Barbara Lee Ball
Barbara Lee Ball
Jr.
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Nashville, Tenn. (Lipscomb Academy)
Katie Bianchini
Katie Bianchini
R-So.
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Snohomish, Wash. (Glacier Peak HS)
Kate Bucknam
Kate Bucknam
R-Sr.
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Fayetteville, Ark. (University of Minnesota)
Madison Colley
Madison Colley
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Puyallup, Wash. (Emerald Ridge HS)
Bridgette Doucet
Bridgette Doucet
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Tuscon, Ariz. (Canyon del Oro)
Lauren Dunnell
Lauren Dunnell
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Spokane, Wash. (Shadle Park)
Hannah Feiten
Hannah Feiten
R-So.
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Knoxville, Tenn. (Hardin Valley Academy)
Avery Franklin
Avery Franklin
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Maryville, Tenn. (Maryville HS)
Brooke Gordon
Brooke Gordon
R-So.
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Arden, N.C. (T.C. Roberson HS)
Brianne Hoglin
Brianne Hoglin
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Monument, Colo. (The Classical Academy)
Hannah Holbert
Hannah Holbert
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Overland Park, Kan. (Blue Valley Northwest HS)
Bri Holland
Bri Holland
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Simi Valley, Calif. (Royal High School)
Kelsey Ibarra
Kelsey Ibarra
Jr.
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
York, Pa. (Central York HS)
Kinzie Icayan
Kinzie Icayan
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Richland, Wash. (Richland HS)
Kacey Kemper
Kacey Kemper
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Edmonds, Wash. (King's HS)
Meredith Kilburn
Meredith Kilburn
Sr.
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Fort Mill, S.C. (Wake Forest)
Brooke Kingma
Brooke Kingma
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Mill Creek, Wash. (Henry M. Jackson)
Sally Larson
Sally Larson
Jr.
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Falls City, Wash. (Cedar Park Christian HS)
Clare Losito
Clare Losito
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Williamsville, N.Y. (Williamsville South)
Kayla Montgomery
Kayla Montgomery
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-1
Hometown (Previous School)
Winston-Salem, N.C. (Mount Tabor HS)
Hannah Munyan
Hannah Munyan
Sr.
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Apple Valley, Calif. (Sultana HS)
Kelli Nesky
Kelli Nesky
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Hudsonville, Mich. (Unity Christian)
Grace Oetting
Grace Oetting
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Charleston, Ill. (Charleston High School)
Hannah Owens
Hannah Owens
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Mineral Point, Wis. (Mineral Point High School)
Taylor Romine
Taylor Romine
Jr.
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Lake Forest, Calif. (El Toro HS)
Katie Sperry
Katie Sperry
So.
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Glen Allen, Va. (Glen Allen HS)
Madelin Talbert
Madelin Talbert
Sr.
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-1
Hometown (Previous School)
Charlotte, N.C. (South Mecklenburg HS)
Kendra Weitz
Kendra Weitz
R-So.
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Spokane, Wash. (Shadle Park HS)
Sam Woodford
Sam Woodford
Fr.
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Plainfield, Ind. (Plainfield High School)
2015-16 Women's Cross Country Coaches

Photo Not Available
Louisa Mason
Volunteer Assistant

Photo Not Available
Erick Kigen
Volunteer Assistant
Steven Mason
Steven Mason
Strength and Conditioning Coach
Kristin Cupido
Kristin Cupido
Graduate Assistant
Tabetha Taylor
Tabetha Taylor
Volunteer Assistant