December 31, 20121st2ndFinal
Lipscomb244064
North Florida393877
Stats at a GlanceLIPUNF
FG Percentage.415 (22-53) .451 (23-51)
3P FG Percentage.429 (12-28) .444 (8-18)
FT Percentage.800 (8-10) .793 (23-29)
Offensive Rebounds1215
Defensive Rebounds1820
Total Rebounds3035
Turnovers1813
Steals47
Bench Points624
LeadersLIPUNF
PointsBANKS - 24
JOSIL - 19
ReboundsPHILLIPS - 6
LAMAR - 13
AssistsWRIGHT - 4
MERKERSON - 4
StealsWRIGHT - 2
HICKS - 2
BlocksKERR - 2
WILSON - 2
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CHARPENTIER, Malloryg190-30-10-0022100120
10SMITH, Kellig314-94-72-20221001014
30PHILLIPS, Hannahg383-152-74-42462103312
34STASTNY, Presleyg283-52-40-0123110538
50BANKS, Alexf3410-164-70-02352002224
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana271-10-00-0022420152
14POUENGUE, Helena10-10-10-0000000020
20BURNETTE, Shanice30-10-10-0011000000
22SMITH, O'Neisha31-10-00-0101000112
44McMEANS, Chelsea30-00-02-2101000012
51ROBINSON, Sasha130-10-00-2415000120
TMTEAM---11230
TOTALS22-53
41.5%
12-28
42.9%
8-10
80.0%
1218301140182164
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-53 (41.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-28 (42.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-10 (80.0%)
Lipscomb
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 14
  • Fast Break Points: 3
  • Points off the Bench: 6
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-19:53)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
North Florida
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01JOSIL, Fabiolag264-110-111-130332102319
05SMITH, Destineeg234-72-40-00003101010
24MERKERSON, Chandlerf243-51-20-0011401017
34LAMAR, Raneishac283-40-06-894130114112
35KERR, Jadhkenf281-61-32-2224012035
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CONNER, Ki205-103-50-00220102013
10CRUM, Bre111-20-11-2112300123
21WILSON, Shayla100-00-00-0044002200
22BENNETT, Jada20-00-00-0000000000
30HICKS, Jasmine160-20-01-2123020111
32LANGSTON, Octavia122-41-22-2000000017
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS23-51
45.1%
8-18
44.4%
23-29
79.3%
1520351276131277
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-51 (45.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-18 (44.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-29 (79.3%)
North Florida
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 24
  • Largest lead: 20 (2nd-18:12)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:533-0
SMITH,KELLI made 3-pointer
19:53
Assist by STASTNY,PRESLEY
19:103-2
JOSIL,FABIOLA made jump shot
18:53
SMITH,KELLI missed 3-pointer
18:53
Defensive rebound by JOSIL,FABIOLA
18:413-5
SMITH,DESTINEE made 3-pointer
18:41
Assist by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
18:06
Turnover by TEAM
17:52
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed jump shot
17:52
Defensive rebound by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
17:32
Steal by JOSIL,FABIOLA
17:30
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
17:243-8
KERR,JADHKEN made 3-pointer
17:24
Assist by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
17:135-8
BANKS,ALEX made layup
16:58
Turnover by JOSIL,FABIOLA
16:57
Steal by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
16:548-8
BANKS,ALEX made 3-pointer (fast break)
16:54
Assist by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
16:358-10
SMITH,DESTINEE made jump shot in the paint
16:17
STASTNY,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
16:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:57
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed 3-pointer
15:57
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
15:52
Foul by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
15:52
Media timeout
15:528-11
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
15:528-12
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
15:52
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
15:52
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
15:52
Sub Out: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
