Madison Allie
Madison Allie
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
McDonough, Ga. (Locust Grove HS)
Ayse Allison
Ayse Allison
Fr. 
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Canyon, Texas (Canyon High School)
Chandler Bergeron
Chandler Bergeron
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Edenton, N.C. (Nansemond Suffolk Academy)
Courtney Brenner
Courtney Brenner
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Wrightwood, Calif. (Serrano High School)
Elsa Cole
Elsa Cole
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Fillmore, N.Y. (Fillmore Central HS)
Madison Colley
Madison Colley
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Puyallup, Wash. (Emerald Ridge HS)
Bridgette Doucet
Bridgette Doucet
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Tuscon, Ariz. (Canyon del Oro)
Kyra Drobny
Kyra Drobny
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Prosper, Texas (Prosper High School)
Lauren Flynt
Lauren Flynt
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Lawrenceville, Ga. (Brookwood)
Julia Fritz
Julia Fritz
R-Sr. 
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Sinn, Germany (Wilhelm-von-Oranien-Schule)
Cassie Harasts
Cassie Harasts
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Pine Brook, N.J. (Montville Township HS)
Bri Holland
Bri Holland
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Simi Valley, Calif. (Royal High School)
Haley Humphrey
Haley Humphrey
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Bettendorf, Iowa (Bettendorf High School)
Brooke Kingma
Brooke Kingma
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Mill Creek, Wash. (Henry M. Jackson)
Haley Kling
Haley Kling
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Pensacola, Fl. (Pace High School)
Grace Lahey
Grace Lahey
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Perrysburg, Ohio (Perrysburg High School)
Clare Losito
Clare Losito
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Williamsville, N.Y. (Williamsville South)
Pari Manoogian
Pari Manoogian
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Fresno, Calif. (Clovis North HS)
Lindsey Marriott
Lindsey Marriott
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Fort Wayne, Ind. (Leo)
Kelli Nesky
Kelli Nesky
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Hudsonville, Mich. (Unity Christian)
Grace Oetting
Grace Oetting
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Charleston, Ill. (Charleston High School)
Hannah Owens
Hannah Owens
Sr. 
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Mineral Point, Wis. (Mineral Point High School)
Frankie Perna
Frankie Perna
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Rockaway, N.J. (Morris Hills High School)
Kayla Rudie
Kayla Rudie
So. 
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Willmar, Minn. (Wilma Senior HS)
Kailey Schuyler
Kailey Schuyler
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-9
Hometown (Previous School)
Spring Hill, Tenn. (Columbia Academy)
Jordan Stiewig
Jordan Stiewig
Jr. 
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Orange, Calif. (Villa Park High School)
2018-19 Women's Cross Country Coaches
Bill Taylor
Bill Taylor
Director of Men's and Women's Cross Country and Track and Field (Distance Coach) 
Steven Mason
Steven Mason
Men's/Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance), Strength & Conditioning 
Louisa Mason
Louisa Mason
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Franz Holmes
Franz Holmes
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Tabetha Taylor
Tabetha Taylor
Team Building and Leadership Development 
Tara Bailey
Tara Bailey
Athletic Trainer - Women's Cross Country and Distance