error.
LIP subs: Spitznagle, Molly; Thomas, Brittany.
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
3-5
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
4-5
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
4-6
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
5-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Estes, Brittnay).
5-7
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
6-7
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla), block error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
6-8
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by TUTWILER, Lauren (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; JORDAN, Caroline.
7-8
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
8-8
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
8-9
[Estes, Brittnay] Service error.
8-10
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by Estes, Brittnay.
8-11
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service ace (Estes, Brittnay).
Timeout Lipscomb.
8-12
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by Kellerman, Sophie.
8-13
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by MESNER, Olivia.
8-14
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by Spitznagle, Molly (block by ALLEN, Mackenzie).
Timeout Lipscomb.
8-15
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Bad set by Ostrom, Kayla.
9-15
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Ford, Lauren; Stout, Megan.
10-15
[Kellerman, Sophie] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia (block by Ford, Lauren; Spitznagle, Molly).
10-16
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
11-16
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
11-17
[Thomas, Brittany] Attack error by Ford, Lauren.
LIP subs: Spitznagle, Molly; Thomas, Brittany.
12-17
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
12-18
[Ostrom, Kayla] Attack error by Ford, Lauren (block by TUTWILER, Lauren; MEYER, Gigi).
12-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Bad set by Ostrom, Kayla.
13-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
14-19
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
15-19
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
Timeout FGCU.
15-20
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney (from MEYER, Gigi).
16-20
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Service error.
16-21
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; JORDAN, Caroline.
17-21
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; JORDAN, Caroline.
18-21
[Estes, Brittnay] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
Timeout FGCU.
19-21
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
19-22
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
20-22
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service error.
LIP subs: Ford, Lauren; Stout, Megan.
21-22
[Kellerman, Sophie] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
21-23
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
22-23
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
22-24
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
23-24
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
23-25
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
FGCU starters: KAZARIAN, Eleonora; ALLEN, Mackenzie; MESNER, Olivia; MEYER, Gigi; STEPHENS, Courtney; TUTWILER, Lauren; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
LIP starters: Bradley, Katie; Estes, Brittnay; Kellerman, Sophie; Spitznagle, Molly; Ostrom, Kayla; Stout, Megan; libero McCombs, Bri.
0-1
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
0-2
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Bad set by McCombs, Bri.
0-3
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by MEYER, Gigi.
1-3
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service error.
1-4
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
2-4
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Ford, Lauren; Stout, Megan.
2-5
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
3-5
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
3-6
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
4-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Bradley, Katie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
5-6
[Ostrom, Kayla] Attack error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
5-7
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: STEPHENS, Courtney; BARNES, Jessica.
6-7
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
6-8
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by TUTWILER, Lauren (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
LIP subs: Ford, Lauren; Stout, Megan.
6-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Service ace (Stout, Megan).
7-9
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
7-10
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
7-11
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by Estes, Brittnay (block by MESNER, Olivia; ALLEN, Mackenzie).
8-11
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service error.
8-12
[Estes, Brittnay] Service error.
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
8-13
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
Timeout Lipscomb.
9-13
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Estes, Brittnay).
9-14
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
10-14
[MASTERS, Whitney] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
10-15
[Thomas, Brittany] Service error.
11-15
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
12-15
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Estes, Brittnay).
Timeout FGCU.
12-16
[Ostrom, Kayla] Attack error by Ford, Lauren (block by KAZARIAN, Eleonora; TUTWILER, Lauren).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
13-16
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Service error.
13-17
[Ford, Lauren] Service error.
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
14-17
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Bradley, Katie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; JORDAN, Caroline.
15-17
[McCombs, Bri] Service ace (STEPHENS, Courtney).
15-18
[McCombs, Bri] Service error.
15-19
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MASTERS, Whitney).
Timeout Lipscomb.
16-19
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service error.
17-19
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
17-20
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
18-20
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
19-20
[Kellerman, Sophie] Attack error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
Timeout FGCU.
20-20
[Kellerman, Sophie] Bad set by ALLEN, Mackenzie.
20-21
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
20-22
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by Ford, Lauren.
20-23
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
21-23
[MASTERS, Whitney] Service error.
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
22-23
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
23-23
[Thomas, Brittany] Service ace (KAZARIAN, Eleonora).
24-23
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
24-24
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
25-24
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; MOELLER, Marlene.
26-24
[Ostrom, Kayla] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
FGCU starters: JORDAN, Caroline; KAZARIAN, Eleonora; ALLEN, Mackenzie; MESNER, Olivia; MEYER, Gigi; STEPHENS, Courtney; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
LIP starters: Estes, Brittnay; Kellerman, Sophie; Spitznagle, Molly; Ostrom, Kayla; Stout, Megan; Rogers, Chloe; libero McCombs, Bri.
0-1
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie.
1-1
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
1-2
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from STEPHENS, Courtney).
2-2
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by ALLEN, Mackenzie.
LIP subs: Ford, Lauren; Stout, Megan.
2-3
[Kellerman, Sophie] Service error.
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
3-3
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Attack error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
4-3
[Thomas, Brittany] Service ace (ALLEN, Mackenzie).
5-3
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by Ostrom, Kayla (from Estes, Brittnay).
