Melissa Gray
00
Melissa Gray
GK (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Alpharetto, Ga. (Greater Atlanta Christian School)
Kate Mason
0
Kate Mason
GK (R-So.)  
Year
R-So.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Keller, Texas (Keller HS)
Anna Buhigas
1
Anna Buhigas
GK (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Columbus, Ohio (Dublin Scioto HS)
Paige Miller
2
Paige Miller
MF (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Anderson, S.C. (T.L. Hanna HS)
Justis Bailey
3
Justis Bailey
D (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Clarksville, Tenn. (Clarksville HS)
Lyndie Donegan
4
Lyndie Donegan
D/MF (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Franklin, Tenn. (Franklin HS)
Leah Cernicky
5
Leah Cernicky
MF (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Mission Viejo High School)
Selah Gilmore
6
Selah Gilmore
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Mission Viejo, Calif. (Tesoro High School)
Lotte DeWilde
7
Lotte DeWilde
MF (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Kalken, Belgium (Sint-Gertrudiscollege Wetteren)
Callista Pascarella
8
Callista Pascarella
D (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Athens, Tenn. (McMinn County)
Olivia Doak
9
Olivia Doak
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-9
Hometown (Previous School)
Shelbyville, Tenn. (Shelbyville Central High School)
Elise Andrich
11
Elise Andrich
D (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Herndon, Va. (South Lakes High School)
Brooke Brenner
12
Brooke Brenner
MF (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Cleveland, Ohio (Copley)
Maycie McKay
13
Maycie McKay
F (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Brentwood, Tenn. (Brentwood Academy)
Niamh Rawlins
14
Niamh Rawlins
D/MF (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Swindon Wiltshire, England (Royal Wootton Bassett Academy)
Emily Rogers
15
Emily Rogers
D (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Medina, Ohio (Walsh Jesuit HS)
Natalie DuBoise
16
Natalie DuBoise
MF (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Placitas, N.M. (Albuquerque Academy)
Lindsay Brent
17
Lindsay Brent
F (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Virginia Beach, Va. (Landstown High School)
Alesondra Colbert
18
Alesondra Colbert
F (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Phoenix, Ariz. (Chandler HS)
Ellen Lundy
19
Ellen Lundy
F (R-Jr.)  
Year
R-Jr.
Ht.
6-1
Hometown (Previous School)
Rogers, Ark. (Rogers Heritage HS)
Dominique Diller
20
Dominique Diller
MF (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
San Diego, Calif. (Del Norte High School)
Jade Abarca
21
Jade Abarca
MF (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Sachse, Texas (Sachse HS)
Arielle Hansford
22
Arielle Hansford
F (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Athens, Tenn. (McMinn County)
Audrey Ann Beck
23
Audrey Ann Beck
F (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
High Point, North Carolina (Wesleyan Christian Academy)
Hailey Eck
24
Hailey Eck
D (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Fairlawn, Ohio (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy )
Bri Caccavale
25
Bri Caccavale
MF (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Madison, Wisc. (Medina High School)
Carolyn Springsteen
28
Carolyn Springsteen
D (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Mason, Ohio (Mason HS)
2016-17 Women's Soccer Coaches
Alexander McMeen
Alexander McMeen
Director of Operations 
Brittanie Barbero
Brittanie Barbero
Volunteer Assistant 

Photo Not Available
Graham Kiser
Student Manager 

Photo Not Available
Sean Johnson
Strength and Conditioning