15:52
Sub Out: SMITH,KELLI
15:25
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
15:25
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
15:21
BANKS,ALEX missed 3-pointer
15:21
Defensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
15:12
SMITH,DESTINEE missed 3-pointer
15:12
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
15:07
Foul by STASTNY,PRESLEY
14:388-14
JOSIL,FABIOLA made layup
14:0810-14
BANKS,ALEX made jump shot
13:47
KERR,JADHKEN missed 3-pointer
13:47
Defensive rebound by STASTNY,PRESLEY
13:39
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
13:39
Defensive rebound by JOSIL,FABIOLA
13:3110-16
JOSIL,FABIOLA made layup (fast break)
13:31
Foul by WRIGHT,JANA
13:3110-17
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
13:31
Sub In: SMITH,O'NEISHA
13:31
Sub Out: BANKS,ALEX
13:31
Sub In: CRUM,BRE
13:31
Sub In: HICKS,JASMINE
13:31
Sub In: WILSON,SHAYLA
13:31
Sub In: CONNER,KI
13:31
Sub In: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
13:31
Sub Out: JOSIL,FABIOLA
13:31
Sub Out: KERR,JADHKEN
13:31
Sub Out: LAMAR,RANEISHA
13:31
Sub Out: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
13:31
Sub Out: SMITH,DESTINEE
13:12
Foul by SMITH,O'NEISHA
13:12
Turnover by SMITH,O'NEISHA
12:52
Turnover by CONNER,KI
12:30
ROBINSON,SASHA missed layup
12:30
Defensive rebound by WILSON,SHAYLA
12:26
Turnover by WILSON,SHAYLA
12:18
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
12:18
Defensive rebound by CONNER,KI
12:0510-20
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA made 3-pointer
12:05
Assist by CRUM,BRE
11:41
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed layup
11:41
Blocked shot by WILSON,SHAYLA
11:39
Offensive rebound by SMITH,O'NEISHA
11:3812-20
SMITH,O'NEISHA made layup
11:2112-23
CONNER,KI made 3-pointer
11:21
Assist by CRUM,BRE
11:18
30 second timeout
11:18
Sub In: BANKS,ALEX
11:18
Sub In: SMITH,KELLI
11:18
Sub In: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
11:18
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
11:18
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JANA
11:18
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SASHA
11:18
Sub In: SMITH,DESTINEE
11:18
Sub In: LAMAR,RANEISHA
11:18
Sub In: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
11:18
Sub In: JOSIL,FABIOLA
11:18
Sub In: KERR,JADHKEN
11:18
Sub Out: CRUM,BRE
11:18
Sub Out: HICKS,JASMINE
11:18
Sub Out: WILSON,SHAYLA
11:18
Sub Out: CONNER,KI
11:18
Sub Out: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
10:47
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
10:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:47
Turnover by TEAM
10:47
Media timeout
10:47
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
10:47
Sub Out: STASTNY,PRESLEY
10:47
Sub Out: BANKS,ALEX
10:47
Sub Out: SMITH,KELLI
10:47
Sub Out: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
10:3712-25
MERKERSON,CHANDLER made layup
10:37
Assist by JOSIL,FABIOLA
10:12
Turnover by STASTNY,PRESLEY
09:56
Turnover by LAMAR,RANEISHA
09:56
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
09:32
Foul by JOSIL,FABIOLA
09:29
Turnover by STASTNY,PRESLEY
09:28
Steal by LAMAR,RANEISHA
09:25
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed layup
09:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:0715-25
SMITH,KELLI made 3-pointer
09:07
Assist by WRIGHT,JANA
08:45
Foul by WRIGHT,JANA
08:4515-26
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
08:45
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed free throw
08:45
Defensive rebound by BANKS,ALEX
08:45
Sub In: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
08:45
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JANA
08:45
Sub In: CONNER,KI
08:45
Sub In: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
08:45
Sub In: WILSON,SHAYLA
08:45
Sub In: HICKS,JASMINE
08:45
Sub Out: SMITH,DESTINEE
08:45
Sub Out: LAMAR,RANEISHA
08:45
Sub Out: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
08:45
Sub Out: KERR,JADHKEN
08:23
Turnover by STASTNY,PRESLEY
08:23
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
