September 04, 20151st2nd3rd4thFinal
Pepperdine222521231
Lipscomb252325253
PEPTeam StatsLIP
.172Hitting Pct..232
51Kills63
23Errors20
163Total Attacks185
51Assists61
2Aces3
89Digs79
7.0Blocks11.0
PEPLeadersLIP
LYONS - 16
KillsDOBSON - 19
STREHLOW - 43
AssistsOSTROM - 55
DYKSTRA - 1
MORGAN - 1
AcesOSTROM - 1
ESTES - 1
ANDERSON - 1
DYKSTRA - 34
DigsANDERSON - 21
STREHLOW - 3
WYLIE - 3
BlocksDOBSON - 5
PepperdineATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10PALMERI, Gaby47217.2940000301007.5
11OKORO, Olivia3216.1670000002003.0
12WYLIE, Tarah410218.44400204030011.5
3LYONS, Nikki416950.14010107010016.5
4DYER, Heidi411348.16700108020112.0
5STREHLOW, Becca4329.111430001003004.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1DYKSTRA, Lara4011-1.00061203400001.0
15TUNNELL, Jenna2027-.2860000200000.0
19TOWSLEE, Katherine2001.0000000000000.0
2LESPIER, Katie4000.0000001100000.0
6GERRANS, Kelli2000.0000000200000.0
7HONEYCUTT, Brooke3216.1670000102003.0
8MORGAN, Ashley4000.00011111700001.0
TMTEAM2000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS45123163.17251273890140160.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
19742.048
214243.279
316646.217
412832.125
Pepperdine
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
LipscombATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1OSTROM, Kayla4409.444551301212107.0
13ANDERSON, Lauren411331.258013021100013.0
2PHELAN, Jenny4011-1.00020111000000.0
3DOBSON, Jewell419544.31800001050021.5
4ESTES, Brittnay410433.182213012020012.0
5SPITZNAGLE, Molly45120.2000010212007.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12NUSBAUM, Carlyle413543.18600002031014.5
18BRADLEY, Katie1114.0000000010102.0
6ANDERSON, Carli1000.0000010000000.0
7THOMAS, Brittany4000.00020511900000.0
TMTEAM1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS46320185.232613172794143077.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
116648.208
218853.189
314348.229
415336.333
Lipscomb
  • Total Team Blocks: 11.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
PEP starters: OKORO, Olivia; PALMERI, Gaby; LYONS, Nikki; WYLIE, Tarah; STREHLOW, Becca; DYER, Heidi; libero DYKSTRA, Lara.
LIP starters: ESTES, Brittnay; ANDERSON, Lauren; DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla; PHELAN, Jenny; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; libero THOMAS, Brittany.
0-1
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Service error.
0-2
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
0-3
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by WYLIE, Tarah.
0-4
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by DYKSTRA, Lara.
0-5
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell.
PEP subs: TUNNELL, Jenna.
1-5
[ESTES, Brittnay] Service error.
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
1-6
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
2-6
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
2-7
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
3-7
[THOMAS, Brittany] Service error.
3-8
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
4-8
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
4-9
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
5-9
[PHELAN, Jenny] Attack error by ANDERSON, Lauren (block by OKORO, Olivia; DYER, Heidi).
6-9
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by STREHLOW, Becca (from LYONS, Nikki).
6-10
[DYER, Heidi] Attack error by STREHLOW, Becca.
7-10
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
7-11
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Attack error by PALMERI, Gaby.
8-11
[ESTES, Brittnay] Service error.
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
8-12
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
9-12
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Service error.
9-13
[LYONS, Nikki] Service error.
10-13
[THOMAS, Brittany] Service error.
10-14
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from OSTROM, Kayla).
10-15
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from ESTES, Brittnay).
11-15
[OSTROM, Kayla] Service error.
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
11-16
[STREHLOW, Becca] Attack error by OKORO, Olivia.
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
12-16
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: LESPIER, Katie.
13-16
[LESPIER, Katie] Attack error by PHELAN, Jenny.
13-17
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
14-17
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
14-18
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
14-19
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki (block by DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla).
15-19
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: TOWSLEE, Katherine; MORGAN, Ashley.
15-20
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
PEP subs: LYONS, Nikki.
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
16-20
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by STREHLOW, Becca (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
PEP subs: DYER, Heidi.
17-20
[LYONS, Nikki] Attack error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
18-20
[LYONS, Nikki] Attack error by ESTES, Brittnay.
Timeout Lipscomb.
19-20
[LYONS, Nikki] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell (block by WYLIE, Tarah; DYER, Heidi).
19-21
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
19-22
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by OSTROM, Kayla.
Timeout Pepperdine.
20-22
[THOMAS, Brittany] Service error.
