Skip to main content

Women's Track & Field > Roster

Madison Allie
Madison Allie
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
McDonough, Ga. (Locust Grove HS)
Ayse Allison
Ayse Allison
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Canyon, Texas (Canyon High School)
Hanna Anderson
Hanna Anderson
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Greenwood, Ind. (Greenwood HS)
Courtney Brenner
Courtney Brenner
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Wrightwood, Calif. (Serrano High School)
Tia Calvin
Tia Calvin
Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-4
Hometown (Previous School)
Okinawa, Japan (Okinawa Christian School International)
Taylor Edmundson
Taylor Edmundson
Hurdles, Multi's (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-10
Hometown (Previous School)
Millerton, N.Y. (Webutuck HS)
Lauren Flynt
Lauren Flynt
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Lawrenceville, Ga. (Brookwood)
Cassie Harasts
Cassie Harasts
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Pine Brook, N.J. (Montville Township HS)
Haley Humphrey
Haley Humphrey
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Bettendorf, Iowa (Bettendorf High School)
Megan Hyman
Megan Hyman
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Franklin, Tenn. (Lipscomb Academy)
Teanna Jules
Teanna Jules
Sprints (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Ellicott, Md. (Howard High School)
Brooke Kingma
Brooke Kingma
Distance (R-Sr.)  
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Mill Creek, Wash. (Henry M. Jackson)
Haley Kling
Haley Kling
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Pensacola, Fl. (Pace High School)
Grace Lahey
Grace Lahey
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Perrysburg, Ohio (Perrysburg High School)
Mollie Longmire
Mollie Longmire
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Hometown (Previous School)
Pari Manoogian
Pari Manoogian
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Fresno, Calif. (Clovis North HS)
Lindsey Marriott
Lindsey Marriott
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Fort Wayne, Ind. (Leo)
Aislinn McElhaney
Aislinn McElhaney
(Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-7
Hometown (Previous School)
Sevierville, Tenn. (Sevier County High School)
Kennedy Miller
Kennedy Miller
(Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-6
Hometown (Previous School)
Indianapolis, Ind. (Cathedral High School)
Maddie Moody
Maddie Moody
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
5-2
Hometown (Previous School)
Andersonville, Tenn. (Anderson County)
Raelee Moore
Raelee Moore
Jumps, Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Ht.
Hometown (Previous School)
Poulsbo, Wash. (North Kitsap HS)
Grace Oetting
Grace Oetting
Distance (R-Sr.)  
Year
R-Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Charleston, Ill. (Charleston High School)
Frankie Perna
Frankie Perna
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Rockaway, N.J. (Morris Hills High School)
Kayla Rudie
Kayla Rudie
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Ht.
5-5
Hometown (Previous School)
Willmar, Minn. (Wilma Senior HS)
Jordan Stiewig
Jordan Stiewig
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Ht.
5-8
Hometown (Previous School)
Orange, Calif. (Villa Park High School)
Katie Woods
Katie Woods
Pole Vault, Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Ht.
5-3
Hometown (Previous School)
Brentwood, Tenn. (Brentwood HS)
2019-20 Women's Track & Field Coaches
Nick Polk
Nick Polk
Director of Cross Country and Track & Field 
Marcus Evans
Marcus Evans
Associate Head Coach for Track and Field 

Photo Not Available
Warren Bye
Men's and Women's Assistant Track and Field Coach (Sprints and Hurdles) 
Louisa Mason
Louisa Mason
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Franz Holmes
Franz Holmes
Men's and Women's Assistant Cross Country and Track & Field Coach (Distance) 
Tara Bailey
Tara Bailey
Athletic Trainer - Women's Cross Country and Distance