08:23
Sub In: CRUM,BRE
08:23
Sub Out: JOSIL,FABIOLA
08:1515-29
CONNER,KI made 3-pointer
08:0217-29
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made jump shot
07:4517-31
CRUM,BRE made jump shot in the paint
07:32
Foul by CRUM,BRE
07:32
Media timeout
07:15
Turnover by SMITH,KELLI
07:13
Steal by HICKS,JASMINE
06:54
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA missed jump shot
06:54
Defensive rebound by BURNETTE,SHANICE
06:43
CHARPENTIER,MALLORY missed jump shot
06:43
Defensive rebound by CRUM,BRE
06:41
Sub In: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
06:28
CRUM,BRE missed 3-pointer
06:28
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
06:00
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
06:00
Offensive rebound by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:48
BURNETTE,SHANICE missed 3-pointer
05:48
Defensive rebound by WILSON,SHAYLA
05:25
Turnover by CRUM,BRE
05:25
Sub In: SMITH,KELLI
05:25
Sub Out: BURNETTE,SHANICE
05:25
Sub In: JOSIL,FABIOLA
05:25
Sub In: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
05:25
Sub In: SMITH,DESTINEE
05:25
Sub In: KERR,JADHKEN
05:25
Sub In: LAMAR,RANEISHA
05:25
Sub Out: CONNER,KI
05:25
Sub Out: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
05:25
Sub Out: WILSON,SHAYLA
05:25
Sub Out: CRUM,BRE
05:25
Sub Out: HICKS,JASMINE
05:19
Foul by JOSIL,FABIOLA
05:19
Sub In: CONNER,KI
05:19
Sub Out: JOSIL,FABIOLA
05:03
Foul by KERR,JADHKEN
05:0318-31
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
05:0319-31
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
04:45
CONNER,KI missed 3-pointer
04:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:43
Foul by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
04:41
SMITH,DESTINEE missed jump shot
04:41
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
04:31
Foul by BANKS,ALEX
04:31
LAMAR,RANEISHA missed free throw
04:31
Deadball rebound
04:3119-32
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
04:18
Turnover by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
04:01
Turnover by LAMAR,RANEISHA
04:01
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
04:01
Sub Out: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
03:43
Turnover by BANKS,ALEX
03:43
Media timeout
03:43
Sub In: STASTNY,PRESLEY
03:43
Sub Out: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
03:16
Turnover by LAMAR,RANEISHA
03:14
Steal by STASTNY,PRESLEY
02:56
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:56
Defensive rebound by KERR,JADHKEN
02:34
CONNER,KI missed jump shot
02:34
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
02:3219-34
LAMAR,RANEISHA made layup
02:13
Foul by LAMAR,RANEISHA
02:1320-34
SMITH,KELLI made free throw
02:1321-34
SMITH,KELLI made free throw
02:13
Sub In: HICKS,JASMINE
02:13
Sub In: CRUM,BRE
02:13
Sub In: WILSON,SHAYLA
02:13
Sub In: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
02:13
Sub Out: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
02:13
Sub Out: SMITH,DESTINEE
02:13
Sub Out: KERR,JADHKEN
02:13
Sub Out: LAMAR,RANEISHA
01:5821-36
CONNER,KI made jump shot
01:45
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
01:45
Defensive rebound by HICKS,JASMINE
01:29
HICKS,JASMINE missed jump shot
01:29
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
01:17
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
01:0821-39
CONNER,KI made 3-pointer
01:08
Assist by CRUM,BRE
01:04
30 second timeout
00:47
BANKS,ALEX missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by WILSON,SHAYLA
00:31
Turnover by WILSON,SHAYLA
00:16
Turnover by WRIGHT,JANA
00:14
Steal by HICKS,JASMINE
00:10
HICKS,JASMINE missed jump shot
00:10
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JANA
00:0224-39
STASTNY,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
00:02
Assist by WRIGHT,JANA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:4824-42
SMITH,DESTINEE made 3-pointer
19:48
Assist by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
19:15
STASTNY,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
19:15
Blocked shot by KERR,JADHKEN