5-4
[Thomas, Brittany] Attack error by Ford, Lauren.
6-4
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ostrom, Kayla (from Estes, Brittnay).
6-5
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
6-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
7-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Service error.
8-6
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
9-6
[Ford, Lauren] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica (block by Bradley, Katie; Ostrom, Kayla).
Timeout FGCU.
9-7
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
FGCU subs: STEPHENS, Courtney; BARNES, Jessica.
9-8
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Bad set by Ostrom, Kayla.
10-8
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Service error.
11-8
[McCombs, Bri] Attack error by TUTWILER, Lauren.
12-8
[McCombs, Bri] Service ace (MEYER, Gigi).
12-9
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
12-10
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by Estes, Brittnay (block by KAZARIAN, Eleonora; ALLEN, Mackenzie).
13-10
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
13-11
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MEYER, Gigi).
13-12
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service ace (Estes, Brittnay).
13-13
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Attack error by Estes, Brittnay.
14-13
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
15-13
[Kellerman, Sophie] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia (block by Spitznagle, Molly; Ford, Lauren).
15-14
[Kellerman, Sophie] Service error.
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
15-15
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Attack error by Spitznagle, Molly.
15-16
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Attack error by Ford, Lauren (block by MEYER, Gigi; MESNER, Olivia).
16-16
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Spitznagle, Molly; Thomas, Brittany.
16-17
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Spitznagle, Molly; Thomas, Brittany.
17-17
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
18-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
19-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
Timeout FGCU.
20-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica (block by Bradley, Katie; Estes, Brittnay).
21-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: MOELLER, Marlene; TUTWILER, Lauren.
22-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Estes, Brittnay.
23-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
24-17
[Ostrom, Kayla] Service ace (KAZARIAN, Eleonora).
24-18
[Ostrom, Kayla] Service error.
24-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by Estes, Brittnay.
25-19
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
FGCU starters: MOELLER, Marlene; KAZARIAN, Eleonora; ALLEN, Mackenzie; MESNER, Olivia; MEYER, Gigi; STEPHENS, Courtney; libero MASTERS, Whitney.
LIP starters: Bradley, Katie; Estes, Brittnay; Kellerman, Sophie; Spitznagle, Molly; Ostrom, Kayla; Stout, Megan; libero McCombs, Bri.
0-1
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MASTERS, Whitney).
FGCU subs: MOELLER, Marlene; JORDAN, Caroline.
1-1
[JORDAN, Caroline] Attack error by KAZARIAN, Eleonora.
2-1
[Estes, Brittnay] Attack error by MESNER, Olivia.
3-1
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
3-2
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
4-2
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
4-3
[Kellerman, Sophie] Service error.
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
5-3
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Spitznagle, Molly; Thomas, Brittany.
6-3
[Thomas, Brittany] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
Timeout FGCU.
6-4
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by MEYER, Gigi.
7-4
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
7-5
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by MOELLER, Marlene (from MEYER, Gigi).
7-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Bad set by Ostrom, Kayla.
8-6
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from McCombs, Bri).
9-6
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by Bradley, Katie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
9-7
[Ford, Lauren] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
10-7
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Estes, Brittnay).
10-8
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; MOELLER, Marlene.
11-8
[JORDAN, Caroline] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; MOELLER, Marlene.
12-8
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Estes, Brittnay (from Ostrom, Kayla).
13-8
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by Ostrom, Kayla.
Timeout FGCU.
13-9
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
13-10
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
14-10
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Kill by Spitznagle, Molly (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
14-11
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MEYER, Gigi).
15-11
[ALLEN, Mackenzie] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
16-11
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
16-12
[Thomas, Brittany] Kill by MESNER, Olivia (from MEYER, Gigi).
LIP subs: Thomas, Brittany; Spitznagle, Molly.
17-12
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by Bradley, Katie (from Ostrom, Kayla).
18-12
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Bradley, Katie.
19-12
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by Bradley, Katie.
19-13
[Ostrom, Kayla] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).
20-13
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by Ford, Lauren (from Ostrom, Kayla).
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; MOELLER, Marlene.
20-14
[Ford, Lauren] Service error.
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
FGCU subs: STEPHENS, Courtney; BARNES, Jessica.
21-14
[STEPHENS, Courtney] Kill by Kellerman, Sophie (from Estes, Brittnay).
21-15
[McCombs, Bri] Kill by KAZARIAN, Eleonora (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: JORDAN, Caroline; TUTWILER, Lauren.
22-15
[JORDAN, Caroline] Service error.
FGCU subs: TUTWILER, Lauren; JORDAN, Caroline.
23-15
[Estes, Brittnay] Bad set by MEYER, Gigi.
23-16
[Estes, Brittnay] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MASTERS, Whitney).
24-16
[KAZARIAN, Eleonora] Service error.
LIP subs: Stout, Megan; Ford, Lauren.
24-17
[Kellerman, Sophie] Kill by ALLEN, Mackenzie (from MEYER, Gigi).
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica; STEPHENS, Courtney.
FGCU subs: WILCOX, Madi; ALLEN, Mackenzie.
24-18
[WILCOX, Madi] Attack error by Ford, Lauren.
25-18
[WILCOX, Madi] Service error.