PEP subs: HONEYCUTT, Brooke.
21-22
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by HONEYCUTT, Brooke (from STREHLOW, Becca).
21-23
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
21-24
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by DYER, Heidi.
Timeout Pepperdine.
PEP subs: OKORO, Olivia.
22-24
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: TUNNELL, Jenna.
22-25
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
PEP starters: HONEYCUTT, Brooke; TUNNELL, Jenna; LYONS, Nikki; DYER, Heidi; STREHLOW, Becca; WYLIE, Tarah; libero DYKSTRA, Lara.
LIP starters: ANDERSON, Lauren; DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla; NUSBAUM, Carlyle; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; ESTES, Brittnay; libero THOMAS, Brittany.
0-1
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by OSTROM, Kayla (from THOMAS, Brittany).
0-2
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Attack error by TUNNELL, Jenna (block by DOBSON, Jewell; NUSBAUM, Carlyle).
0-3
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
PEP subs: LESPIER, Katie.
1-3
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
1-4
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
1-5
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
Timeout Pepperdine.
1-6
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by OSTROM, Kayla (from ESTES, Brittnay).
2-6
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
2-7
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from OSTROM, Kayla).
2-8
[OSTROM, Kayla] Ball handling error by DYER, Heidi.
3-8
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
PEP subs: GERRANS, Kelli; DYER, Heidi.
4-8
[GERRANS, Kelli] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
5-8
[GERRANS, Kelli] Attack error by SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
5-9
[GERRANS, Kelli] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
5-10
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
6-10
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
7-10
[WYLIE, Tarah] Attack error by ANDERSON, Lauren (block by HONEYCUTT, Brooke; STREHLOW, Becca).
7-11
[WYLIE, Tarah] Service error.
8-11
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: TUNNELL, Jenna.
8-12
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
8-13
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
8-14
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
9-14
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca), block error by OSTROM, Kayla.
PEP subs: LYONS, Nikki.
10-14
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by HONEYCUTT, Brooke (from STREHLOW, Becca).
10-15
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
11-15
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Service error.
11-16
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
11-17
[THOMAS, Brittany] Attack error by TUNNELL, Jenna (block by SPITZNAGLE, Molly; NUSBAUM, Carlyle).
Timeout Pepperdine.
11-18
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from THOMAS, Brittany).
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
12-18
[THOMAS, Brittany] Service error.
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
13-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by ESTES, Brittnay.
14-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
Timeout Lipscomb.
15-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
16-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
17-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
18-18
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (block by WYLIE, Tarah; STREHLOW, Becca).
18-19
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from OSTROM, Kayla).
19-19
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
19-20
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
20-20
[PHELAN, Jenny] Service error.
21-20
[WYLIE, Tarah] Attack error by ANDERSON, Lauren (block by HONEYCUTT, Brooke; STREHLOW, Becca).
22-20
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
Timeout Lipscomb.
22-21
[WYLIE, Tarah] Service error.
23-21
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
23-22
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
24-22
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
24-23
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
25-23
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
PEP starters: HONEYCUTT, Brooke; PALMERI, Gaby; LYONS, Nikki; WYLIE, Tarah; STREHLOW, Becca; DYER, Heidi; libero DYKSTRA, Lara.
LIP starters: ESTES, Brittnay; ANDERSON, Lauren; DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla; PHELAN, Jenny; SPITZNAGLE, Molly; libero THOMAS, Brittany.
1-0
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Attack error by ESTES, Brittnay.
1-1
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
1-2
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
1-3
[ESTES, Brittnay] Bad set by STREHLOW, Becca.
2-3
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
3-3
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell (block by WYLIE, Tarah; LYONS, Nikki).
3-4
[MORGAN, Ashley] Service error.
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
3-5
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Service ace (TEAM).
4-5
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
4-6
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
5-6
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
5-7
[WYLIE, Tarah] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki.
6-7
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
6-8
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
6-9
[PHELAN, Jenny] Attack error by HONEYCUTT, Brooke (block by SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
PEP subs: OKORO, Olivia.
7-9
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
8-9
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
8-10
[DYER, Heidi] Service error.
8-11
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki.
PEP subs: LESPIER, Katie.
8-12
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from PHELAN, Jenny).
9-12
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Service error.
10-12
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
10-13
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
11-13
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
11-14
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki (block by OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
12-14
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: DYER, Heidi.
13-14
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by STREHLOW, Becca (from MORGAN, Ashley).
13-15
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
PEP subs: GERRANS, Kelli.
13-16
[THOMAS, Brittany] Attack error by WYLIE, Tarah (block by NUSBAUM, Carlyle; SPITZNAGLE, Molly).
14-16
[THOMAS, Brittany] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
14-17
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
14-18
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
PEP subs: HONEYCUTT, Brooke.