19:14
Defensive rebound by KERR,JADHKEN
19:11
Foul by STASTNY,PRESLEY
19:11
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
19:11
Sub Out: STASTNY,PRESLEY
18:44
Turnover by JOSIL,FABIOLA
18:25
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
18:25
Blocked shot by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
18:23
Defensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
18:1224-44
JOSIL,FABIOLA made jump shot
18:12
Assist by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
17:4426-44
WRIGHT,JANA made jump shot in the paint
17:12
KERR,JADHKEN missed jump shot
17:12
Defensive rebound by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
16:5929-44
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made 3-pointer
16:59
Assist by BANKS,ALEX
16:41
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed layup
16:41
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JANA
16:3332-44
BANKS,ALEX made 3-pointer
16:33
Assist by WRIGHT,JANA
16:29
30 second timeout
16:1032-46
LAMAR,RANEISHA made layup
16:10
Assist by SMITH,DESTINEE
15:57
Foul by KERR,JADHKEN
15:57
Media timeout
15:5733-46
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
15:5734-46
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
15:40
MERKERSON,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
15:40
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
15:2937-46
SMITH,KELLI made 3-pointer
15:29
Assist by BANKS,ALEX
15:00
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed jump shot
15:00
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
14:58
LAMAR,RANEISHA missed layup
14:58
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
14:5637-48
LAMAR,RANEISHA made layup
14:37
BANKS,ALEX missed jump shot
14:37
Defensive rebound by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
14:26
Foul by BANKS,ALEX
14:2637-49
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
14:2637-50
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
14:26
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
14:26
Sub Out: BANKS,ALEX
14:26
Sub In: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
14:26
Sub In: HICKS,JASMINE
14:26
Sub In: WILSON,SHAYLA
14:26
Sub In: CONNER,KI
14:26
Sub In: CRUM,BRE
14:26
Sub Out: JOSIL,FABIOLA
14:26
Sub Out: KERR,JADHKEN
14:26
Sub Out: LAMAR,RANEISHA
14:26
Sub Out: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
14:26
Sub Out: SMITH,DESTINEE
14:12
SMITH,KELLI missed 3-pointer
14:12
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
14:05
CHARPENTIER,MALLORY missed layup
14:05
Offensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
14:02
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed layup
14:02
Blocked shot by WILSON,SHAYLA
14:00
Defensive rebound by WILSON,SHAYLA
13:4637-52
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA made jump shot in the paint
13:36
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
13:36
Defensive rebound by HICKS,JASMINE
13:31
Foul by ROBINSON,SASHA
13:01
Foul by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
13:0137-53
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA made free throw
13:0137-54
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA made free throw
12:45
CHARPENTIER,MALLORY missed 3-pointer
12:45
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
12:37
Foul by LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
12:37
Sub In: BENNETT,JADA
12:37
Sub Out: WILSON,SHAYLA
12:18
Sub In: STASTNY,PRESLEY
12:18
Sub Out: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
12:1540-54
STASTNY,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
12:15
Assist by SMITH,KELLI
11:52
LANGSTON,OCTAVIA missed 3-pointer
11:52
Offensive rebound by CRUM,BRE
11:47
Foul by WRIGHT,JANA
11:47
Media timeout
11:4740-55
CRUM,BRE made free throw
11:47
CRUM,BRE missed free throw
11:47
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:47
Sub In: BANKS,ALEX
11:47
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
11:40
Foul by CRUM,BRE
11:37
SMITH,KELLI missed 3-pointer
11:37
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:30
