Melissa Gray
0
Melissa Gray
GK (R-Fr.)  
Year
R-Fr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Alpharetto, Ga. (Greater Atlanta Christian School)
Kate Mason
1
Kate Mason
GK (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Keller, Texas (Keller HS)
Paige Miller
2
Paige Miller
MF (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Anderson, S.C. (T.L. Hanna HS)
Justis Bailey
3
Justis Bailey
D (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Clarksville, Tenn. (Clarksville HS)
Riley Henry
4
Riley Henry
MF (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Indianapolis, Ind. (FC Pride)
Leah Cernicky
5
Leah Cernicky
MF (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Mission Viejo High School)
Maycie McKay
6
Maycie McKay
F (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Brentwood, Tenn. (Brentwood Academy)
Alli Gaither
7
Alli Gaither
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Rome, Ga. (Rome HS)
Callista Pascarella
8
Callista Pascarella
D (R-So.)  
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Athens, Tenn. (McMinn County)
Olivia Doak
9
Olivia Doak
F (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-9
Hometown (Previous School)
Shelbyville, Tenn. (Shelbyville Central High School)
Jordan Walsh
10
Jordan Walsh
MF (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Viera, Fla. (Central Florida)
Elise Andrich
11
Elise Andrich
D (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Herndon, Va. (South Lakes High School)
Brooke Brenner
12
Brooke Brenner
MF (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Cleveland, Ohio (Copley)
Hannah Torbett
13
Hannah Torbett
MF (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Johnson City, Tenn. (UT-Chattanooga)
Niamh Rawlins
14
Niamh Rawlins
D/MF (R-Sr.)  
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Swindon Wiltshire, England (Royal Wootton Bassett Academy)
Alliyah Parker
15
Alliyah Parker
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Gurnee, Ill. (Warren Township HS)
Natalie DuBoise
16
Natalie DuBoise
MF (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Placitas, N.M. (Albuquerque Academy)
Lindsay Brent
17
Lindsay Brent
F (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Virginia Beach, Va. (Landstown High School)
Selah Gilmore
18
Selah Gilmore
F (R-Fr.)  
Year
R-Fr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Tesoro High School)
Ellen Lundy
19
Ellen Lundy
F (R-Sr.)  
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
6-1
Hometown (Previous School)
Rogers, Ark. (Rogers Heritage HS)
Dominique Diller
20
Dominique Diller
MF (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
San Diego, Calif. (Del Norte High School)
Jade Abarca
21
Jade Abarca
MF (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Sachse, Texas (Sachse HS)
Arielle Hansford
22
Arielle Hansford
F (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Athens, Tenn. (McMinn County)
Audrey Ann Beck
23
Audrey Ann Beck
F (R-Fr.)  
Year
R-Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
High Point, North Carolina (Wesleyan Christian Academy)
Hailey Eck
24
Hailey Eck
D (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Fairlawn, Ohio (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy )
Kaitlin Echols
25
Kaitlin Echols
D (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Memphis, Tenn. (Briarchrest Christian School)
MaKayla Merryman
26
MaKayla Merryman
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-1
Hometown (Previous School)
Lafayette, Ind. (McCutcheon HS)
Hope Van Ryckeghem
27
Hope Van Ryckeghem
MF (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Franklin, Tenn. (UT-Martin)
Gabi Suazo
28
Gabi Suazo
GK (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Wheaton, Ill. (Wheaton HS)
2017-18 Women's Soccer Coaches