Timeout Pepperdine.
14-19
[OSTROM, Kayla] Service ace (MORGAN, Ashley).
15-19
[OSTROM, Kayla] Service error.
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
16-19
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
17-19
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca), block error by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
Timeout Lipscomb.
17-20
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
18-20
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: LYONS, Nikki; LESPIER, Katie.
18-21
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
19-21
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from DYKSTRA, Lara).
19-22
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
19-23
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
Timeout Pepperdine.
19-24
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by OSTROM, Kayla (from PHELAN, Jenny).
20-24
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
21-24
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
21-25
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by STREHLOW, Becca (block by ANDERSON, Lauren).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
PEP starters: LYONS, Nikki; WYLIE, Tarah; STREHLOW, Becca; DYER, Heidi; OKORO, Olivia; MORGAN, Ashley; libero DYKSTRA, Lara.
LIP starters: SPITZNAGLE, Molly; ESTES, Brittnay; ANDERSON, Lauren; DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla; PHELAN, Jenny; libero THOMAS, Brittany.
1-0
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
1-1
[LYONS, Nikki] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
2-1
[ESTES, Brittnay] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
2-2
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
3-2
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Service error.
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
3-3
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
4-3
[THOMAS, Brittany] Attack error by ESTES, Brittnay (block by PALMERI, Gaby; OKORO, Olivia).
LIP subs: BRADLEY, Katie.
4-4
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by BRADLEY, Katie (from OSTROM, Kayla).
5-4
[OSTROM, Kayla] Service error.
5-5
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
5-6
[PHELAN, Jenny] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki.
6-6
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
7-6
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
8-6
[MORGAN, Ashley] Service ace (PHELAN, Jenny).
8-7
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki (block by BRADLEY, Katie).
LIP subs: ANDERSON, Carli.
9-7
[ANDERSON, Carli] Service error.
LIP subs: BRADLEY, Katie.
PEP subs: LESPIER, Katie.
10-7
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
10-8
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
10-9
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by DYER, Heidi (block by DOBSON, Jewell; OSTROM, Kayla).
10-10
[ESTES, Brittnay] Service ace (LESPIER, Katie).
PEP subs: LYONS, Nikki.
10-11
[ESTES, Brittnay] Attack error by DYER, Heidi.
PEP subs: TOWSLEE, Katherine.
11-11
[ESTES, Brittnay] Service error.
12-11
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by LYONS, Nikki (from STREHLOW, Becca).
12-12
[WYLIE, Tarah] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
LIP subs: NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
13-12
[ANDERSON, Lauren] Kill by OKORO, Olivia (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: PALMERI, Gaby.
14-12
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by OKORO, Olivia (from STREHLOW, Becca).
14-13
[STREHLOW, Becca] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).
15-13
[THOMAS, Brittany] Service error.
PEP subs: DYER, Heidi.
15-14
[DYER, Heidi] Kill by NUSBAUM, Carlyle (from OSTROM, Kayla).
15-15
[OSTROM, Kayla] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki.
15-16
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by ESTES, Brittnay (from OSTROM, Kayla).
16-16
[OSTROM, Kayla] Kill by PALMERI, Gaby (from STREHLOW, Becca).
17-16
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Bad set by NUSBAUM, Carlyle.
18-16
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Service ace (THOMAS, Brittany).
Timeout Lipscomb.
18-17
[DYKSTRA, Lara] Service error.
LIP subs: PHELAN, Jenny.
18-18
[PHELAN, Jenny] Attack error by PALMERI, Gaby.
18-19
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
Timeout Pepperdine.
19-19
[PHELAN, Jenny] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca), block error by BRADLEY, Katie.
PEP subs: MORGAN, Ashley.
20-19
[MORGAN, Ashley] Attack error by BRADLEY, Katie.
LIP subs: SPITZNAGLE, Molly.
20-20
[MORGAN, Ashley] Kill by SPITZNAGLE, Molly (from OSTROM, Kayla).
20-21
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
20-22
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki (block by DOBSON, Jewell; ESTES, Brittnay).
Timeout Pepperdine.
20-23
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Attack error by LYONS, Nikki (block by DOBSON, Jewell; ESTES, Brittnay).
20-24
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by ANDERSON, Lauren (from OSTROM, Kayla).
21-24
[SPITZNAGLE, Molly] Kill by WYLIE, Tarah (from STREHLOW, Becca).
PEP subs: LESPIER, Katie.
22-24
[LESPIER, Katie] Attack error by DOBSON, Jewell.
Timeout Lipscomb.
23-24
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by DYER, Heidi (from STREHLOW, Becca).
23-25
[LESPIER, Katie] Kill by DOBSON, Jewell (from OSTROM, Kayla).