Turnover by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:29
Steal by CONNER,KI
11:26
Turnover by CONNER,KI
11:24
Steal by WRIGHT,JANA
11:20
BANKS,ALEX missed 3-pointer
11:20
Offensive rebound by BANKS,ALEX
11:1642-55
BANKS,ALEX made layup
10:55
CONNER,KI missed 3-pointer
10:55
Defensive rebound by STASTNY,PRESLEY
10:3345-55
SMITH,KELLI made 3-pointer
10:33
Assist by WRIGHT,JANA
10:25
30 second timeout
10:25
Sub In: LAMAR,RANEISHA
10:25
Sub In: KERR,JADHKEN
10:25
Sub In: JOSIL,FABIOLA
10:25
Sub In: SMITH,DESTINEE
10:25
Sub In: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
10:25
Sub Out: LANGSTON,OCTAVIA
10:25
Sub Out: HICKS,JASMINE
10:25
Sub Out: CONNER,KI
10:25
Sub Out: BENNETT,JADA
10:25
Sub Out: CRUM,BRE
10:0945-58
MERKERSON,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
10:09
Assist by SMITH,DESTINEE
09:37
Foul by KERR,JADHKEN
09:37
ROBINSON,SASHA missed free throw
09:37
Deadball rebound
09:37
ROBINSON,SASHA missed free throw
09:37
Offensive rebound by STASTNY,PRESLEY
09:37
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
09:37
Sub Out: SMITH,KELLI
09:2048-58
BANKS,ALEX made 3-pointer
09:0348-60
MERKERSON,CHANDLER made jump shot
09:03
Assist by SMITH,DESTINEE
08:39
Foul by JOSIL,FABIOLA
08:39
Turnover by TEAM
08:27
SMITH,DESTINEE missed 3-pointer
08:27
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
08:01
KERR,JADHKEN missed 3-pointer
08:01
Defensive rebound by BANKS,ALEX
07:40
Foul by MERKERSON,CHANDLER
07:40
Media timeout
07:4049-60
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
07:4050-60
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
07:40
Sub In: SMITH,O'NEISHA
07:40
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SASHA
07:21
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed layup
07:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:05
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed jump shot
07:05
Defensive rebound by BANKS,ALEX
06:49
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
06:48
Steal by SMITH,DESTINEE
06:4550-62
SMITH,DESTINEE made layup (fast break)
06:45
Assist by JOSIL,FABIOLA
06:38
Sub In: SMITH,KELLI
06:38
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
06:21
SMITH,KELLI missed layup
06:21
Blocked shot by LAMAR,RANEISHA
06:19
Offensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
06:1152-62
BANKS,ALEX made layup
06:11
Assist by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
05:53
MERKERSON,CHANDLER missed jump shot
05:53
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
05:2855-62
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made 3-pointer
05:10
Turnover by SMITH,DESTINEE
05:10
Steal by WRIGHT,JANA
05:10
Full timeout
05:10
Sub In: CONNER,KI
05:10
Sub Out: SMITH,DESTINEE
04:43
Turnover by BANKS,ALEX
04:2055-64
CONNER,KI made layup
04:02
Turnover by STASTNY,PRESLEY
04:01
Steal by KERR,JADHKEN
03:56
Media timeout
03:56
Sub In: HICKS,JASMINE
03:56
Sub Out: MERKERSON,CHANDLER
03:55
CONNER,KI missed layup
03:55
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KELLI
03:4457-64
BANKS,ALEX made jump shot
03:36
Foul by WRIGHT,JANA
03:24
Foul by STASTNY,PRESLEY
03:2457-65
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
03:24
JOSIL,FABIOLA missed free throw
03:24
Offensive rebound by KERR,JADHKEN
03:22
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
03:22
Sub Out: BANKS,ALEX
03:21
KERR,JADHKEN missed jump shot
03:21
Offensive rebound by HICKS,JASMINE
03:06
CONNER,KI missed jump shot
03:06
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
03:00
Sub In: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
03:00
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JANA
02:53
Turnover by LAMAR,RANEISHA
02:40
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
02:40
Defensive rebound by JOSIL,FABIOLA
02:21
KERR,JADHKEN missed jump shot
02:21
Offensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
02:19
Foul by ROBINSON,SASHA
02:1957-66
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
02:19
LAMAR,RANEISHA missed free throw
02:19
Offensive rebound by KERR,JADHKEN
02:19
Sub In: BANKS,ALEX
02:19
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SASHA
02:15
30 second timeout
02:08
Foul by HICKS,JASMINE
02:08
Turnover by HICKS,JASMINE
01:58
30 second timeout
01:45
Turnover by STASTNY,PRESLEY
01:34
Foul by CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
01:3457-67
KERR,JADHKEN made free throw
01:3457-68
KERR,JADHKEN made free throw
01:34
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
01:34
Sub Out: CHARPENTIER,MALLORY
01:1459-68
BANKS,ALEX made layup
01:07
Foul by WRIGHT,JANA
01:0759-69
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
01:0759-70
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
01:07
Sub In: POUENGUE,HELENA
01:07
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JANA
00:57
SMITH,KELLI missed jump shot
00:57
Defensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
00:53
Foul by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
00:5359-71
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
00:5359-72
LAMAR,RANEISHA made free throw
00:4461-72
STASTNY,PRESLEY made layup
00:43
30 second timeout
00:41
Foul by POUENGUE,HELENA
00:4161-73
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
00:4161-74
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
00:33
POUENGUE,HELENA missed 3-pointer
00:33
Defensive rebound by LAMAR,RANEISHA
00:22
Foul by POUENGUE,HELENA
00:2261-75
HICKS,JASMINE made free throw
00:22
HICKS,JASMINE missed free throw
00:22
Defensive rebound by SMITH,KELLI
00:1564-75
BANKS,ALEX made 3-pointer
00:15
Assist by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
00:14
Foul by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
00:1464-76
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
00:1464-77
JOSIL,FABIOLA made free throw
00:06
BANKS,ALEX missed jump shot
00:06
Offensive rebound by BANKS,ALEX
00:03
BANKS,ALEX missed jump shot
00:03
Blocked shot by KERR,JADHKEN
00:01
Defensive rebound by CONNER,KI
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CHARPENTIER, Malloryg100-10-00-0011100110
10SMITH, Kellig142-32-32-2000000108
30PHILLIPS, Hannahg201-90-30-0022010202
34STASTNY, Presleyg151-21-20-0011110313
50BANKS, Alexf183-51-30-0011000117
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana100-00-00-0011200120
14POUENGUE, Helena00-00-00-0000000000
20BURNETTE, Shanice30-10-10-0011000000
22SMITH, O'Neisha21-10-00-0101000112
44McMEANS, Chelsea30-00-02-2101000012
51ROBINSON, Sasha50-10-00-0101000000
TMTEAM---11220
North Florida
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01JOSIL, Fabiolag103-60-12-3022110128
05SMITH, Destineeg122-41-20-0000000005
24MERKERSON, Chandlerf121-10-00-0000200002
34LAMAR, Raneishac121-10-03-4415010315
35KERR, Jadhkenf121-21-20-0011000013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CONNER, Ki114-63-40-00110001011
10CRUM, Bre71-20-10-0011300112
21WILSON, Shayla80-00-00-0033001200
22BENNETT, Jada00-00-00-0000000000
30HICKS, Jasmine80-20-00-0011020000
32LANGSTON, Octavia81-21-10-0000000003
TMTEAM---11200
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CHARPENTIER, Malloryg90-20-10-0011000010
10SMITH, Kellig172-62-40-0022100006
30PHILLIPS, Hannahg182-62-44-42242001310
34STASTNY, Presleyg132-31-20-0112000225
50BANKS, Alexf167-113-40-02242001117
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana171-10-00-0011220032
14POUENGUE, Helena10-10-10-0000000020
20BURNETTE, Shanice00-00-00-0000000000
22SMITH, O'Neisha10-00-00-0000000000
44McMEANS, Chelsea00-00-00-0000000000
51ROBINSON, Sasha80-00-00-2314000120
TMTEAM---00010
North Florida
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01JOSIL, Fabiolag161-50-09-100111001111
05SMITH, Destineeg112-31-20-0000310105
24MERKERSON, Chandlerf122-41-20-0011201015
34LAMAR, Raneishac162-30-03-4538001107
35KERR, Jadhkenf160-40-12-2213012022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02CONNER, Ki91-40-10-0011010102
10CRUM, Bre40-00-01-2101000011
21WILSON, Shayla20-00-00-0011001000
22BENNETT, Jada20-00-00-0000000000
30HICKS, Jasmine80-00-01-2112000111
32LANGSTON, Octavia41-20-12-2000000014
TMTEAM---10100